Log In

Team Overview: CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series (Jun 9 2024)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 25 / 32
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 7 / 40
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 20 / 40

French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC (May 5 2024)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 37
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 19 / 59
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 47 / 152
Thibaut Kahlhoven Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 87 / 152
Paul Boichis Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 140 / 152
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 142 / 152
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 147 / 152
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 95
Thibaut Kahlhoven Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 8 / 44
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 14 / 44
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 15 / 25
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 29 / 31

Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf (Apr 28 2024)

Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 27

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 14 2024)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 14

Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna (Apr 7 2024)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 24

Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt (Mar 24 2024)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 17

Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series (Mar 24 2024)

Paul Boichis Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 66
Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 13 / 40

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series (Mar 17 2024)

Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 20 / 42
Antoine Tran van Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 2 / 60
Thibaut Kahlhoven Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 4 / 60
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 15 / 60

Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga (Mar 9 2024)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 42
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 92
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 92

VTT chabrieres (Mar 3 2024)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 18
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 34
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 86
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 86
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 86
Thibaut Kahlhoven Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 29 / 86
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 41 / 89

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 25 2024)

Paul Boichis Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 32 / 134
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 123 / 134
Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 9 / 33

Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 18 2024)

Paul Boichis Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 80

Shimano Supercup Girona (Sep 24 2023)

Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 43

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO (Sep 17 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 3 / 34
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 29 / 50

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO (Aug 20 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 39
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 52
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 111
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 108 / 111
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 140
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 140
Antoine Tran van Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 33 / 140
Mattis Pateau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 67 / 140
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 90 / 140

French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR (Jul 16 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 34
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 53
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 128
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 128
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 90 / 128
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 160
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 160
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 73
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 18 / 21
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 9 / 25
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 23 / 25

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE (Jul 9 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 33
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 46
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 107
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 107
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 130
Antoine Tran van Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 130
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 54 / 130
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 127 / 130

Superprestigio MTB (Jun 25 2023)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 12

Copa Catalana Internacional BTT - Vall de Boí (Jun 18 2023)

Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 38

4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO (Jun 3 2023)

Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 21 / 107

MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO (May 28 2023)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 58
Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 20 / 55
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 85
Mattis Pateau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 34 / 85
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 80 / 85
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 17 / 128
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 42 / 128
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 154
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 154
Antoine Tran van Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 63 / 154
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 89 / 154
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 27 / 49
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 13 / 44

Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna (May 21 2023)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 16

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 30 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 10 / 55
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 60
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 98
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 98
Mattis Pateau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 35 / 98
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 73 / 98
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 29 / 132
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 116 / 132
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 154
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 19 / 45
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 15 / 49

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 16 2023)

Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 15
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 62

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 16 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 34 / 49
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 62
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 21 / 92
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 19 / 42

2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 8 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 24 / 44
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 25 / 143
Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 64
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 64

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE (Mar 26 2023)

Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 45
Amelie Laquebe Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 35 / 65
Nathan Cornillon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 103
Antoine Tran van Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 103
Hugo Pichon Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 39 / 103
Mattis Pateau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 59 / 103
Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 134
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 134
Thibault Daniel Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 119
Hugo Pichon Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 14 / 68

Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga (Mar 11 2023)

Nathan Cornillon Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 95

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO (Feb 26 2023)

Hugo Lorentz Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 12 / 79
Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 50 / 79
Eden Coudouin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 14 / 33

Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge (Feb 19 2023)

Nathan Rousselle Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 79 / 112