Log In

Team Overview: VCA ANJOS KTM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series (Jun 9 2024)

Naël Rouffiac Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 5 / 40
Quentin Luchini Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 15 / 40
Melvin Crommelinck Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 39 / 40

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series (May 20 2024)

Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 35

French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC (May 5 2024)

Anaïs Moulin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 37
Julie Rouveyrol Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 53 / 59
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 57 / 59
Naël Rouffiac Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 152
Melvin Crommelinck Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 152
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 152
Quentin Luchini Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 152
Janis Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 187
Lucas Salierno ruamps Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 187
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country eliminator 3 / 15
Quentin Luchini Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 20 / 31
Naël Rouffiac Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 24 / 31

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI XCO Junior Series (Apr 28 2024)

Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 37

Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series (Apr 6 2024)

Naël Rouffiac Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 10 / 12

Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series (Mar 24 2024)

Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 66
Quentin Luchini Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 66
Anaïs Moulin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 17 / 40
Lucas Salierno ruamps Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 24 / 91

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series (Mar 17 2024)

Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country eliminator 2 / 20

Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga (Mar 9 2024)

Naël Rouffiac Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 92
Melvin Crommelinck Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 92

VTT chabrieres (Mar 3 2024)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 19
Anaïs Moulin Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 18
Julie Rouveyrol Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 34
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 86
Melvin Crommelinck Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 86
Quentin Luchini Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 34 / 86
Janis Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 119
Lucas Salierno ruamps Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 115 / 119
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 89
Melvin Crommelinck Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 89

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 25 2024)

Naël Rouffiac Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 134
Quentin Luchini Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 26 / 134
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 30 / 134
Julie Rouveyrol Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 50
Janis Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 12 / 73
Lucas Salierno ruamps Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 18 / 73
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 48 / 116

Extreme sur loue - XCM (Oct 1 2023)

Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country marathon 83 / 96

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO (Sep 17 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 11 / 34
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country eliminator 9 / 24

Ökk Bike Revolution Huttwil (Sep 3 2023)

Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 67

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO (Aug 20 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 39
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 52
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 52
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 111
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 111
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 106 / 111
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 140
Rémy Duquesne Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 140
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 45 / 140

French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR (Jul 16 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 34
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 53
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 53
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 128
Mathis Tonneau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 128
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 160
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 160
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 160
Rémy Duquesne Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 69 / 73
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country eliminator 3 / 17
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 4 / 21

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE (Jul 9 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 33
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 46
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 46
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 107
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 107
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 50 / 130
Maxime Barbarin Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 32 / 59

4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO (Jun 3 2023)

Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 19 / 107
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 51 / 107

MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO (May 28 2023)

Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 58
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 58
Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 25 / 55
Mathis Tonneau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 85
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 75 / 85
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 3 / 128
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 7 / 128
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 121 / 128
Rémy Duquesne Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 154
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 68 / 154
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 138 / 154
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 8 / 49
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 17 / 49

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 30 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 17 / 55
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 60
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 60
Mathis Tonneau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 98
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 98
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 1 / 132
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 9 / 132
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 120 / 132
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 51 / 154
Constance Valentin Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 11 / 45
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 18 / 45

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 23 2023)

Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 67

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 16 2023)

Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 85

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 16 2023)

Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 62
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 2 / 92
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 37 / 92

2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 8 2023)

Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 16 / 143

Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt (Apr 2 2023)

Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 41

MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE (Mar 26 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 45
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 65
Pierrick Burnet Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 86 / 103
Mathis Tonneau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 93 / 103
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 134
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 134
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 52 / 134
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 37 / 119
Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 111 / 119
Amandine Vidon Women Elite - Cross-country eliminator 13 / 30
Maxime Barbarin Men Elite - Cross-country eliminator 27 / 68

Superprestigio MTB (Mar 19 2023)

Mathis Tonneau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 107

Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO (Mar 19 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 29 / 41
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 1 / 108
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 36 / 108
Pierrick Burnet Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 54 / 80

Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga (Mar 12 2023)

Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 51

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO (Feb 26 2023)

Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 69 / 79
Naël Rouffiac Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 71 / 79
Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 16 / 33

Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge (Feb 19 2023)

Julie Rouveyrol Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 22
Paul Boichis Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 112
Quentin Luchini Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 112