Log In

Team Overview: X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copa Catalana Internacional btt Biking Point Barcelona (May 26 2024)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 39
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 39

Shimano Supercup Massi Baza (May 5 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 8
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 6
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 37
Alex Alaman mier Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 37
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 37

Shimano Supercup Massi Sabiñánigo (Apr 28 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 16

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 14 2024)

Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 77

Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna (Apr 7 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 10
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 24
Lucia Gomez andreu Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 24
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 75
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 75
Alex Alaman mier Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 29 / 75

Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Gavà (Mar 16 2024)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 40

Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO (Mar 10 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 25
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 10
Lucia Gomez andreu Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 10
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 71
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 71
Alex Alaman mier Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 71

Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos (Mar 3 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 21
Lucia Gomez andreu Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 18
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 18
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 65
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 65
Alex Alaman mier Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 65

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 25 2024)

Alex Alaman mier Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 54 / 134
Aniol Morell coll Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 122 / 134
Lucia Gomez andreu Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 50
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 50
Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 14 / 33
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 33 / 116

Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 18 2024)

Lucia Gomez andreu Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 19
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 19
Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 14 / 28
Alex Alaman mier Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 32 / 80
Aniol Morell coll Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 53 / 80

Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía (Feb 11 2024)

Neus Capella florit Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 14
Lucia Gomez andreu Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 44
Lucia Macho jimenez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 26 / 44
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 108
Aniol Morell coll Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 32 / 108
Alex Alaman mier Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 42 / 108

LaTramun SingleTrackMarathon XXV edition - XCM (Oct 15 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country marathon 215 / 230

Shimano Supercup Girona (Sep 24 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 70

Portugal Cup XCO - Avis International XCO (Sep 24 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 14

Scott Marathon Girona - XCM (Sep 23 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country marathon 17 / 96

Portuguese National Championships - XCO - XCC (Jul 16 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 9

Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR (Jul 16 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 22 / 25

UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC (Jul 9 2023)

Ana Santos Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 37

Superprestigio MTB (Jun 25 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 12
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 44

Portugal Cup XCO - Fundão (Jun 4 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 15

Copa Catalana Internacional Btt - VIC (May 27 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 50 / 55

Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna (May 21 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 66

GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO (Apr 30 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 88

Portugal Cup XCO – Lousada International XCO (Apr 30 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 17

Shimano Supercup Massi Baza (Apr 23 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 26

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 16 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 85

Portugal CUP XCO - Abrantes (Apr 2 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 15

Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO (Mar 12 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 97

Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos (Mar 5 2023)

Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 69

Portugal Cup XCO - Melgaço International XCO (Mar 5 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 22

Costa Blanca Cup XCO (Feb 5 2023)

Ana Santos Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 19
Cristofer Bosque ruano Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 60