Log In

Team Overview: Glotman Simpson Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 84
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 84
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 83
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 83
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 83
Alex Amiri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 83
Jem Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Trevor Bastian Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Alex Amiri Men Pro1/2 14 / 84
Amiel Flett brown Men Pro1/2 27 / 84
Jem Arnold Men Pro1/2 75 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Amiel Flett brown Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 56

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 8 / 52
Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 22 / 52
Krista Matthews Women 1/2/3 25 / 52
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 48 / 52
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 84 / 122
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 85 / 122
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 86 / 122
Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 114 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 11 / 55
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 47 / 55
Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 48 / 55
Madeline Spangehl Women 1/2/3 49 / 55
Tim Savre Men Pro 1/2 22 / 107
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 43 / 107
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 86 / 107
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 87 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 16 / 59
Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 25 / 59
Sonia Taylor Women 1/2/3 55 / 59

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Emma Lujan Women Pro 1/2/3 30 / 61
Janna Gillick Women Pro 1/2/3 41 / 61
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 50 / 132
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 64 / 132
Lee Isaman Men Pro 1/2 111 / 132
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 112 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Janna Gillick Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 79
Emma Lujan Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 79
Sonia Taylor Women Pro 1/2/3 62 / 79
Krista Matthews Women Pro 1/2/3 63 / 79
Madeline Spangehl Women Pro 1/2/3 64 / 79
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 30 / 142
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 45 / 142
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 76 / 142
Lee Isaman Men Pro 1/2 114 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 27 / 134

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Janna Gillick Women Pro 32 / 80
Emma Lujan Women Pro 48 / 80
Krista Matthews Women Pro 57 / 80
Sonia Taylor Women Pro 73 / 80
Madeline Spangehl Women Pro 74 / 80
Katherine Enns Women Pro 75 / 80
Tim Stave Men Pro 18 / 116
Flett brownamiel Men Pro 35 / 116
Alex Amiri Men Pro 43 / 116
Lee Isaman Men Pro 62 / 116
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 108 / 116
Jordan Jones Men Pro 109 / 116

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 42 / 85
Nicholas Diniz Men Pro 1/2 77 / 133
Wai-ben Wong Men Pro 1/2 117 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Janna Gillick Women 1/2/3 13 / 60
Emma Lujan Women 1/2/3 18 / 60
Amiel Flett-brown Men Pro 1/2 103 / 124
Alexander Amiri Men Pro 1/2 104 / 124

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 52 / 32

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 8 / 20
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3 31 / 20
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 51

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 16
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 53

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 17
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 17
Jessica Daniels Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Ian Hilts Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 54

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 43
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 75
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Lee Isaman Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 44
Alex Amiri Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 76
Amiel Flett brown Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Emma Lujan Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 22
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 21 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 20 2017)

Katie Fitzmaurice Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Sarah Weller Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
Paul Krzywicki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Ian Hilts Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 38
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 33
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 53

Tour de Bloom Omnium (May 7 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 32
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 56

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 87
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 63

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 81
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 2 / 32
Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 55

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Trevor Bastian Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Rebecca Cohen Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Elliott Usher Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 67
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 79
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 79
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 79
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 79
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 79
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 79
Emma Lujan Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 79
Terra Manca Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 79
Manuela Escobar Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 79

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 84
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 84
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 84
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 84
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 84
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 84
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 84
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Morgan Cabot Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 85
Terra Manca Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 85
Michele Schaeffer Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 85
Emma Lujan Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 85
Manuela Escobar Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Ted Matson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Michael Parrish Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 29

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Krista Matthews HC Women Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Andrew Funamoto HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Andrew Funamoto Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Krista Matthews Women Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 15
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 51

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 18
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 57

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Sonia Taylor Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 18
Jeremiah Arnold Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 31 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 45 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 23 / 87
Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 81 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

David Gillam Men CAT 2 25 / 88
Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 87 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Devon Moonie Men CAT 2 68 / 92
David Gillam Men CAT 2 84 / 92

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Justine Clift Pro Women 12 / 56
Morgan Cabot Pro Women 40 / 56
Alysia Withers Pro Women 42 / 56

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 35 / 88
David Gillam Men Cat 2 68 / 88
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 79 / 88
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 81 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 19 / 38
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 22 / 102
David Gillam Men Cat 2 25 / 102
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 71 / 102
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 76 / 102
James Anderson Men Cat 2 99 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 18 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 11 / 41
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 23 / 106
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 55 / 106
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 57 / 106
David Gillam Men Cat 2 80 / 106
James Anderson Men Cat 2 101 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Joost Van ulden Men Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 36 / 110
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 89 / 110
David Gillam Men Cat 2 92 / 110
Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 98 / 110
James Anderson Men Cat 2 107 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Mark Rainer Men Cat 2 53 / 111
Travis Streb Men Cat 2 81 / 111
James Anderson Men Cat 2 92 / 111
David Gillam Men Cat 2 94 / 111
Keifer Livingston Men Cat 2 107 / 111

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Alison Jackson Pro 1/2 Women 15 / 75
Ivy Audrain Pro 1/2 Women 32 / 75
Morgan Cabot Pro 1/2 Women 37 / 75
Justine Clift Pro 1/2 Women 64 / 75
Erin Redl Pro 1/2 Women 65 / 75
Alysia Withers Pro 1/2 Women 66 / 75
David Gillam Pro/1/2 Men 114 / 130
On keifer Livingst Pro/1/2 Men 115 / 130
Trevor Pearson Pro/1/2 Men 116 / 130
Mark Rainer Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 130
Travis Streb Pro/1/2 Men 118 / 130

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

David Gillam Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 86

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 2 / 36
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 20 / 36
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 49 / 67
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 43 / 65
Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 8 / 30
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 10 / 30
Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 15 / 30
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 27 / 30
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 28 / 30

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 3 / 36
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 16 / 36
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 45 / 72
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 58 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 14 / 33
Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 25 / 33
Marie-claude Gagnon Pro-1-2 Women 26 / 33
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 27 / 33
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 28 / 33
Louise Fenwick Pro-1-2 Women 29 / 33
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 30 / 33
Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 1 / 37
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 10 / 37
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 10 / 73
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 55 / 75

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Leslie Vice Pro-1-2 Women 16 / 38
Rachel Mcbride Pro-1-2 Women 17 / 38
Karen Watson Pro-1-2 Women 23 / 38
Stephanie Ossenbrink Pro-1-2 Women 26 / 38
Louise Fenwick Pro-1-2 Women 29 / 38
Marie-claude Gagnon Pro-1-2 Women 31 / 38
Jennifer Kohm Pro-1-2 Women 32 / 38
Morgan Cabot Cat 4 Women 1 / 42
Laurel Richardson Cat 4 Women 12 / 42
Bart Ludbrook Cat 3 Men 49 / 83
David Gillam Pro-1-2 Men 41 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amiel Flett brown 15
Morgan Cabot 12
David Gillam 11
Emma Lujan 11
Jeremiah Arnold 10
Krista Matthews 10
Trevor Bastian 9
Alex Amiri 9
Ian Hilts 8
Sonia Taylor 7
Janna Gillick 7
Emma Lujan 6
Lee Isaman 6
Manuela Escobar 6
Michele Schaeffer 6
Travis Streb 6
Mark Rainer 6
Keifer Livingston 5
Joost Van ulden 5
Elliott Usher 5
Terra Manca 5
Rebecca Cohen 5
Jessica Daniels 5
David Gillam 5
Nicholas Diniz 5
Sonia Taylor 4
Sonia Taylor 4
Amiel Flett-brown 4
Alexander Amiri 4
Jem Arnold 4
Rebecca Cohen 4
Andrew Funamoto 4
Michael Parrish 4
James Anderson 4
Ted Matson 4
Bart Ludbrook 4
Laurel Richardson 4
Leslie Vice 3
Rachel Mcbride 3
Karen Watson 3
Stephanie Ossenbrink 3
Jennifer Kohm 3
Devon Moonie 3
Paul Krzywicki 3
Michael Parrish 3
Ted Matson 3
Katie Fitzmaurice 3
Sarah Weller 3
Madeline Spangehl 3
Krista Matthews 2
Tim Savre 2
Lee Isaman 2
Nicholas Diniz 2
Alysia Withers 2
Justine Clift 2
Louise Fenwick 2
Marie-claude Gagnon 2
Erin Redl 1
Trevor Pearson 1
Ivy Audrain 1
Janna Gillick 1
Amiel Flett-brown 1
On keifer Livingst 1
Alison Jackson 1
Alexander Amiri 1
Katie Fitzmaurice 1
Jordan Jones 1
Tim Stave 1
Flett brownamiel 1
Alex Amiri 1
Wai-ben Wong 1
Katherine Enns 1