Log In

Team Overview: KTM FACTORY MTB TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ASVÖ Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix (Jun 9 2024)

Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 9
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 9
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 19
Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 19

Zanzenbergrennen (Jun 2 2024)

Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 20

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series (May 20 2024)

Katharina Sadnik Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 17
Eva Herzog Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 22 / 23
Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 28
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 28

Czech MTB Cup (May 5 2024)

Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 50

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI XCO Junior Series (Apr 28 2024)

Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 37

32. KTM Kamptal Trophy (Mar 24 2024)

Eva Herzog Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 18
Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 19
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 19
Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 61
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 57 / 61

Pineta Sperane XCO (Mar 17 2024)

Eva Herzog Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 31

Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga (Mar 10 2024)

Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 29

Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series (Mar 3 2024)

Katharina Sadnik Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 10
Eva Herzog Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 1 / 17
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 26
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 47
Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 47

Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2 (Feb 29 2024)

Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 44
Mario Bair Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 44

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 25 2024)

Mathis Guay Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 134

Nockstein Trophy (Sep 23 2023)

Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 10
Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 20

Rouvy Velká Cena Vimperka (Sep 17 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 25

JBG2 Pressingowa Petarda MTB XCO Jastrzębie-Zdrój (Sep 16 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 32

XCO Csömör Kupa (Jul 29 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 23

German National Championship - XCO/XCC/E-XC (Jul 23 2023)

Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 1 / 13
Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 10

Austrian National Championship - XCO (Jul 22 2023)

Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 9
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 10

Zanzenbergrennen (Jul 9 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 32

UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC (Jul 9 2023)

Katharina Sadnik Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 29 / 37

Polish National Championships - XCO (Jun 4 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 22

Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix (Jun 3 2023)

Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 7
Mathis Guay Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 26
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 26

Czech MTB Cup (May 21 2023)

Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 32
Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 28

Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg (May 1 2023)

Mathis Guay Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 19
Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 17
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 29
Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 29
Mathis Guay Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 29

Austrian National Championship - XCC (Apr 28 2023)

Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 4 / 12
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 5 / 12
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 2 / 19

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 23 2023)

Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 46
Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 44 / 46

XCO Drozdovo (Apr 22 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 42

Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023 (Apr 16 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 18

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 16 2023)

Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 39 / 48
Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 41 / 48
Mathis Guay Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 62
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 42

Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023 #1 (Apr 15 2023)

Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 21

Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023 (Apr 2 2023)

Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 45
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 45
Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 65
Mathis Guay Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 65

31. KTM Kamptal Trophy (Mar 26 2023)

Leonie Daubermann Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 26
Katharina Sadnik Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 26
Bartlomiej Wawak Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 66
Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 66
Mathis Guay Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 66

Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga (Mar 12 2023)

Corina Druml Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 20

Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4 (Mar 1 2023)

Maximilian Foidl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 69