Log In

Team Overview: ROUVY SPECIALIZED

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grazer Bike-Festival Stattegg (Jul 14 2024)

Lucie BOŘÁNKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 9
Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 9
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 9
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 9

Ökk Bike Revolution #3 (Jun 30 2024)

Lucie BOŘÁNKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 18
Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 18
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 18
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 18

Czech MTB Cup (Jun 9 2024)

Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 39 / 66

Subterra Grand Prix Zadov - Czech MTB Cup XCO (May 19 2024)

Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 40 / 65

Czech MTB Cup (May 5 2024)

Lucie BOŘÁNKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 27
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 27
Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 27
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 27
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 20
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 20

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI XCO Junior Series (Apr 28 2024)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 30 / 46
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 38 / 46
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 42 / 46

AC Heating cup STŘÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group (Apr 13 2024)

Lucie BOŘÁNKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 18
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 18
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 18
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 16

AC Heating cup STUPNO - Horská kola Stupno (Mar 30 2024)

Lucie BOŘÁNKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 19
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 19
Nikola ZÁRYBNICKÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 19
Barbora DVOŘÁKOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 19
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 17
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 17
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 44 / 48
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 34

Rouvy Velká Cena Vimperka (Sep 17 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 8
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 8
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 7
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 7
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 7
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 18
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 18
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 25
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 25

Czech MTB Cup (Aug 20 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 15
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 15
Kateřina UHMANOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 15
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 16
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 16
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 62
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 55 / 62
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 59
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 27 / 59

Czech National Championships - XCC (Aug 18 2023)

Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 1 / 10
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 5 / 10
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 3 / 37
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country short circuit 16 / 37

Horska kola Stupno (Aug 5 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 12
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 12
Kateřina UHMANOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 12
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 27
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 9
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 9
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 9
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 19 / 39
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 35 / 39

Czech National Championships - XCO (Jul 23 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 22
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 22
Kateřina UHMANOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 22
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 10
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 10
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 10
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 61
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 30 / 61
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 32
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 22

Weissenfelser MTB Event XCO (Jul 9 2023)

Kateřina UHMANOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 11

UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC (Jul 9 2023)

Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 37
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 37

Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix (Jun 3 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 12
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 12
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 7
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 22
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 26

Czech MTB Cup (May 21 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 41
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 41
Kateřina UHMANOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 35 / 41
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 32
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 19 / 32
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 44
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 34 / 66
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 36 / 66
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 28

Czech MTB Cup (Apr 30 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 30
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 30
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 33
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 33
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 33
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 64
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 33 / 64
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 74
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 39 / 74

International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 23 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 20 / 41
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 46
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 46
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 38

Turieckap Xco (Apr 16 2023)

Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 29

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 16 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 29 / 49
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 45 / 49
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 30 / 48
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 40 / 48
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 51 / 62
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 72 / 92
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 80 / 92
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 42

2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 8 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 26 / 44
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 41
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 64

Czech MTB Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 37
Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 37
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 13 / 32
Zuzana ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 32
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 32
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 44 / 83
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 46 / 83
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 50 / 78
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 53 / 78

31. KTM Kamptal Trophy (Mar 26 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 23
Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 23
Adéla HOLUBOVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 26
Nela VIKTOROVÁ Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 26
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 29 / 45
Pavel TUHÁČEK Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 35 / 45
Jan Vastl Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 66
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 33 / 66

Verona MTB International (Mar 5 2023)

Marika PULKRABOVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 15 / 24
Patrik PILAŘ Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 37 / 127
Jakub VLASATÝ Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 98

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO (Feb 26 2023)

Kateřina BEYEROVÁ Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 13 / 33