Log In

Team Overview: LA NUCIA BH COLOMA ACADEMY

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Superprestigio MTB (Jun 23 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 12
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 32

Shimano Supercup Massi Naturland (Jun 16 2024)

Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 39

Copa Catalana Internacional btt Biking Point Barcelona (May 26 2024)

Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 39

Shimano Supercup Massi Baza (May 5 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 8
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 37
Francesc Barber arguimbau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 37
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 21 / 37
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 36 / 37

Shimano Supercup Massi Sabiñánigo (Apr 28 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 16

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 14 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 9
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 77
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 77
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 77

Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna (Apr 7 2024)

Francesc Barber arguimbau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 75
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 75
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 34 / 75

Chile National Championships - XCO - XCC (Mar 17 2024)

Amalia Medina fernandez Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 3

Superprestigio MTB (Mar 17 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 16
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 62
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 62

Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO (Mar 10 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 25
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 71
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 71

Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos (Mar 3 2024)

Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 16 / 65

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 25 2024)

Francesc Barber arguimbau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 24 / 134
Raul Villar blanco Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 33 / 134
Joan Mir mascaro Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 47 / 134
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 64 / 134
Amalia Medina fernandez Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 50
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 66 / 73

Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series (Feb 18 2024)

Amalia Medina fernandez Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 19
Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 27 / 28
Francesc Barber arguimbau Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 80
Joan Mir mascaro Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 80
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 80
Raul Villar blanco Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 42 / 80

Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía (Feb 11 2024)

Monica Estrada martinez Women Junior - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 14
Amalia Medina fernandez Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 44
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 84
Francesc Barber arguimbau Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 108
Joan Mir mascaro Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 20 / 108
Raul Villar blanco Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 48 / 108
Roger TURNÉ MARINELLO Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 75 / 108

Shimano Supercup Girona (Sep 24 2023)

Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 43
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 43
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 70
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 28 / 70
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 31 / 70

Copa Catalana Internacional Biking Point Barcelona (Sep 9 2023)

Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 46
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 46
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 19 / 46

Ökk Bike Revolution Huttwil (Sep 3 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 41

Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR (Jul 16 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Elite - Cross-country short circuit 3 / 9

UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC (Jul 9 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 32 / 37

Superprestigio MTB (Jun 25 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 12
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 44
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 44

Copa Catalana Internacional BTT - Vall de Boí (Jun 18 2023)

Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 34 / 38
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 52
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 49 / 52

4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO (Jun 3 2023)

Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 11 / 107
Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 16 / 107

Superprestigio MTB (May 21 2023)

Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 77
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 77
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 22 / 77

GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO (Apr 30 2023)

Alberto Barroso gomez Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 88
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 88
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 88

Shimano Supercup Massi Baza (Apr 23 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 12 / 13
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 22
Alberto Barroso gomez Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 26
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 26
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 26
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 17 / 26

Superprestigio MTB (Apr 16 2023)

Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 8 / 85
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 85
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 25 / 85

Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO (Apr 16 2023)

Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 18 / 92
Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 26 / 92

Copa Catalana Internacional - Corró d'Amunt (Apr 2 2023)

Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 4 / 71

Copa Catalana Internacional BTT- Gavà (Mar 26 2023)

Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 64

Superprestigio MTB (Mar 19 2023)

Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 64
Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 3 / 64
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 18 / 107
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 30 / 107

Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO (Mar 12 2023)

Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 86
Alberto Barroso gomez Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 7 / 97
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 78 / 97

Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos (Mar 5 2023)

Alberto Barroso gomez Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 2 / 69
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 9 / 69
Jaume Bosch pico Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 14 / 69

Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO (Feb 26 2023)

Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 13 / 79
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic Junior Series 18 / 79

Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge (Feb 19 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 10 / 24
Alberto Barroso gomez Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 6 / 79
Jaume Bosch pico Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 30 / 79
Vicent Zaragoza pascual Men Under 23 - Cross-country Olympic 77 / 79
Hugo Franco gallego Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 1 / 112
Joan Mir mascaro Men Junior - Cross-country Olympic 5 / 112
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 59 / 69

Costa Blanca Cup XCO (Feb 5 2023)

Paula Martin varo Women Elite - Cross-country Olympic 11 / 19
Jose Miguel Ramirez de arellano pascual Men Elite - Cross-country Olympic 23 / 60