Log In

Team Overview: Trojan Mtn Bike Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Georgia Cycling Association (Oct 22 2023)

Finnly Jollands Women Varsity 2 / 5
Ashley Kim Women JV1 6 / 10
Ashlynn Cramer Women JV1 7 / 10
Maya Story Women Freshman 8 / 11
Craig Kudlac Men JV1 8 / 26
Nathan Grund Men JV1 13 / 26
Jacob Feitell Men JV1 17 / 26
Trey Anglin Men JV1 25 / 26
Ivan Sugarliev Men JV2 8 / 104
Matthew Allen Men JV2 26 / 104
Ethan Honeycutt Men JV2 32 / 104
Peyton Grund Men JV2 37 / 104
Greyden Zegers Men JV2 54 / 104
Cole Shildneck Men JV2 59 / 104
Owen Crane Men JV2 61 / 104
Cole Steskal Men JV2 62 / 104
Nic Giusto Men JV2 64 / 104
Zachary Cohen Men JV2 79 / 104
David Hamaker Men JV2 87 / 104
Charles Powell Men JV2 93 / 104
Aarish Lokhandwala Men JV2 97 / 104
Ashton Honeycutt Men Freshman 2 / 43
Andrew Grazian Men Freshman 17 / 43
John Paul saboura Men Freshman 31 / 43
Kylie Feitell Women 8th Grade 3 / 12
Faye Kerrigan Women 6th Grade 6 / 8
Raef Jollands Men 8th Grade 11 / 51
Asher Crane Men 8th Grade 12 / 51
Jude Kerns Men 8th Grade 24 / 51
Quinn Jones Men 8th Grade 25 / 51
Andrew Enslow Men 8th Grade 29 / 51
David Landry Men 8th Grade 37 / 51
Liam Anglin Men 8th Grade 40 / 51
Knox Whitehouse Men 8th Grade 45 / 51
Miller Bartlett Men 8th Grade 48 / 51
Nolan Burke Men 7th Grade 22 / 38
Andrew Steskal Men 7th Grade 31 / 38
Callen Kim Men 6th Grade 3 / 34
William Mierzenski Men 6th Grade 4 / 34
Walker Hammack Men 6th Grade 10 / 34
Owen Weiner Men 6th Grade 17 / 34
Will Ballenger Men 6th Grade 27 / 34

Georgia Cycling Association (Oct 7 2023)

Ashley Kim Women JV1 6 / 10
Ashlynn Cramer Women JV1 7 / 10
Craig Kudlac Men JV1 8 / 30
Eli Danielson Men JV1 10 / 30
Jacob Feitell Men JV1 13 / 30
Luke Allen Men JV1 23 / 30
Nathan Grund Men JV1 27 / 30
Trey Anglin Men JV1 28 / 30
Ivan Sugarliev Men JV2 11 / 98
Matthew Allen Men JV2 22 / 98
Peyton Grund Men JV2 32 / 98
Jackson Forsyth Men JV2 39 / 98
Ethan Honeycutt Men JV2 44 / 98
Greyden Zegers Men JV2 45 / 98
Owen Crane Men JV2 48 / 98
Zachary Cohen Men JV2 49 / 98
Travis Grund Men JV2 58 / 98
Cole Steskal Men JV2 59 / 98
Cole Shildneck Men JV2 68 / 98
Nic Giusto Men JV2 79 / 98
Charles Powell Men JV2 89 / 98
Amol Balakrishnan Men JV2 195 / 98
Ashton Honeycutt Men Freshman 2 / 43
John Paul saboura Men Freshman 31 / 43
Nate Watford Men Freshman 39 / 43
Andrew Grazian Men Freshman 83 / 43
Kylie Feitell Women 8th Grade 3 / 12
Faye Kerrigan Women 6th Grade 7 / 7
Asher Crane Men 8th Grade 11 / 46
Raef Jollands Men 8th Grade 12 / 46
Collins Buchanan Men 8th Grade 25 / 46
Quinn Jones Men 8th Grade 27 / 46
Jude Kerns Men 8th Grade 29 / 46
Andrew Enslow Men 8th Grade 32 / 46
Liam Anglin Men 8th Grade 37 / 46
Miller Bartlett Men 8th Grade 38 / 46
Knox Whitehouse Men 8th Grade 43 / 46
Nolan Burke Men 7th Grade 17 / 32
Brody Powell Men 7th Grade 20 / 32
Andrew Steskal Men 7th Grade 25 / 32
Callen Kim Men 6th Grade 2 / 31
William Mierzenski Men 6th Grade 4 / 31
Walker Hammack Men 6th Grade 6 / 31
Owen Weiner Men 6th Grade 12 / 31
Will Ballenger Men 6th Grade 28 / 31

Georgia Cycling Association (Sep 24 2023)

Finnly Jollands Women Varsity 4 / 4
Ashley Kim Women JV1 5 / 10
Ashlynn Cramer Women JV1 9 / 10
Kaiti Stutz Women JV2 3 / 15
Craig Kudlac Men JV1 7 / 29
Jacob Feitell Men JV1 17 / 29
Eli Danielson Men JV1 18 / 29
Nathan Grund Men JV1 19 / 29
Luke Allen Men JV1 22 / 29
Trey Anglin Men JV1 28 / 29
Matthew Allen Men JV2 11 / 104
Peyton Grund Men JV2 27 / 104
Owen Crane Men JV2 45 / 104
Jack Marshburn Men JV2 49 / 104
Zachary Cohen Men JV2 50 / 104
Greyden Zegers Men JV2 51 / 104
Travis Grund Men JV2 61 / 104
Ethan Honeycutt Men JV2 62 / 104
Cole Steskal Men JV2 64 / 104
Cole Shildneck Men JV2 67 / 104
David Hamaker Men JV2 69 / 104
Elijah Mathias Men JV2 70 / 104
Nic Giusto Men JV2 84 / 104
Charles Powell Men JV2 93 / 104
Derek Stutz Men JV2 95 / 104
Jackson Forsyth Men JV2 98 / 104
Ashton Honeycutt Men Freshman 2 / 45
Andrew Grazian Men Freshman 9 / 45
John Paul saboura Men Freshman 34 / 45
Nate Watford Men Freshman 37 / 45
Kylie Feitell Women 8th Grade 6 / 12
Faye Kerrigan Women 6th Grade 5 / 7
Raef Jollands Men 8th Grade 9 / 47
Asher Crane Men 8th Grade 13 / 47
Quinn Jones Men 8th Grade 27 / 47
Jude Kerns Men 8th Grade 31 / 47
Miller Bartlett Men 8th Grade 36 / 47
Liam Anglin Men 8th Grade 39 / 47
Brody Powell Men 7th Grade 16 / 32
Nolan Burke Men 7th Grade 17 / 32
Andrew Steskal Men 7th Grade 29 / 32
Callen Kim Men 6th Grade 3 / 32
William Mierzenski Men 6th Grade 4 / 32
Walker Hammack Men 6th Grade 7 / 32
Owen Weiner Men 6th Grade 17 / 32
Will Ballenger Men 6th Grade 25 / 32

Georgia Cycling Association (Sep 23 2023)

Finnly Jollands Women Varsity 4 / 4
Ashley Kim Women JV1 5 / 10
Ashlynn Cramer Women JV1 9 / 10
Kaiti Stutz Women JV2 3 / 15
Craig Kudlac Men JV1 7 / 29
Jacob Feitell Men JV1 17 / 29
Eli Danielson Men JV1 18 / 29
Nathan Grund Men JV1 19 / 29
Luke Allen Men JV1 22 / 29
Trey Anglin Men JV1 28 / 29
Matthew Allen Men JV2 11 / 104
Peyton Grund Men JV2 27 / 104
Owen Crane Men JV2 45 / 104
Jack Marshburn Men JV2 49 / 104
Zachary Cohen Men JV2 50 / 104
Greyden Zegers Men JV2 51 / 104
Travis Grund Men JV2 61 / 104
Ethan Honeycutt Men JV2 62 / 104
Cole Steskal Men JV2 64 / 104
Cole Shildneck Men JV2 67 / 104
David Hamaker Men JV2 69 / 104
Elijah Mathias Men JV2 70 / 104
Nic Giusto Men JV2 84 / 104
Charles Powell Men JV2 93 / 104
Derek Stutz Men JV2 95 / 104
Jackson Forsyth Men JV2 98 / 104
Ashton Honeycutt Men Freshman 2 / 45
Andrew Grazian Men Freshman 9 / 45
John Paul saboura Men Freshman 34 / 45
Nate Watford Men Freshman 37 / 45
Kylie Feitell Women 8th Grade 6 / 12
Faye Kerrigan Women 6th Grade 5 / 7
Raef Jollands Men 8th Grade 9 / 47
Asher Crane Men 8th Grade 13 / 47
Quinn Jones Men 8th Grade 27 / 47
Jude Kerns Men 8th Grade 31 / 47
Miller Bartlett Men 8th Grade 36 / 47
Liam Anglin Men 8th Grade 39 / 47
Brody Powell Men 7th Grade 16 / 32
Nolan Burke Men 7th Grade 17 / 32
Andrew Steskal Men 7th Grade 29 / 32
Callen Kim Men 6th Grade 3 / 32
William Mierzenski Men 6th Grade 4 / 32
Walker Hammack Men 6th Grade 7 / 32
Owen Weiner Men 6th Grade 17 / 32
Will Ballenger Men 6th Grade 25 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ashley Kim 4
Miller Bartlett 4
Cole Steskal 4
Nathan Grund 4
Ashton Honeycutt 4
Peyton Grund 4
Jude Kerns 4
Zachary Cohen 4
Andrew Grazian 4
Callen Kim 4
Faye Kerrigan 4
Jacob Feitell 4
Walker Hammack 4
Nolan Burke 4
Quinn Jones 4
Charles Powell 4
Owen Weiner 4
Kylie Feitell 4
Cole Shildneck 4
Nic Giusto 4
Ashlynn Cramer 4
Ethan Honeycutt 4
Andrew Steskal 4
Liam Anglin 4
John Paul saboura 4
Greyden Zegers 4
Will Ballenger 4
Craig Kudlac 4
William Mierzenski 4
Matthew Allen 4
Owen Crane 4
Asher Crane 4
Raef Jollands 4
Trey Anglin 4
Travis Grund 3
David Hamaker 3
Luke Allen 3
Jackson Forsyth 3
Brody Powell 3
Eli Danielson 3
Nate Watford 3
Finnly Jollands 3
Jack Marshburn 2
Kaiti Stutz 2
Knox Whitehouse 2
Ivan Sugarliev 2
Andrew Enslow 2
Elijah Mathias 2
Derek Stutz 2
Amol Balakrishnan 1
Collins Buchanan 1
Aarish Lokhandwala 1
David Landry 1
Maya Story 1