Log In

Team Overview: Team S+M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 28 2015)

Merritt Raitt Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 14

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Merritt Raitt Masters Category 4/5 Men 5 / 23

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Erik Tonkin Men 1/2 16 / 39
Patrick Means Men 1/2 17 / 39

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Sean Babcock Men 1/2 13 / 26

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 7 2014)

Jonathan Myers MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 1 / 4

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 7 / 9

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Warren Men Category 3 10 / 30

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Andrew Warren Senior Men 32 / 38
Andrew Warren Category 3 Men 7 / 26

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 4 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Andrew Warren Category 3 Men 33 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Warren Category 3 Men 52 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Andrew Warren Category 3 Men 9 / 71

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men Pro/1/2 6 / 10

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 23
Judd Eustice Masters Men 4/5 40+ 14 / 23

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 40+ 13 / 28

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Brandon Meinke Senior Men Pro/1/2 6 / 7
Andrew Warren Category 4/5 Men 6 / 19

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Judd Eustice Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 15 / 32
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 13 / 52
Mick Desserault Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 34 / 52

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Billy Wherley Men Category 4/5 3 / 43
Brandon Meinke Men Category 1/2 3 / 35
Erik Tonkin Men Category 1/2 11 / 35
Patrick Means Men Category 1/2 13 / 35
Jonthan Myers Men Category 1/2 28 / 35
Luke Pennington Men Category 1/2 33 / 35
Chad Swanson Men Category 1/2 35 / 35
Michael Kosmala Masters Men Category 4/5 7 / 43
Eustice Judd Masters Men Category 4/5 18 / 43
Kenneth Pace Masters Men Category 4/5 31 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Mielle Blomberg Women Category 3 10 / 11
Justin Hughes Men Category 4/5 51 / 53
Phillip Frost Men Category 4/5 53 / 53
Patrick Means Men Category 1/2 16 / 26
Erik Tonkin Men Category 1/2 17 / 26
Luke Pennington Men Category 1/2 21 / 26
Chad Swanson Men Category 1/2 22 / 26
Sean Babcock Men Category 1/2 25 / 26
Michael Kosmala Masters Men Category 4/5 2 / 49
Judd Eustice Masters Men Category 4/5 6 / 49

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Andrew Warren Men Category 4 4 / 30
Patrick Means Men Category 1/2 40 / 53

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Mielle Blomberg Women 1/2/3 14 / 16
Judd Eustice Masters Men 4/5 15 / 36
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 22 / 36

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Judd Eustice Masters Men 4/5 8 / 29
Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 12 / 29

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Kosmala Masters Men 4/5 4 / 34
Judd Eustice Masters Men 4/5 15 / 34
Phillip M trost Masters Men 4/5 31 / 34

Mt Ashland Hillclimb (Sep 15 2013)

Dieter Hoffmann MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 9 / 13
Jonathan Myers MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 1 / 4

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women 1/2/3 2 / 20

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Beth Ann orton Senior Women 9 / 15

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 1/2 4 / 8
Erik Tonkin Senior Men 1/2 6 / 8
Dieter Hoffmann Masters Men 55-59 11 / 15

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women Category 3 4 / 14
Beth Ann orton Women 1/2/3 13 / 28
Aaron Leritz Masters Men 40-49 16 / 31

Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Beth Ann orton Men 1/2/3 22 / 28

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women 1/2/3 1 / 18

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jonathan Modie Masters Men 35+ 4/5 23 / 24
Matt Gilman Masters Men 35+ 4/5 24 / 24

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 4 / 9
Patrick Means Senior Men 8 / 9

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Mielle Blomberg Senior Women 7 / 9
Aaron Leritz Men Category 3 23 / 57
Aaron Leritz Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 1 / 38

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women 4 1 / 20

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Beth Ann orton Women 4/5 3 / 26
Patrick Means Pro/1/2/3 36 / 62

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Judd Eustice Eddy Senior Men 11 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Mielle Blomberg Women Category 1/2/3 24 / 25
Patrick Means Men Category 1/2 9 / 42
Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 15 / 42
Judd Eustice Masters Men 4/5 16 / 44
Aaron Leritz Masters Men 2/3 10 / 32

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Mielle Blomberg Women 1/2/3 13 / 23

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Mielle Blomberg Women 1/2/3 6 / 10

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jim Pennington Masters 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 14

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Jim Pennington Men 40+/50+/60+ 7 / 14

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 9 / 9

Tigard Crit (Jul 22 2012)

Brad Winn Senior Men 24 / 33

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 15 2012)

Brad Winn Category 1/2 Men 5 / 9
Jonathan Myers Category 1/2 Men 8 / 9

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Patrick Croasdaile Men 4/5 20 / 39

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Kim Matheson Women Category 4/5 5 / 21
Mielle Blomberg Women Category 1/2/3 14 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 43

OBRA RR Championships Day 2 (Jun 16 2012)

Jim Pennington Masters Men 50-59 11 / 33

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 101 / 108

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 73 / 110

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 91 / 112

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Patrick Means Pro Men 11 / 114

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Mielle Blomberg Women Ssccu 4 / 5
Mielle Blomberg Senior Women 6 / 8

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Patrick Croasdaile Category 4 18 / 19

OBRA RR Championships Day 1 (May 12 2012)

Patrick Croasdaile Men Cat 4 16 / 32

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

Jonathan Kuipers Men 4/5 38 / 39

Beautiful Estacada Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Christy Love Wm Eddie Merckx 1 / 2

Kings Valley RR (Apr 14 2012)

Patrick Means Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 68

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Christy Love Eddy Women 1 / 5

Banana Belt #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Brad Winn Men 1/2 18 / 24
Jonathan Myers Men 1/2 19 / 24
Patrick Means Men Cat 4 17 / 18

Banana Belt #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Luke Pennington Men 1/2 42 / 43
Margi Bradway Women 3 8 / 10

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Christy Love Eddy - Women 1 / 4

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Mielle Blomberg Senior Women 4 / 8

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 4 / 5
Ron Strasser Masters Men 60+ 7 / 11

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Mielle Blomberg Women Category 3 2 / 2
Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 2 / 4
Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 3 / 4

Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)

Brad Winn Pro/1 Men 195 / 201

Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)

Brad Winn Pro/1 Men 189 / 201

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Blomberg Mielle Women Category 3 8 / 8

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Jonathan Modie Masters Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Brad Winn Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Michael Lilienthal Category 3 18 / 43
Jonathan Modie Cat 4/5 44 / 50

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3 6 / 38

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Aaron Leritz Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Mielle Blomberg Women 1/2/3 13 / 16
Mathew Braun Senior Men 11 / 29
Jonathan Myers Senior Men 14 / 29
Cary Miller Senior Men 18 / 29

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Winn Brad Pro 1/2 4 / 31
Blomberg Mielle Women 3 7 / 8

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jonathan Smith Cat 3 Men 30 / 44
Chad Swanson Cat 1/2 Men 43 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Brad Winn Pro 1-2 Men 57 / 88
Luke Pennington Pro 1-2 Men 81 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Luke Pennington Pro 1-2 Men 21 / 89
Brad Winn Pro 1-2 Men 67 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Luke Pennington Pro 1-2 Men 67 / 89
Brad Winn Pro 1-2 Men 87 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Brad Winn Pro 1-2 Men 73 / 88
Luke Pennington Pro 1-2 Men 81 / 88

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Brad Winn Men Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Nick Makanna Men Cat 5 4 / 31

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Jonathan Myers Men Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Brad Winn Men Cat 1/2 36 / 38

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Mathew Braun Men Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Sean Babcock Men Cat 3 7 / 66

OBRA Hillclimb TT (Aug 15 2010)

John Eric lutz Masters Men 60+ 8 / 12

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Chad Swanson Senior Men 19 / 29

Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium - Ironclad Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Steven Case Category 3 14 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb (Jul 25 2010)

Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 1 / 8
John Eric lutz Masters Men 60+ 11 / 15

Gresham Crit (Jul 18 2010)

Ron Strasser Fat Tire 4 / 4

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Mathew Braun Senior Men 18 / 36
Sean Babcock Senior Men 19 / 36
Steven Case Category 4 Men 5 / 38

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 20 / 33
Sean Babcock Senior Men 23 / 33
Sean Babcock Cat 3 Men 5 / 30
Jonathan Myers Master Men 6 / 22
Steven Case Cat 4 Men 1 / 24

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Sean Babcock Senior Men 18 / 30
Shane Sipe Category 5 Men 31 / 39
Steven Case Category 4 Men 3 / 37

Tuesday PIR #13 (Jun 29 2010)

Aaron Leritz Cat 3/4 5 / 39

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

Steven Case Category 4 Men 2 / 32
Ken Pace Category 4 Men 30 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Sean Babcock Senior Men 14 / 22
Steven Case Category 4 Men 14 / 31
Mielle Blomberg Category 4 Women 10 / 18

Tuesday PIR #11 (Jun 15 2010)

Aaron Leritz Cat 3/4 1 / 14

Cirque du Cycling (Jun 12 2010)

Aaron Leritz Cat 3 24 / 52

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Sean Babcock Senior Men 18 / 23
Aaron Leritz Category 3 20 / 23
Steven Case Category 4 3 / 23
Mielle Blomberg Women 4 13 / 17

Monday PIR #8 (Jun 7 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Sr Women 16 / 24

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Sean Babcock Cat 3 Men 47 / 52
Spencer Paxson Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Sean Babcock Cat 3 Men 7 / 56
Spencer Paxson Men Pro/1/2 83 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Spencer Paxson Pro/1/2 75 / 131
Sean Babcock Cat 3 Men 29 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Spencer Paxson Pro/1/2 110 / 149
Sean Babcock Cat 3 Men 21 / 70

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Spencer Paxson Pro/1/2 42 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Spencer Paxson Pro/1/2 61 / 167

Tuesday PIR #9 (Jun 1 2010)

Aaron Leritz Cat 3/4 4 / 38

Monday PIR #7 (May 31 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Novice Women 4 / 14

Tuesday PIR #8 (May 25 2010)

Brian Baumann Cat 4/5 15 / 25

Monday PIR #6 (May 24 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Novice Women 5 / 13

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Sean Babcock Cat 3 3 / 44
Aaron Leritz Cat 3 32 / 44
Mielle Blomberg Women 4 14 / 17
Luke Pennington Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Erik Tonkin Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Steven Case Cat 4 2 / 30

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Aaron Leritz Cat 3/4 12 / 50
Ken Pace Cat 3/4 37 / 50

Monday PIR #5 (May 17 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Novice Women 2 / 8

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Chad Swanson Men 1/2 28 / 44
Anna Saltonstall Women 4 5 / 12
Sean Babcock Men 3 11 / 53

Monday PIR #4 (May 10 2010)

Mielle Blomberg Novice Women 7 / 10

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Anna Saltonstall Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Tuesday PIR #5 (May 4 2010)

Steven Case Cat 4/5 4 / 24

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Aug 16 2009)

Audrey Brown Women Category 3 1 / 2
Rhonda Mazza Women 1/2 4 / 5
Jonathan Myers Men 1/2 5 / 11
Ron Strasser Masters Men 60+ 5 / 12

OUCH (Jul 26 2009)

Erik Tonkin Men Category 1/2 1 / 5
Jonathan Myers Men Category 1/2 2 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Spencer Paxson Category 2 Men 21 / 105

Race Across Oregon (Jul 12 2009)

Chad Swanson Men Solo 2 / 16

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 88 / 89

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2009)

Ken Pace Men Category 4/5 70 / 76

Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships (Sep 14 2008)

Jonathan Myers "Pro 2 / 5

OBRA Hillclimb Championships (Aug 24 2008)

Erik Tonkin Senior 1/2 Men 1 / 5
Jonathan Myers Senior 1/2 Men 2 / 5
Renee Pype Masters Women 50-54 3 / 3
Evelyn West Category 4 Women 3 / 3

Swan Island Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Ken Pace Men 5 13 / 17

OBRA Time Trial Championships (Aug 10 2008)

Greig N. fredericks Masters Men 50-54 22 / 22

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Ben Edwards Men Category 4 6 / 35

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Ben Edwards Category 4/5 Men 3 / 32

OBRA Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Spencer Paxson Senior Men 12 / 39
Luke Pennington Senior Men 19 / 39
Erik Tonkin Senior Men 31 / 39

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Ben Edwards Category 4/5 14 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Ted Gresh Category 4 54 / 60

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 1 / 65
Luke Pennington Category 2 Men 19 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 1 / 65
Luke Pennington Category 2 Men 45 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Spencer Paxson Category 3 Men 15 / 69
Luke Pennington Category 2 Men 28 / 50

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

Kevin Ziemke Category 4/5 26 / 40

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2008)

Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 42 / 63
Kevin Ziemke Category 4/5 44 / 75

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 58 / 64
Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 61 / 64

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Alice Pennington Women 1/2/3 5 / 15
Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 41 / 61
Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 43 / 61
Kevin Ziemke Men 5 B 12 / 23
Ted Gresh Masters 4/5 40+ 30 / 42

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 43 / 52
Geoff Sanderson Masters 4/5 40+ 14 / 48
Kevin Ziemke Category 5 Group 2 21 / 37

Cherry Pie RR (Feb 17 2008)

Kevin Ziemke Men 5 B 9 / 40

OBRA Hillclimb Championship (Sep 9 2007)

Jonathan Myers Senior 1/2 Men 4 / 5
Scott Bradway Category 4 2 / 23
Bruce James Category 4 20 / 23

Health Net Criterium (Aug 24 2007)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 21 / 30

Woodland Road Race (Aug 19 2007)

Sean Babcock Category 4/5 1 / 41

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Aaron Leritz Category 3 20 / 42

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Aaron Leritz Category 3 27 / 44

High Desert Omnium - OUCH (Jul 22 2007)

Bradley Heintz Masters Men 40-44 8 / 8

OBRA Road Race (Jul 1 2007)

Erik Tonkin Senior Men 12 / 49
Luke Pennington Senior Men 33 / 49

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Jonathan Myers Senior Men 22 / 26
Renee Pype Masters Women 2 / 4
Evelyn West Masters Women 3 / 4
Neal Bibler Category 4/5 16 / 53
Jeff Struck Category 3 31 / 41

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 17 2007)

Luke Pennington Pro/1/2 30 / 47
Jeff Struck Category 3 27 / 33

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 14 2007)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 31 / 44
Andre Pinter Men Category 4 54 / 69

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 48 / 52

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Eric Hansen Masters 40+ 14 / 44
Sean Babcock Category 5 6 / 37

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 24 / 35
Chad Swanson Pro/1/2 32 / 35
Brandon Fisher Category 3 6 / 51

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 35 / 38
Eric Hansen Masters 40+ 22 / 35

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 2 2006)

Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 17 / 22
Ted Gresh Masters 40+ 20 / 22

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Jonathan Myers Men 1/2 5 / 8
Gil Ormerod Masters Men 50-54 8 / 9

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 93 / 123

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue (May 31 2006)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 123

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 16 / 51
Jeremiah Smith Pro/1/2 37 / 51

Piece of Cake (Apr 2 2006)

Ted Gresh Masters 4/5 Men 12 / 36

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Chad Swanson Pro/1/2 33 / 62
Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 35 / 62
Erik Tonkin Pro/1/2 40 / 62
Eric Hansen Masters Men 40+ 34 / 53
Ted Gresh Masters Men 40+ 35 / 53
Jonathan Smith Category 3 Men 23 / 63

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 12 2006)

Chad Swanson Pro/1/2 30 / 54
Jonathan Myers Pro/1/2 36 / 54
Eric Hansen Masters Men 40+ 36 / 49

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 5 2006)

Chad Swanson Senior Men Pro/1/2 41 / 47
Jonathan Myers Senior Men Pro/1/2 43 / 47
Jeff Struck Senior Men Category 3 48 / 74

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Myers 20
Mielle Blomberg 20
Patrick Means 17
Sean Babcock 15
Aaron Leritz 13
Brad Winn 12
Steven Case 9
Luke Pennington 9
Beth Ann orton 9
Michael Kosmala 8
Andrew Warren 8
Judd Eustice 8
Spencer Paxson 7
Erik Tonkin 6
Chad Swanson 6
Mathew Braun 4
Christy Love 3
Jim Pennington 3
Jonathan Modie 3
Ron Strasser 3
Patrick Croasdaile 3
Anna Saltonstall 2
Dieter Hoffmann 2
Ken Pace 2
Brandon Meinke 2
Merritt Raitt 2
John Eric lutz 2
Blomberg Mielle 2
Jonthan Myers 1
Kenneth Pace 1
Phillip Frost 1
Justin Hughes 1
Phillip M trost 1
Billy Wherley 1
Rhonda Mazza 1
Mick Desserault 1
Jonathan Kuipers 1
Margi Bradway 1
Michael Lilienthal 1
Winn Brad 1
Kim Matheson 1
Nick Makanna 1
Shane Sipe 1
Brian Baumann 1
Matt Gilman 1
Audrey Brown 1
Eustice Judd 1
Cary Miller 1
Jonathan Smith 1