Log In

Team Overview: BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
(redirected from: Mainline BiKyle/Mazur Coaching)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 55+ 70 / 40

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Neil Gussman Men 65+ Masters 7 / 10

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Neil Gussman Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 20 / 23

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Neil Gussman Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 19 / 21

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ Masters 11 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 55+ 42 / 53

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ 35 / 39
Neil Gussman Men 55+/65+ 36 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Neil Gussman Men 55+/65+ Masters 41 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 60-64 28 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 60-64 26 / 55
Neil Gussman Men Master 60-64 48 / 55

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Neil Gussman Masters Men 60+ 16 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Kevin Tuttle Men 65+ Masters 3 / 3

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Neil Gussman Masters Men 55+ 10 / 27

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 25 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55+ Masters 27 / 27

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Neil Gussman M 55+ 18 / 19

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55-59 Master 25 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Neil Gussman Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 22

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Keith Cramer Men 55+ MR 9 / 21

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Keith Cramer Men 55-99 Master 10 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Neil Gussman Master 60+ 9 / 9

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Frs1-master 55-59 4 / 12

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 15 / 34

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 34 / 68
Jay Gaunt Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 4 / 7

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

David Nesler Men Non TT 20 / 31
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 12 / 13

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Kevin Tuttle Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 21 / 23

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men PRO 1/2 4 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 16 / 16

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men PRO 1/2 15 / 40

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Neil Gussman Men Master 55+ 7 / 7

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Kevin Tuttle Men Master 55+ 27 / 28
David Frankford Men Master 55+ 28 / 28

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 24 / 35

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 30-34 17 / 31

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 16 / 21
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 19 / 27

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro1/2 11 / 25

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men CAT PRO/1/2 3 / 39

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat 3 26 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Neil Gussman Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 19 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 66
Neil Gussman Men Masters 60-64 12 / 13

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45+ 11 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 13 / 64
David Nesler Men Master 45+ 63 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Eric Fredericks Men Cat 3 31 / 41

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men Category1/2/3 14 / 16

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 32 / 39

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 8 / 28

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Ryan Dewald Men USA CRITS 41 / 58

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Master 50+ 8 / 24

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 12 / 23

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Roman Paczka Men 31 / 62

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Bruce Petrovick Men Master 45+ 26 / 29
Bruce Petrovick Men Master 35+ 13 / 20

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 43

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Roman Paczka Men Master 50+ 12 / 46

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 7 / 55
Tim j Hancock Men Master 45-99 17 / 55

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category 3 10 / 10

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 5 / 31
Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 35 / 50

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 40-44 12 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 51 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 23

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 45
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 12 / 40
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 15 / 18

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 14 / 23

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Timothy Hancock Category 1/2/3 30 / 31
Thomas Lyons Men 35+ 39 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 32

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 22 / 50
Tim Courtney Men Masters 45-49 29 / 69
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 41 / 69
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 57 / 69
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 60 / 69
Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 56 / 69

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3 9 / 9
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 5 / 11

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 32 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 32 / 41

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 35 / 40
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 40 / 40
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 16 / 55
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 26 / 55
Timothy Hancock Men Category 2/3 31 / 34
David Nesler Men Masters 55-59 18 / 24

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-99 6 / 15
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 88

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45-99 9 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 38 / 44

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-55 3 / 14

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Tim j Hancock Men Master 35-99 18 / 20

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Keith Cramer Men Masters 50-54 9 / 18

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 3 / 10

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 48 / 55
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 22 / 56
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 39 / 56

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 11 / 16

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 33 / 42
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 27 / 33
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 17 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 13 / 43
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 25 / 43
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 18 / 21

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 5 / 14

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men master 45-54 6 / 10

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 37 / 61

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ 11 / 25

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Rusnak David MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 40

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Keith Cramer Men Category3 17 / 30
David Rusnak Men Masters 45-49 12 / 38
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 27 / 38
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 30 / 38
Keith Cramer Men Masters 45-49 35 / 38
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 14 / 23
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23
Kevin Saint clair Men Category1/2/3 35 / 36

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 27 / 40
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 33 / 40
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 17 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 20 / 23

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 24 / 52
Stephen Sambrano Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

John Hamilton Men Masters 50-59 26 / 34
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-59 32 / 34

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 50-59 11 / 25

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-59 16 / 30

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

David Rusnak Men Masters 45-54 8 / 18

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-59 26 / 43

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Neil Gussman Men master 55-64 4 / 5
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-59 14 / 31
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-59 16 / 31
Keith Cramer Men Masters 45-59 20 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 21 / 45

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Masters 45+ / Women 15 / 20

Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Roman Paczka Men Masters 50+ 8 / 24

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Eric Fredericks Men Cat3/4 48 / 60

Waterford Hills Training Series #2 (Apr 7 2012)

Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 B Race 3 / 42

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 14 / 15

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Mark Stotz Pro/1/2/3 48 / 89

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 21 / 118
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 22 / 118
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 5 / 59

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men Masters 45+ 8 / 22

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 19 / 25
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 21 / 25
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 16 / 32
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 23 / 32
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 16 / 21

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 50-54 9 / 14
Stephen Sambrano Masters 40-44 12 / 15
Jay Gaunt Masters 55-59 1 / 13
John Hamilton Masters 55-59 5 / 13
David Frankford Masters 55-59 13 / 13
Kevin Tuttle Masters 60-64 5 / 6

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 18 / 46
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 20 / 43

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 10 / 10
Timothy Hancock Men Category 3 34 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Stephen Sambrano CATEGORY 3 MEN 22 / 23
Tim j Hancock MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 41
Tim Courtney MASTER MEN 45+ 39 / 41
Kevin Tuttle MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 12

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

David Nesler Masters 55-65 11 / 20
Bruce Petrovick Masters 55-65 16 / 20
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55-65 17 / 20
Timothy Hancock Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Stephen Sambrano Masters 35+ 19 / 20
David Nesler Masters 45+ 15 / 24
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 20 / 24
Bruce Petrovick Masters 45+ 22 / 24

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Tim j Hancock Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Tim j Hancock Masters 45+ 20 / 47
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 34 / 47
Kevin Tuttle Masters 45+ 38 / 47
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Bruce Petrovick Masters 55+ 18 / 21

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 14 / 24
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 6 / 16
Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 7 / 16

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men master 50-59 26 / 33

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Master Men 45-99 33 / 39
Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 8 / 28
Richard Gonzalez Master Men 35-99 12 / 28

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 7 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-54 21 / 23

Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 14 / 17

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Cat 3 7 / 28

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Master Men 35-99 16 / 19

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35-39 17 / 71
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 38 / 71
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 52 / 71
Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 62 / 71
Richard Gonzalez Men Masters 35-39 63 / 71
Richard Gonzalez Men Masters 45-49 29 / 73
Michael Tacci Men Masters 45-49 48 / 73
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 45-49 54 / 73
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 56 / 73
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 64 / 73
Neil Gussman Men Masters 55-59 23 / 29
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 25 / 29
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 27 / 29
Jay Gaunt Men Masters 55-59 28 / 29
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 29 / 29

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Neil Gussman Masters 45+ 24 / 24

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Master 45-99 23 / 60

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Thomas Lyons Masters 35+ 12 / 39
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 4 / 21
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 14 / 21
David Frankford Masters 55+ 18 / 21
Neil Gussman Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 20 / 21

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Timothy Hancock Masters 45+ 34 / 42
Jay Gaunt Masters 55+ 2 / 26
John Hamilton Masters 55+ 12 / 26
David Frankford Masters 55+ 13 / 26

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Timothy Hancock Pro 1/2/3 49 / 54

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 49 / 65

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Scott Bralow Men 45+ 24 / 30
Jay Gaunt Men 55+ 5 / 26
David Frankford Men 55+ 13 / 26
Kevin Tuttle Men 55+ 18 / 26

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men Masters 55-59 4 / 13
John Hamilton Men Masters 55-59 9 / 13
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 10 / 13
Thomas Lyons Men Category3/4 15 / 30

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men 3 (40 Kilometers) 12 / 13

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Stephen Sambrano Men Category3/4 7 / 13

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Thomas Lyons Men Masters 45-54 6 / 24
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-54 20 / 24
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Thomas Lyons Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Jay Gaunt Master 55+/65+ 2 / 19
John Hamilton Master 55+/65+ 15 / 19

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Ivan Solero Men MASTER 45-49 11 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

John Hamilton Men Masters 50-59 26 / 32

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Adam Farabaugh Men CAT1/2 8 / 56
Kevin Saint clair Men MASTER 50-59 19 / 30
Neil Gussman Men MASTER 50-59 26 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 22 / 29
Neil Gussman Men Masters 50-54 25 / 29
Adam Farabaugh Men CATEGORY1/2 7 / 51

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Thomas Lyons Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Thomas Lyons Cat 3 18 / 36
Richard Gonzalez Cat 3 27 / 36
Eric Fredericks Cat 3 33 / 36

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 50-54 24 / 36
Stephen Marchioro Men Masters 50-54 28 / 36
Adam Farabaugh Men Category1/2 3 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Neil Gussman MASTER 45+ 16 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Scott Bralow CAT 5 29 / 41
Kevin Saint clair MASTER 45+ 10 / 42
Thomas Lyons MASTER 45+ 14 / 42
Stephen Marchioro MASTER 45+ 37 / 42
Jay Gaunt MASTERS 55+ 4 / 22
John Hamilton MASTERS 55+ 17 / 22
Kevin Tuttle MASTERS 55+ 21 / 22
David Frankford MASTERS 55+ 22 / 22
Eric Fredericks CAT 3-4 MEN 46 / 70
Thomas Lyons CAT 3-4 MEN 55 / 70

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Jay Gaunt MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 2 / 5
John Hamilton MASTER 55+ (NO CAT 5) 4 / 5

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jay Gaunt Men 55+ / 65+ 6 / 18
John Hamilton Men 55+ / 65+ 11 / 18
David Frankford Men 55+ / 65+ 15 / 18
Kevin Tuttle Men 55+ / 65+ 16 / 18
Timothy Hancock Men 45+ 27 / 30

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Stephen Marchioro Men Open Master 50-99 14 / 23

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Timothy Hancock Men Category1/2/3 66 / 66

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Richard Gonzalez Men Open Master 45-99 13 / 43

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Adam Farabaugh Men - Men Pro 1/2 22 / 80

Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)

Adam Farabaugh Elite Men 12 / 157
Chris Gruber Elite Men 22 / 157
Alex Bhogal Elite Men 67 / 157
Jordan Cheyne Elite Men 68 / 157
Justin Steeds Elite Men 69 / 157
Adam Farabaugh Elite Men 147 / 157

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

David Frankford Men Master 55-59 5 / 5
Jay Gaunt Men Master 50-54 3 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 12 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 21 / 97
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 46 / 97
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Brandon Spencer Juniors 15 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 16 / 34

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Ronald Livingston Men Masters 45-99 16 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 45 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 62 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 71 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 85 / 97
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 32 / 43
Brandon Spencer Juniors 6 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 20 / 34

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 3/4 34 / 44
Ryan Dewald Men 1/2/3 7 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 19 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 26 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 43 / 97
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Brandon Spencer Juniors 8 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 10 / 34
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 26 / 97
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Alex Bhogal Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Chris Gruber Men Pro/1 35 / 97
Justin Steeds Men Pro/1 49 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Jan Zak Men Pro/1 68 / 97
Brandon Spencer Juniors 11 / 34
Travis Samuel Juniors 22 / 34
Shelly Mckee Women Pro/1/2/3 41 / 43

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Michael Tacci Masters 45+ 37 / 40

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 4 / 9

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Walter Risse Men Master 45-99 2 / 41
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 18 / 41
Steve Sandacz Men Cat3/4 10 / 41
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat3/4 11 / 41

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Richard Gonzalez Men 3 58 / 75

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Walter Risse Men MASTER Gc 45-49 12 / 29
Kevin Saint clair Men MASTER Gc 45-49 22 / 29
John Hamilton Men MASTER Gc 45-49 23 / 29
Chris Gruber Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 2 / 33
Adam Farabaugh Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 8 / 33
Christine Kavanagh Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 21 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 21
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 50
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 50
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 4 / 28
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 15 / 28
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 26 / 28
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 28 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women Category1/2/3 21 / 30
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 83
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 83
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 14 / 36
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 17 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 21 / 36
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 35 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Women CAT1/2/3 18 / 30
Chris Gruber Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 83
Adam Farabaugh Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 83
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 18 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
David Frankford Men Masters 45-49 33 / 36
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 36 / 36

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Timothy Hancock Men Category 3/4 25 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Category 3/4 42 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 87
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 87
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 87
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 87
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 87
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 87
Cheryl Rondeau Women 17 / 44

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 97
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 84 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 19 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 11 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 97
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 97
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 97
Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 97
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 97
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 64 / 97
Cheryl Rondeau Women 22 / 52

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Ryan Dewald Pro 1/2/3 6 / 70
Walter Risse Men 35+ 28 / 48

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 72
Timothy Hancock Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71
Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3/4 50 / 71
David Henkel Men Cat 3/4 57 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Ryan Dewalt CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 27

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Master 35+ 12 / 44
Tim j Hancock Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Kevin Saint clair Masters 45+ 18 / 70
Richard Gonzalez Masters 45+ 34 / 70
Michael Tacci Masters 45+ 56 / 70
Ivan Solero Masters 45+ 63 / 70
Tim Courtney Masters 45+ 65 / 70
Ron Livingston Masters 45+ 68 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 5 / 52

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Timothy Hancock Men 3 25 / 52
Stephen Sambrano Men 3 49 / 52
Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 17 / 61
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 20 / 61
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-99 49 / 61
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-99 52 / 61
Tim Courtney Men Master 45-99 53 / 61
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-99 55 / 61
Timothy Hancock Men 1/2/3 36 / 44

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 6 / 11
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 11 / 11

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Ivan Solero Men Master 45-99 12 / 17
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 15 / 20
Timothy Hancock Men Master 35-99 18 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 3 26 / 45
Walter Risse Men Masters 45-49 5 / 63
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 18 / 63
Michael Tacci Men Masters 45-49 43 / 63
Ronald Livingston Men Masters 45-49 51 / 63
Kevin Tuttle Men Masters 55-59 8 / 22
David Frankford Men Masters 55-59 17 / 22
Timothy Hancock Men Masters 35-39 19 / 51
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 35-39 32 / 51
Thomas Lyons Men Masters 35-39 37 / 51
Walter Risse Men Masters 35-39 42 / 51

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 26 2010)

Christine Kavanagh Open Women 8 / 17

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2 22 / 103

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Kevin Saint clair Men Master 35-39 32 / 33
Tim Courtney Men Master 45-49 27 / 49
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-49 30 / 49
Jay Gaunt Men Master 45-49 33 / 49
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 34 / 49
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 40 / 49
Peter Breuninger Men Master 55-59 12 / 23
Neil Gussman Men Master 55-59 19 / 23
David Frankford Men Master 55-59 23 / 23

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Thomas Lyons Men Master 35-39 18 / 20
Timothy Hancock Men 3 18 / 22
Kevin Saint clair Men Master 45-49 6 / 33
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-49 27 / 33
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-49 28 / 33
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 30 / 33
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-49 32 / 33
Christine Kavanagh Women 3 5 / 12

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Alter Risse MASTERS MEN 45+ 8 / 53
Ichard Gonzalez MASTERS MEN 45+ 39 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

David Rusnak Men 1/2/3 A 10 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Men 3 47 / 121
Richard Gonzalez Men 3 107 / 121
Miro Kubinec Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 34 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 76
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 76
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 76
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 76
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 30 / 62
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 35-99 52 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 77
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 77
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 77
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 77
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 77
Brandon Spencer Juniors 4 / 20
Anne Guzman Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 44

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Eric Fredericks Men 3 43 / 51
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 15 / 58
Michael Tacci Men Master 45-99 63 / 58

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Charly Bryer Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 82
Mark Walters Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 82
John Stewart Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 82
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 82
Jordon Cheyne Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 82
Anne Guzman Pro/1/2 Women 24 / 47
Brandon Spencer Juniors 2 / 20

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Walter Risse Men 3/4 9 / 55

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1 22 / 99

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Jay Gaunt Men Master 45-99 15 / 27
John Hamilton Men Master 45-99 19 / 27
Christine Kavanagh Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Bruce Petrovick Men Masters 55-59 7 / 11
Ryan Dewald Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 67

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Peter Breuninger Men Masters Overall 55-59 14 / 24
David Frankford Men Masters Overall 55-59 24 / 24
Jay Gaunt Men Masters 45-49 27 / 36
John Hamilton Men Masters 45-49 31 / 36
Kevin Saint clair Men Masters 45-49 33 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Steve Sandacz Men 1/2/3 37 / 77
Eric Fredericks Men 1/2/3 73 / 77
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35-99 35 / 75
Timothy Hancock Men Master 35-99 74 / 75
Thomas Lyons Men Master 35-99 75 / 75
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45-99 4 / 75
Thomas Lyons Men Master 45-99 5 / 75
Bill Wittman Men Master 45-99 28 / 75
Ivan Solero Men Master 45-99 42 / 75

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Justin Steeds Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 120
Ryan Dewald Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 120
Christian Deshaies Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 120
Adam Farabaugh Pro/1/2 Men 90 / 120
Jan Zak Pro/1/2 Men 118 / 120

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Michael Tacci Men Master 45-49 29 / 51
Ronald Livingston Men Master 45-49 36 / 51
John Hamilton Men Master 45-49 38 / 51

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Kevin Tuttle Men - Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Neil Gussman Men - Masters 55+ 13 / 16

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Steve Sandacz Cat 3/4 10 / 42
John Hamilton Masters 45+ 20 / 23
Adam Farabaugh Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Ryan Dewald Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Michelle Scharf Women 14 / 28

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Adam Farabaugh P/1/2 1 / 35
Justin Steeds P/1/2 2 / 35
Charly Bryer P/1/2 3 / 35
Jan Zak P/1/2 6 / 35
Jordon Cheyne P/1/2 8 / 35
John Stewart P/1/2 27 / 35
Mark Walters P/1/2 32 / 35

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Travis Samuel Men 3/4 34 / 62
Derrek Ivey Men 1/2/3 1 / 23
Charly Bryer Men 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jordon Cheyne Men 1/2/3 5 / 23
Jan Zak Men 1/2/3 6 / 23
Mark Walters Men 1/2/3 7 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

James Haglund Men 5 1 / 30
Adam Farabaugh Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 56
Charles Bryer Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 56
Ryan Dewald Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 56
Mark Walters Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 56
Jan Zak Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Derrek Ivey Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 56
Thomas Lyons Men MR Master 40-49 23 / 57
Kevin Saint clair Men MR Master 40-49 52 / 57
Roman Paczka Men MR Master 40-49 53 / 57
Jay Gaunt Men MR Master 50-59 6 / 26
John Hamilton Men MR Master 50-59 9 / 26
Neil Gussman Men MR Master 50-59 24 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

David Nesler MASTERS 55+ 4 / 9
Ivan Solero MASTERS 45+ 32 / 40

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Wyatt Saint clair Junior 13-14 9 / 9
David Nesler Master 55+ 7 / 20
Peter Breuninger Master 55+ 8 / 20
Kevin Tuttle Master 55+ 18 / 20
Stephen Sambrano Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Tim j Hancock Cat 3/4 52 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Brandon Spencer Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 5 / 32

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

David Nesler Men Master 55+ 4 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Eric Fredericks Men - 1/2/3 35 / 35
Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 2 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Richard Gonzalez Men Master 45+ 2 / 5

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

David Rusnak Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35 99 32 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 7 / 127
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 12 / 127
Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 43 / 127
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 71 / 127
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 88 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 15 / 128
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 54 / 128
Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 58 / 128
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 86 / 128
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 121 / 128
Adrian Huemmer Pro/1 Men 126 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Mark Walters Pro/1 Men 27 / 128
Jordan Cheyne Pro/1 Men 60 / 128
Benjamin Martel Pro/1 Men 90 / 128
Justin Steeds Pro/1 Men 93 / 128
Jan Zak Pro/1 Men 104 / 128
Adrian Huemmer Pro/1 Men 114 / 128

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Wyatt Saint clair JR MEN 10-12 5 / 7

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 45+ (1-4) 24 / 54

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Pam Gass MASTER WOMEN 45+ 1 / 6
Kevin Tuttle MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 12
Joseph Manacchio MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 24
John Hamilton MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 24
Kevin Gibbons MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 24
Kevin Saint clair MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 24

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 9 / 46

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 15 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men - Junior - 15-18 3 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Robin Carpenter Men Junior 18 / 67

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kevin Gibbons MASTER 45+ 11 / 15

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Mark Walters (can) PRO/1/2 20 / 91
Benjamin Martel (can) PRO/1/2 39 / 91
Jan Zak (can) PRO/1/2 68 / 91
Adrian Huemmer (can) PRO/1/2 79 / 91
Jordan Cheney (can) PRO/1/2 82 / 91

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 15 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 9 / 28

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 8 / 28

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Sam Van kuren Cat 3/4 37 / 66

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Andrew Vankuren Men 3 19 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Roman Paczka Masters 50+ 10 / 33

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Benjamin Martel PRO,1,2 150km 6 / 80
Jan Zak PRO,1,2 150km 39 / 80
Justin Steeds PRO,1,2 150km 64 / 80
Bob Hachadoorian MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 19 / 79
Anne Guzman WOMEN 60km 45 / 62

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Kevin Tuttle Masters 55+ 9 / 15
Wyatt Saint clair Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Kevin Saint clair Men 45+ 17 / 32
Kevin Gibbons Men 45+ 27 / 32
Bryan Hitch Men Cat 4 17 / 45
David Henkel Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Benjamin Martel Elite Men 29 / 158
Adrian Huemmer Elite Men 135 / 158
Brendan Matthias Elite Men 136 / 158
Justin Steeds Elite Men 137 / 158
Mark Walters Elite Men 138 / 158
Jan Zak Elite Men 139 / 158

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jordan Cheyne Juniors 17-18 1 / 26

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

David Henkel Category 4 13 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 44 / 51
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 21 / 41
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 36 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 9 / 51
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 127
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 127
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 10 / 62
Matthew Gallo Juniors 19 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 40 / 66
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 19 / 52
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 35 / 66
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 130
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 127 / 130

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Matthew Gallo Juniors 51 / 66
Lucinda Wallace 3/4 Women 20 / 52
Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ 14 / 72
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 130
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2 Men 126 / 130

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Andrew Vankuren Master 45+ 56 / 58

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Donald Labonte Men 50+ (Cat 1- 43 / 69

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Donald Labonte Men's 55+ 14 / 20

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Donald Labonte Masters 55+ 10 / 20

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Masters 45+ 28 / 73
Lucinda Wallace Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 24
Celeste Jones baumgardt Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 24
Donald Labonte Masters 55+ 17 / 40
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 70
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 70
Jan Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 70
Brendan Matthias Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 70
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2/3 Men 66 / 70

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Masters 45+ 22 / 70
Fred Pepper Masters 45+ 55 / 70
Derrek Ivey Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 55
Alex Bhogal Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 55
Brandon Throop Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 55
Brendan Matthias Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 55
Jan Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 55
Lucinda Wallace Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 18

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Donald Labonte MASTER 55+ * 6 / 20

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Bob Hachadoorian Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 88

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Donald Labonte Masters 40+ 14 / 20