Log In

Team Overview: Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
(redirected from: Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Vo)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Raymond Miller Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 56 / 82
Raymond Miller Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 33 / 47
Phillip Ash Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 45 / 47

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 50-54 1 / 37

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Matthew Parker Men Masters 45-49 45 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jonathan Holl Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 59 / 63

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Abby Stoll Women CAT 4 1 / 7
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTER 45-54 9 / 20
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 20
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 55-64 4 / 12
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 55-64 6 / 12
John Epting Men MASTER 55-64 12 / 12
Tom Skinner Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 6
James Wagner Men MASTER 65-99 1 / 2
Abby Stoll Men OPEN 2 Mixed Team 1 / 6
Andrew Baird Men OPEN 2 Mixed Team 2 / 6
Mark Schuman Men OPEN 2 Man Team 25 / 26
Matthew Parker Men OPEN 2 Man Team 26 / 26
Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 18
Tom Skinner Men CAT 4 6 / 18

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Gregory Smith Masters Men 45+/55+ 9 / 38
Paul Varga Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Harry Dhillon Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Shaw Fici Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Neil Schirmer Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 50 / 53

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 26
Stuart Ross Mixed OPEN Tandem 1 / 2
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 50-54 2 / 12
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-49 2 / 12
Shawn Fenty Men MASTER 45-49 7 / 12
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 60-64 1 / 10
Stuart Ross Men MASTER 60-64 3 / 10
John Epting Men MASTER 60-64 5 / 10
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55-59 2 / 17
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 55-59 4 / 17
James Wagner Men MASTER 65-69 4 / 5

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Masters 8 / 22
Ray Manyoky Masters 14 / 22

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 Men 13 / 56
Randy Thrasher Masters 30-40 8 / 17
Paul Mittelstadt Masters 30-40 10 / 17
Ray Manyoky Masters 30-40 12 / 17
Lauriston Marshall Masters 30-40 14 / 17
Paul Varga Masters 30+ 3/4 4 / 15

Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)

Ray Manyoky Men Masters 1 / 5

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Jonathan Holl MEN CAT 4 2 / 14
Tom Skinner MEN CAT 4 5 / 14
Matty Parker MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 1 / 11
Gregory Smith MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 2 / 11
Lauriston Marshall MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 5 / 11
Paul Mittelstadt MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 7 / 21
Andrew Baird MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 18 / 21

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Aaron Horvath Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men - Master - 45-99 2 / 9
Ad Bax Men - Master - 45-99 3 / 9
Alexander Butterfield Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 12
Tom Skinner Men - Cat4 11 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Win Elliot Men M 1/2/3 10 / 68
Alexander Butterfield Men M 1/2/3 19 / 68
Alexander Butterfield Men M 1/2/3 45 / 68
Ray Manyoky Men M 3 37 / 56
Paul Varga Men M 3 47 / 56
Paul Morse Men M 3 53 / 56
Neil Schirmer Men M 4 11 / 67
Jonathan Holl Men M 4 14 / 67

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

David Bozak Masters Men 35+ 3 / 43
Alex Butterfield Masters Men 35+ 23 / 43
Neil Schirmer Masters Men 35+ 39 / 43
Mark Sommers Masters Men 55+ 1 / 18
Gregory Smith Masters Men 55+ 2 / 18
Randy Thrasher Masters Men 55+ 3 / 18
Ad Bax Masters Men 55+ 5 / 18
Jim Wagner Masters Men 65+ 4 / 6
Paul Mittelstadt Masters Men 45+ 18 / 34
Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45+ 21 / 34
Paul Varga Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 2 / 46
Joseph Rudolph Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 46
Ray Manyoky Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 46
Neil Schirmer Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 31 / 46
Harry Dhillon Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 32 / 46

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 46
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 46
David Bozak Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 46
Mark Sommers Men Category 1/2/3 31 / 46
Alex Butterfield Men Category 1/2/3 34 / 46
Win Elliot Men Category 1/2/3 45 / 46
Joshua Frick Men Category 1/2/3 46 / 46
Jonathan Holl Men Category 4 18 / 45
Neil Schirmer Men Category 4 19 / 45
Paul Mittelstadt Men 45+ Masters 4 / 22
Ray Manyoky Men 45+ Masters 18 / 22
Paul Varga Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Paul Varga Men 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 40
Joseph Rudolph Men 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 40
Ray Manyoky Men 35+ Category 3/4 23 / 40
Harry Dhillon Men 35+ Category 3/4 30 / 40
Neil Markus Men 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men CAT 4 1 / 25
Andrew Baird Men MASTER 45-54 8 / 19
Paul Mittelstadt Men MASTER 45-54 11 / 19
Mark Sommers Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 27
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 55-64 2 / 27
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 55-64 4 / 27
Matthew Parker Men MASTER 55-64 7 / 27
Lauriston Marshall Men MASTER 55-64 8 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Tom Skinner Men 4 13 / 26
Jonathan Holl Men 4 15 / 26
Joseph Rudolph Men Master 3/4 35-99 1 / 12
Shaw Fici Men Master 3/4 35-99 10 / 12
Paul Varga Men 3/4 8 / 36
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 33 / 36
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 26 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Jonathan Holl Men 4 1 / 46
Tom Skinner Men 4 6 / 46
Paul Varga Men 3/4 14 / 58
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 45 / 58
Joseph Rudolph Men Masters 3/4 35-99 1 / 15
Shaw Fici Men Masters 3/4 35-99 15 / 15
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 4 / 71
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 28 / 71
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 33 / 71

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Michael Brown Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 15 / 69

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 1 / 89
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 20 / 89
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 44 / 89
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 60 / 89
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 71 / 89
Jonathan Holl Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 1 / 55
Tom Skinner Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 9 / 55
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 3 / 64
Paul Varga Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 10 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Tom Skinner Men 4 22 / 49
Jonathan Holl Men 4 29 / 49
Paul Varga Men 3/4 16 / 63
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 55 / 63
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 21 / 79
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 49 / 79
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 51 / 79
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2/3 64 / 79
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 68 / 79

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Joseph Rudolph CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 14 / 48
Neil Schirmer CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 32 / 48
David Bozak CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Randy Thrasher Master 50+ 2 / 26
Ad Bax Master 50+ 3 / 26
Lauriston Marshall Master 50+ 10 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt Master 50+ 14 / 26
Gregory Smith Master 50+ 16 / 26
Neil Markus Cat 4 Men 27 / 43
Tom Skinner Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 55

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Randy Thrasher Men 55+ 1 / 26
Gregory Smith Men 55+ 4 / 26

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Lauriston Marshall Master 45+ 10 / 21

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Shaw Fici Men 3/4 5 / 62
Paul Varga Men 3/4 13 / 62
Aaron Horvath Men 3/4 36 / 62
Neil Schirmer Men 3/4 40 / 62
Tom Skinner Men 3/4 43 / 62
Joseph Rudolph Men 3/4 55 / 62
Paul Montanus Men 3/4 62 / 62
Jonathan Holl Men 4 16 / 24
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Paul Varga Men 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Tom Skinner Men 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Neil Schirmer Men 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 14
Joseph Rudolph Men 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 14
David Bozak Men PRO/1/2 5 / 45
Ryan Mckinney Men PRO/1/2 7 / 45
Joshua Frick Men PRO/1/2 33 / 45
Jason Meidhof Men PRO/1/2 39 / 45
Mark Sommers Men Open Master 55-99 2 / 11
Gregory Smith Men Open Master 55-99 5 / 11
Randy Thrasher Men Open Master 55-99 10 / 11
Lauriston Marshall Men Open Master 55-99 11 / 11
Paul Mittelstadt Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Michael Brown Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 27

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1 50 / 105

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO/1 51 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men PRO 1/2 24 / 51

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Mark Sommers Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 11 / 25

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Jason Meidhof Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67
David Bozak Pro/1/2/3 57 / 67
Aaron Horvath Pro/1/2/3 60 / 67
Ryan Mckinney Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Michael Brown Masters 35+ 7 / 74
Alex Butterfield Masters 35+ 9 / 74
Paul Mittelstadt Masters 35+ 11 / 74
Joseph Rudolph Masters 35+ 19 / 74
Paul Montanus Masters 35+ 28 / 74
Randy Thrasher Masters 35+ 32 / 74
Paul Varga Masters 35+ 34 / 74
Paul Morse Masters 35+ 46 / 74
Neil Markus Masters 35+ 73 / 74
Neil Schirmer Cat 4 23 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 50+ 50-59 2 / 22
Ad Bax Men Master 50+ 50-59 3 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Master 50+ 50-59 4 / 22
Randy Thrasher Men Master 50+ 50-59 6 / 22
Lauriston Marshall Men Master 50+ 50-59 20 / 22
Michael Brown Men Master 30+ 2 / 38
Alexander Butterfield Men Master 30+ 6 / 38
Stuart Ross Men Master 60+ 4 / 10
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master Combined 50-99 2 / 32
Ad Bax Men Master Combined 50-99 3 / 32
Gregory Smith Men Master Combined 50-99 4 / 32
Randy Thrasher Men Master Combined 50-99 7 / 32
Stuart Ross Men Master Combined 50-99 16 / 32
Lauriston Marshall Men Master Combined 50-99 30 / 32

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Neil Schirmer SENIOR CAT 4 10 / 40
Jonathan Holl SENIOR CAT 4 19 / 40
Gregory Smith MASTERS 55+ 2 / 12
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 55+ 4 / 12
Sommers Mark MASTERS 55+ 5 / 12
Lauriston Marshall MASTERS 55+ 12 / 12
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ 10 / 18
Michael Brown MASTERS 45+ 18 / 18
Paul Varga SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 6 / 22
Shaw Fici SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 7 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

David Bozak Men Category1/2/3 15 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men CAT1/2 16 / 56
Ryan Mckinney Men CAT1/2 42 / 56
David Bozak Men CAT1/2 54 / 56
Tom Skinner Men CATEGORY 4 5 / 30
Andrea Bozak Women CATEGORY 4 4 / 10
Randy Thrasher Men MASTER 50-59 1 / 30
Gregory Smith Men MASTER 50-59 11 / 30
Andrea Bozak Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 19 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Gregory Smith Men Masters 50-54 12 / 29
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-54 17 / 29
Andrea Bozak Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 26
David Bozak Men CATEGORY1/2 5 / 51
Ryan Mckinney Men CATEGORY1/2 32 / 51
Jason Meidhof Men CATEGORY1/2 36 / 51
Andrea Bozak Women Category 4 3 / 7

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Joshua Frick Senior Men 123 3 / 47
Alexander Butterfield Senior Men 123 8 / 47
Aaron Horvath Senior Men 123 32 / 47
Win Elliot Senior Men 123 37 / 47
Jonathan Holl Cat 4 Men 6 / 41
Harry Dhillon Cat 4 Men 25 / 41
Paul Varga Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Shaw Fici Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Harry Dhillon Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Joseph Rudolph Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Neil Schirmer Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Paul Montanus Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Category 4 27 / 36
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-54 2 / 36
Gregory Smith Men Masters 50-54 13 / 36
Andrea Bozak Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 35
David Bozak Men Category1/2 12 / 64
Ryan Mckinney Men Category1/2 18 / 64
Jason Meidhof Men Category1/2 46 / 64
Andrea Bozak Women Category 4 2 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Michael Brown Masters 45+ 6 / 55

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Tom Skinner Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 13 / 68
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 33 / 68
Neil Markus Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 39 / 68
Steven Anderson Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 46 / 68
Gregory Smith Men Open Master 55-99 3 / 25
Randy Thrasher Men Open Master 55-99 4 / 25
Scott Haverstick Men Open Master 55-99 6 / 25
Matthew Parker Men Open Master 55-99 11 / 25
James Wagner Men Open Master 55-99 17 / 25
Michael Brown Men Open Master 45-99 1 / 48
Joseph Baremore Men Open Master 45-99 12 / 48
Ray Manyoky Men Open Master 45-99 36 / 48
Aziz Elhallou Men Open Master 45-99 44 / 48
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 4 5 / 27
David Bozak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 103
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 103
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 103
Mark Sommers Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 103
Brian Marchionini Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 103
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 103
Win Elliot Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 103
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 89 / 103
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 5 / 51
Jonathan Holl Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 9 / 51
Harry Dhillon Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 13 / 51
Paul Varga Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3 8 / 49
Shaw Fici Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Paul Morse Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Aaron Horvath Men Cat 3 36 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Neil Schirmer Men 4 22 / 47
Joseph Rudolph Mabra 35+ 3/4 1 / 27
Paul Varga Mabra 35+ 3/4 7 / 27
Shaw Fici Mabra 35+ 3/4 19 / 27
Gregory Smith Masters 55+ (no Cat 5) 3 / 5
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 3 / 28
Alex Butterfield Men 1/2/3 8 / 28
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 22 / 28
Joshua Frick Men 1/2/3 25 / 28

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 16 / 40
Joseph Rudolph Men 1/2/3 24 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Gregory Smith Men Open Master 50-99 3 / 23
Lauriston Marshall Men Open Master 50-99 4 / 23
Ryan Mckinney Men Category 1/2 18 / 22
Michael Brown Men Open Master 40-99 1 / 28
Paul Mittelstadt Men Open Master 40-99 10 / 28
Ad Bax Men Open Master 40-99 11 / 28
Joseph Rudolph Men Open Master 40-99 13 / 28

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Lauriston Marshall MASTER 50+ 8 / 24

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 75
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 75
Paul Varga Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 76 / 75
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Jason Meidhof Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Win Elliot Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69
Alexander Butterfield Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 69
Joshua Frick Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 69
Joseph Rudolph Men Cat 3/4 24 / 77
Neil Markus Men Cat 3/4 32 / 77
Neil Schirmer Men Cat 3/4 79 / 77

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Michael Brown Men Masters 40-49 1 / 12
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 50-59 1 / 6
Ryan Mckinney Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
David Bozak Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Aaron Horvath Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 28
Jason Meidhof Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 28
Andrea Bozak Women Cat 4 3 / 14

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Stuart Ross MEN 55+ 1 / 11
Matty Parker MEN 55+ 8 / 11
James Wagner MEN 55+ 9 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 26 / 67

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 45-99 5 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45-99 7 / 22
Stuart Ross Men Tandem 1 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Masters 55-99 1 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 37 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 53 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men 40+ 44 / 67

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45+ 6 / 20
Joseph Rudolph Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Harry Dhillon Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Ray Manyoky Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Ray Manyoky Masters Men 45-55 6 / 26
Jason Meidhof Senior Men 1/2/3 12 / 74
Ryan Mckinney Senior Men 1/2/3 20 / 74
Mark Sommers Senior Men 1/2/3 28 / 74
Joseph Rudolph Senior Men 1/2/3 36 / 74
Alexander Butterfield Senior Men 1/2/3 42 / 74
David Bozak Senior Men 1/2/3 44 / 74
Joshua Frick Senior Men 1/2/3 52 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Mark Sommers Men Master 45-99 1 / 22
Randy Thrasher Men Master 45-99 3 / 22
Luis San sebastian Men Master 45-99 5 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men Master 45-99 7 / 22
Jeff Oxman Men Master 45-99 17 / 22
George Eastham Men Master 35-99 5 / 10
Harry Dhillon Men Master 35-99 6 / 10
Mark Sommers Men Tandem 1 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Tandem 2 / 2
Stuart Ross Men Master 55-99 3 / 18
Matthew Parker Men Master 55-99 6 / 18
Lauriston Marshall Men Master 55-99 7 / 18
Joshua Frick Men 1/2 8 / 11
Alexander Butterfield Men 1/2 11 / 11
Paul Varga Men 4 6 / 33

Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)

Stuart Ross Men Open Master 60-64 1 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men MASTER Gc 45-49 6 / 29
Ray Manyoky Men MASTER Gc 45-49 11 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 12 / 28
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 13 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Varga Men 4 7 / 12
Stuart Ross Men 55+ 4 / 13
Gregory Smith Men 45+ 7 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 7 / 36
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 8 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 2 / 36
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 15 / 36

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 87
Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 43
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 38
Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 38
Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Nick Bax Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 97
Ray Manyoky Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 48
Ad Bax Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 38

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Neil Schirmer Men's 3/4 27 / 68
Paul Varga Men's 3/4 42 / 68
Nick Bax Men's Pro 1 2 3 3 / 35

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 GC 6 / 46
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 GC 10 / 46
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 GC 37 / 46
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 GC 38 / 46
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 27
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 7 / 27
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 11 / 27
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 14 / 27
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ GC 3 / 24
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ GC 8 / 24
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ GC 12 / 24
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ GC 13 / 24
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 4 / 64
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 7 / 64
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 40 / 64
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 PROLOGUE 47 / 64
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 6 / 53
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 53
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 51 / 53
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 52 / 53
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 20 / 20
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 2 / 4
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 3 / 4
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 4 / 4
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 15 / 33
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ GC 2 / 4
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ GC 3 / 4
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ GC 4 / 4
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 49
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 30 / 49
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 49
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 49
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 3 / 26
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 12 / 26
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 13 / 26
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 15 / 26
Gregory Smith MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 25
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 8 / 25
Ray Manyoky MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 25
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 11 / 25
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 7
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 3 / 7
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 4 / 7
Stuart Ross MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 1 / 6
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 3 / 6
Matty Parker MASTERS 55+ STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 4 / 6
David Bozak CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 15 / 63
Jason Meidhof CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 19 / 63
Win Elliot CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 22 / 63
Nick Bax CAT 1/2/3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 63
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 28 / 28
Neil Markus MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 9 / 24

Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)

Ray Manyoky Men's Masetrs 40+ 4 / 18
Ad Bax Men's Masters 50+ 1 / 16
Nick Bax Men's Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Joseph Rudolph Men 3 6 / 37
Shaw Fici Men 3 26 / 37
Paul Varga Men 4 5 / 42
Paul Montanus Men 5 3 / 27
Randy Thrasher Men Masters 45-49 5 / 22
Ray Manyoky Men Masters 45-49 6 / 22
Paul Mittelstadt Men Masters 45-49 8 / 22
Gregory Smith Men Masters 45-49 10 / 22
David Bozak Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 67
Joshua Frick Men Masters 35-39 2 / 15
Alexander Butterfield Men Masters 35-39 12 / 15

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Luis San sebastian Men - 4 6 / 26
Jason Meidhof Men - 1/2 6 / 9
Stuart Ross Men - Masters 55+ 1 / 16
Kerry Scanlon Men - Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Paul Mittelstadt Men - Masters 45+ 8 / 24

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Paul Varga SENIOR 4 5 / 63
Neil Schirmer SENIOR 4 16 / 63
David Bozak SENIOR I,II,III 6 / 63
Ryan Mckinney SENIOR I,II,III 28 / 63
Win Elliot SENIOR I,II,III 32 / 63
Jason Meidhof SENIOR I,II,III 45 / 63
Joseph Rudolph SENIOR I,II,III 47 / 63
Paul Montanus SENIOR V 5 / 25
Joseph Rudolph SENIOR III 6 / 39
Randy Thrasher MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 9 / 46
Kerry Scanlon MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 28 / 46
Paul Mittelstadt MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 44 / 46
Paul Montanus MASTERS V 35+ 7 / 20

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

David Bozak Men 1/2/3/u23 5 / 129
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3/u23 53 / 129
Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3/u23 55 / 129
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3/u23 60 / 129
Alex Butterfield Men 1/2/3/u23 63 / 129
Pual Mittlestadt Men 1/2/3/u23 65 / 129
Shaw Fici Men 35-45+ 19 / 50
Matty Parker Men 35-45+ 42 / 50
Paul Varga Cat 4 Men 2 / 80
Neil Schirmer Cat 4 Men 56 / 80
Matty Parker Cat 4 Men 79 / 80

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Matty Parker MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 18 / 44
Harry Dhillon MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 44 / 44
Joseph Rudolph MEN 3 17 / 43
Paul Varga MEN 4 8 / 59
Neil Schirmer MEN 4 27 / 59

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Paul Varga Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 14 / 52
Jonathan Holl Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 3 / 27
Harry Dhillon Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 13 / 27
Paul Montanus Men cat 5 24 / 41
Jeff Oxman Men cat 5 32 / 41
Joe Rudolph Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 6 / 37
Brian Barnes Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 21 / 37
Shawn Fenty Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 27 / 37
Douglas O'donnell Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 35 / 37
Shaw Fici Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 36 / 37
Gregory Smith Master men 45+ 15 / 50
Ray Manyoky Master men 45+ 21 / 50
Aziz Elhallou Master men 45+ 22 / 50
Ad Bax Master men 45+ 28 / 50
Randy Thrasher Master men 45+ 34 / 50
David Kay Master men 45+ 40 / 50
Andrea Bozak Women cat 4 7 / 13
Derek Bouchard-hall Men cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Jason Meidhof Men cat 1/2/3 10 / 75
David Bozak Men cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Alex Butterfield Men cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Brian Marchionini Men cat 1/2/3 49 / 75
Ryan Mckinney Men cat 1/2/3 50 / 75
Joshua Frick Men cat 1/2/3 65 / 75
Kerry Scanlon Master men 55 4 / 13
Scott Haverstick Master men 55 9 / 13
James Wagner Master men 55 10 / 13
Matty Parker Master men 55 12 / 13
Neil Markus Men cat 5 (in cat 4/5 combined) 5 / 33

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Shaw Fici Men 3 7 / 71
Brian Barnes Men 3 29 / 71
Ad Bax Men 3 48 / 71
Paul Varga Men 4 16 / 73
Jonathan Holl Men 4 36 / 73
Neil Schirmer Men 4 45 / 73
Derek Bouchard-hall Men 1/2/3 2 / 71
David Bozak Men 1/2/3 13 / 71
Brian Marchionini Men 1/2/3 57 / 71
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 70 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jason Meidhof Pro/1 Men 32 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Brian Barnes Men Master 35+ / 45+ 26 / 63
Ray Manyoky Men Master 35+ / 45+ 28 / 63
Kerry Scanlon Men Master 55+ 11 / 28
Matty Parker Men Master 55+ 12 / 28
Andrew Baird Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 21 / 45
Paul Varga Men Cat 4/5 Race 1 21 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Jason Meidhof Men 1/2/3 4 / 55
Ryan Mckinney Men 1/2/3 12 / 55
Randy Thrasher Men 1/2/3 16 / 55
Win Elliot Men 1/2/3 26 / 55
Ray Manyoky Men MR Master 40-49 6 / 28
Ad Bax Men MR Master 50-99 1 / 23
Paul Mittelstadt Men MR Master 50-99 3 / 23

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Randy Thrasher Men Master 45-49 2 / 40
Ray Manyoky Men Master 45-49 27 / 40
Kerry Scanlon Men Master 55-59 10 / 17

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Paul Varga Men Category 4 26 / 39
Joseph Rudolph Category 2/3 12 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 11 / 16

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 8 / 18

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Ray Manyoky MASTER 40 7 / 18

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 41 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 22 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 43 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Shannon Morgan Men - Cat 2 6 / 94

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 39 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 107 / 107

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 112

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 106 / 118

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Shannon Morgan Pro 1/2 Men 106 / 118

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Fung Adam Pro 1/2 Men 72 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 31 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 53 / 72

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Adam Fung Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 79