Log In

Team Overview: Northern Rockies Orthopaedic

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Montana State ITT Championship (Aug 18 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Joshua Martell Men Cat 3 1 / 1

Last Chance Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Mckenna Bessette Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 1
Joshua Martell Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Joshua Martell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 42

Cow Country Classic (Jun 3 2012)

Daniel Vasichek Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Nathan Keck Men Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Blair Fisher Men Master B 13 / 20
Michael Longmire Men Master B 20 / 20
Peter Young! Men Cat 3 5 / 5
Joshua Martell Men Cat 4 4 / 8
Steve Zellmer Men Master A 9 / 10

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41

Bearmouth Road Race (May 6 2012)

Daniel Vasichek Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Shaun Radley Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Tamara Bessette Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Michael Longmire Men Master B 1 / 17
Scott Lenaburg Men Master B 5 / 17
Joshua Martell Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Benjamin Levine Men Cat 5 3 / 10

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Nicholas Littman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 28
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 28

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Nathan Keck Men Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Joshua Tack Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Nicholas Littman Men Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Elliot Bassett Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Lindsy Campbell Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Michael Longmire Men Master B 1 / 14
Jeff Brooks Men Master B 7 / 14
Peter Young! Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Ben Horan Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Jesse Doll Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Doug Shryock Men Cat 4 3 / 20
Jason Harding Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Joshua Martell Men Cat 4 16 / 20
John Melvin Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Jamie Terry Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Kristine Akland Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Zoe Glas Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Peter Young! Men Master A 6 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Tamara Bessette Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Josh Tack Pro 1/2 117 / 128
Brian Williams Pro 1/2 118 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Williams Pro 1/2 15 / 134
Josh Tack Pro 1/2 110 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Josh Tack Pro 1/2 94 / 131
Brian Williams Pro 1/2 104 / 131

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Daniel Vasichek Pro 1-2 Men 22 / 88
Josh Tack Pro 1-2 Men 77 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Daniel Vasichek Pro 1-2 Men 15 / 89
Josh Tack Pro 1-2 Men 61 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Daniel Vasichek Pro 1-2 Men 16 / 89
Josh Tack Pro 1-2 Men 44 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Daniel Vasichek Pro 1-2 Men 15 / 88
Josh Tack Pro 1-2 Men 36 / 88

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Brian Williams Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 117

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Seth Phillips Cat 3 Men 53 / 56
Brian Williams Men Pro/1/2 46 / 130

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Brian Williams Pro/1/2 61 / 131
Seth Phillips Cat 3 Men 13 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Brian Williams Pro/1/2 32 / 149
Seth Phillips Cat 3 Men 19 / 70

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Brian Williams Pro/1/2 149 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Brian Williams Pro/1/2 45 / 167