Log In

Team Overview: Team Bicycle Heaven

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 17 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (Aug 3 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 13 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 6 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 39

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 29 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 46
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39

Driveway Series (Jun 29 2023)

Allen Abell Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 39
Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 75
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 48

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 4 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 51

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 27 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 54

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 6 2023)

Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 30 2023)

Allen Abell Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 55
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 23 2023)

Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 50

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Allen Abell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 48

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 48

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Allen Abell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 35

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Allen Abell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 36

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ 8 / 12
James Slauson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 23

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit (Aug 26 2022)

James Slauson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 56

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Allen Abell Men Master 55-59 Open 10 / 31

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 52

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Nathan Troia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 39
Nathan Troia Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 44 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 104 / 53

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 38 / 47

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 40 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 29 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 30 / 41

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

James Slauson Masters 50+/60+ 14 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 20 2022)

James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 30 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

James Slauson Masters 50+ 28 / 38
James Slauson Men Cat 2_3 31 / 42

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

James Slauson Men 50+ Masters 25 / 53
James Slauson Men M 2-3 Elite 31 / 43

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

James Slauson Men 50+ Masters 30 / 55
James Slauson Men M 2-3 Elite 33 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

James Slauson Men 50+ Masters 39 / 55
James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 36

The Warda Race (May 21 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 8 / 10

Sugar Land Classic (May 15 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 7 / 10

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Nathan Troia Men Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 17

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 51

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 19

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 19

Big Cedar XC p/b Richardson Bike Mart (May 1 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 3 / 4

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

James Slauson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 22

Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 9 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 5 / 5

Cameron Park Blowout (Mar 26 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 4 / 4

Bent Wheel Bash (Feb 27 2022)

Robert Inserni Men Master 60+ Cat 3 3 / 4

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 20 2022)

Isaiah Slaughter Men 19-29 Cat 3 5 / 12

2022 STORM Miles of DisComfort MTB Marathon (Jan 29 2022)

Drew Akin Men 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ 20 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ 23 / 45

Treadfest 2021 (Aug 29 2021)

Robert Garner Men M60-64 Sport Cat 2 1 / 8
Matthew Paradis Men M55-59 Sport Cat 2 2 / 6
Bryan Merrill Men M50-54 Sport Cat 2 2 / 9
Kevin Herman Men M45-49 Sport Cat 2 1 / 9
Tomasz Kapusciak Men M35-39 Sport Cat 2 2 / 9

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 15

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 39
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 69

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 29
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 38
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 42
James Slauson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 42
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
James Slauson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 57

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Christopher Lutz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 39
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55

Battle of CamRock (Jul 12 2021)

Matthew Paradis Men M55-59 Sport (Cat 2) 1 / 9

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 24
Christopher Lutz Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 23

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 30 / 49

The Warda Race (May 16 2021)

Jack Kinsey Men Junior 11-12 10 / 10
Hayden Christian Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1 5 / 8

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Blair Jones Men Cat 3/4 34 / 70

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 51

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 55

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 10 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 15 / 39

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 11 / 33

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53

UCLA Victorville Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1/2 72 / 90
Blair Jones Master 50+ 35 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Robert Mercado Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 131 / 66

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Ara Oggoian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 53

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Ara Oggoian Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 70

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Jason Knight Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 46
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 27
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 27
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 27

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 25

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 27
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 27
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 27

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 61 / 63
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 41
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 41
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 42
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 52
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 52
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 51
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 51
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 51
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 46
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 46
Nathan Troia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 48

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 13 2019)

Nathan Troia Elite Category 1/2/3 38 / 23

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Mark Cianci Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 26

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 39

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Ara Oggoian Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 56 / 81
James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 57 / 81
Nathan Troia Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 75 / 81

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Eileen Gaughran Women Master 100 Mile Open 40+ Open 4 / 5
Jenny Park Women Master 100 Mile Open Open 6 / 10

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 41 / 59

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Ara Oggoian Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 53 / 62
James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 55 / 62

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 21 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 27 / 31

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 27 / 38
Ara Oggoian Cat 2/3 50 / 65

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Logan Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 35 / 22
Jeffrey Skokan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Christopher Lutz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Matt Mayes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
Don Notgrass Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Logan Jenkins Men Cat 4/5 15 / 29

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 30 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

James Slauson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 26 / 41
Ara Oggoian Cat 2/3 20 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1 202 / 121

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro/Cat 1 233 / 133

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ 12 / 20

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro-Cat 1 32 / 45

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Jacob Schofield Men Pro-Cat 1 92 / 49

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Shane Feehery Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 30

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Shane Feehery Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 33

Palmyra Road Race (May 18 2019)

Marc Moeller Masters 35+ Category 2/3 15 / 28
Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Category 2/3 42 / 28

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Juan Salazar Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 70

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 40

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Nathan Troia Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Paul Hartner Collegiate A Men 21 / 36

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Jacob Schofield Elite Men 1-2 38 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Jacob Schofield Elite Men 1-2 22 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Jacob Schofield Elite Men 1-2 16 / 75

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Marc Moeller Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 24 / 102
Scott Bowden Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 54 / 102
Nathan Troia Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 65 / 102

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Jacob Schofield Elite Men 1-2 55 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Jacob Schofield Elite Men 1-2 28 / 84

Autobahn Spring Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Felipe Nava Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 13 / 18
Felipe Nava Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 26
Jacob Schofield Men PRO/1/2 66 / 74

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Paul Hartner SM 1-2 7 / 55

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Tripp Camp Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Christopher Lutz Men P/1/2 18 / 50
Jacob Schofield Men P/1/2 29 / 50
Eileen Gaughran Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 45
Brittany Parffrey Women Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Natalie Smith Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Angel Leal Men Cat 3 47 / 52
John Fitch Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 63
Blair Jones Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 63
Don Notgrass Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 121 / 63

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Robert Mercado Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 58
Don Notgrass Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 58

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Jacob Schofield Men P/1/2/3 10 / 73
Christopher Lutz Men P/1/2/3 25 / 73

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Chris Wiatr Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 111 / 120

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 123

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Pro-Cat 12 33 / 39
Ara Oggoian Men Pro-Cat 12 77 / 39

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Ara Oggoian Men Master 40+ Cat 1234 7 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Ara Oggoian Men Pro-Cat 123 83 / 50

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Chris Wiatr Category 1/2/3 36 / 21

Deputy Adam Hartwig Memorial Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Wiatr Category 1/2/3 6 / 6

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Paul Hartner Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 142 / 82

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 50 / 72
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 55 / 72
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 52
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 52
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Yong Qi Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 53 / 60
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 36
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 34
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 34
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Katie Paradis Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Paul Hartner Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 89

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 19 / 65
David Ross Men Pro/1/2 35 / 65
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 55 / 65
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 62 / 65
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 37
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Paul Hartner Men U23 19-22 11 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 23 / 60
David Ross Men Pro/1/2 27 / 60
Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 28 / 60
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 59 / 60
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 40 / 56
David Ross Men Pro/1/2 41 / 56
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 21
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 19

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 16

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 21
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 19 / 59
Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 43 / 59
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 32
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 28
David Ross Men Pro/1/2 54 / 69
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 65 / 69
Andy Heuser Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

David Ross Men Pro/1/2 25 / 62
Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 40 / 62
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 48 / 62
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 24

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Pro/1/2 38 / 61
David Ross Men Pro/1/2 39 / 61
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/1/2 58 / 61

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Marc Moeller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Nathan Troia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 32 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 43 / 46

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 50

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro-Cat 123 53 / 56

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Pro-12 72 / 94
Chris Wiatr Men Pro-12 94 / 94
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 Sprint 3 / 5
James Slauson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 35 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 54 / 114
Chris Wiatr Men Pro-12 70 / 114
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 111 / 114
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 Sprint 5 / 5
Andy Heuser Men Fixed Gear 15 / 30
James Slauson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 31 / 70

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

Blair Jones Men Men's Masters 40+ 15 / 17

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 39 / 107
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 56 / 107
Chris Wiatr Men Pro-12 94 / 107
Andy Heuser Men Pro-12 104 / 107
Andy Heuser Men Fixed Gear 17 / 30
James Slauson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 28 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 50 / 124
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 79 / 124
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 35 / 66

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

James Slauson Men 1-23 Master 40+ 31 / 36
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 34 / 34

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

David Ross Men Pro-12 11 / 80
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 64 / 80
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 22 / 42
Nathan Troia Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 26 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 34 / 48
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 26 / 100
David Ross Men Pro-12 29 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 22 / 117
David Ross Men Pro-12 27 / 117
Andy Heuser Men Pro-12 92 / 117
Chris Wiatr Men Pro-12 113 / 117
Nathan Troia Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 42 / 60
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 43 / 60

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

David Ross Men Pro-12 33 / 133
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 55 / 133
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 76 / 133
Andy Heuser Men Pro-12 84 / 133
Chris Wiatr Men Pro-12 127 / 133
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 23 / 60

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

David Ross Men Pro-12 32 / 103
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 44 / 103
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 81 / 103
Nathan Troia Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 28 / 50
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 32 / 50
Ara Oggoian Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 47 / 50

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

David Ross Men Pro-12 37 / 103
Paul Hartner Men Pro-12 43 / 103
Andy Heuser Men Pro-12 52 / 103
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 84 / 103
James Slauson Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 32 / 40

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Andy Heuser Men PRO/1/2 37 / 61
Chris Wiatr Men PRO/1/2 107 / 61

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 56
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 56
Andy Heuser Men Cat 2/3 8 / 53
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27

Mukwonago Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Donald Isaacs Masters 50+ 7 / 7
Donald Isaacs Masters 35+ Category 4/5 7 / 7
Donald Isaacs Category 3/4 26 / 29

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 53

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Andy Heuser Men P/1/2 59 / 88

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Category 2/3 15 / 22

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Andy Heuser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Donald Isaacs Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Chris Wiatr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Andy Heuser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 10 / 18

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Chris Wiatr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 32

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Chris Wiatr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 25

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Shane Feehery Men Open Fixed Gear 20 / 20
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Peter Kelley Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 46
Nathan Troia Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 46
Robert Kelley Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Ken Scott Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Chris Wiatr Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Shane Feehery Men Open Fixed Gear 3 / 14
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Robert Kelley Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 37
Peter Kelley Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 37
Ara Oggoian Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 37
Ken Scott Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48

San Marvelous Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Blair Jones Men Men's Masters 40+ 2 / 3

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women P/1/2/3 10 / 12
Jeffrey Skokan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

David Ross Elite Category 1/2/3 3 / 48
Nathan Troia Elite Category 1/2/3 48 / 48
Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Category 2/3 18 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Jacob Schofield Men Elite 1-2 54 / 80
David Ross Men Elite 1-2 76 / 80

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 9 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Jacob Schofield Men Elite 1-2 22 / 99
David Ross Men Elite 1-2 84 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Ken Scott Men 4-5 24 / 24

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Jacob Schofield Men Elite 1-2 21 / 104
David Ross Men Elite 1-2 78 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Jacob Schofield Men Elite 1-2 48 / 118
David Ross Men Elite 1-2 99 / 118

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 50
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 2 / 28

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Rachel Mcdevitt Women Cat1 40-49 2 / 4
Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 10 / 10
Natalie Smith Women Pro/C1 2 / 5
John Fitch Men Cat2 45-49 1 / 17

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Marc Moeller Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 28 / 74
Nathan Troia Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 32 / 74
Timothy Barrett Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 71 / 74

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Mar 28 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 12 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Paul Hartner Men SM Cat 2 1 / 24

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Paul Hartner Men SM Cat 2 2 / 24

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Paul Hartner Men SM Cat 2 19 / 29

San Marvelous Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 67

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Paul Hartner Men SM Cat 2 3 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

James Slauson Men Master 50+ 8 / 24
Samantha Goldenstein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
James Slauson Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 17 / 17

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 3 2018)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ 12 / 32

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2 35 / 38
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 72
Eileen Gaughran Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Jenny Park Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 2 14 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 2 16 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 2 23 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Paul Hartner Men Cat 2 13 / 63

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 9 / 14

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Brion Goudreau Men Master 40+ 38 / 42
Andy Heuser Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Andy Heuser Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3/4 47 / 49

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 89
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 89

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

John Mitchell Overall 513 / 526
John Mitchell Open Men 316 / 322

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 109
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 123

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 113

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 25 2017)

Esther Garza Men Fixed Gear 14 / 14

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Marc Moeller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Ara Oggoian Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Nathan Troia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
John Dapkus Men Pro 1/2 20 / 32
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2 21 / 32
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro 1/2 29 / 32
Nathan Troia Men Pro 1/2 30 / 32
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2 31 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Pro 1/2 32 / 32
Jersey Chytla Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 9

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Matthew Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 50-59 Open 11 / 12

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Marc Moeller Men Master 45-54 2 / 8

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2 45 / 50

Countryside Criterium presented by Autobarn of Countryside (Aug 5 2017)

David Ross Men Pro-Cat 123 5 / 27
Nathan Troia Men Pro-Cat 123 17 / 27
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro-Cat 123 19 / 27
John Dapkus Men Pro-Cat 123 20 / 27

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Donald Isaacs Category 4/5 42 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

David Ross Men Cat 2/3 11 / 46
Paul Hartner Men Cat 2/3 20 / 46
Tim Gehr Masters Men 50+ 18 / 31
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69
Paul Hartner Men Pro/1/2 30 / 69
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 66 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

David Ross Men Cat 2/3 7 / 53
Paul Hartner Men Cat 2/3 14 / 53
Andy Heuser Men Cat 2/3 43 / 53
Andy Heuser Fyxation Open - Men 11 / 36
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/1/2 17 / 67
Paul Hartner Men Pro/1/2 31 / 67
Shane Feehery Men Pro/1/2 47 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Aidan Lewis Juniors 15-18 5 / 8
Rich Steinbrecher Masters Men 50+ 18 / 31
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3 41 / 43
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 2 / 53
Andy Heuser Men Cat 2/3 16 / 53
Paul Hartner Men Cat 2/3 23 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 47
David Ross Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Andy Heuser Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Peter Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 62
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Andy Heuser Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Peter Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64
Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 13 / 46
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Andy Heuser Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3 40 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Eric Christ Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 57
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 57
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 57
David Ross Men Cat 2/3 14 / 51
Andy Heuser Men Cat 2/3 38 / 51
Katie Paradis Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Olivia Kelley Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

David Ross Men Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 41
Andy Heuser Men Elite Cat 2/3 31 / 41
Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Matthew Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
John Dapkus Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 65
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 83

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Cat 1 77 / 84
Paul Hartner Men 19-22 ProCat 1 32 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Paul Hartner Men 19-22 ProCat 12 64 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Paul Hartner Men 19-22 U23 30 / 52

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 61

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 92
Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 92
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 92
Andy Heuser Men Elite Cat 2/3 22 / 43
Nathan Troia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 59
John Dapkus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 70
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70
Peter Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 70

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 65

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 69
Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 69
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 69
Ken Scott Men Elite Cat 4/5 49 / 68
David Ross Men Elite Cat 2/3 38 / 56

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 75
Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 75
Matthew Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 75
Ken Scott Men Elite Cat 4/5 41 / 58
David Ross Men Elite Cat 2/3 18 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Michael Dutczak Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 74
Paul Hartner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 74
Matthew Kelley Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 74
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Shane Feehery Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Matthew Flaherty Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Ken Scott Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Michael Dutczak Men PRO/Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Shane Feehery Men PRO/Cat 1/2 43 / 52
David Ross OPEN Cat 2/3 4 / 30
Thomas Kehrer OPEN Cat 2/3 11 / 30
Andy Heuser OPEN Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Paul Hartner OPEN Cat 2/3 19 / 30

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 88
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 88
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 88

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Paul Hartner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 95
Michael Dutczak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 95
Shane Feehery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 95

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jersey Chytla Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 30
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 95
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 95
Andy Heuser Men Cat 3 61 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 63
Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 63
Michael Dutczak Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 63
Andy Heuser Cat 3/4 1 / 41

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Olivia Kelley Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Nathan Troia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Ken Scott Men Cat 5 15 / 17

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Olivia Kelley Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Michael Dutczak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Paul Hartner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Ken Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Andy Heuser Men Cat 4 1 / 19

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 60

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
John Dapkus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 24 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Eric Christ Men Cat 3 11 / 13

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Category Open 7 / 15

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 1 / 11
Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 1 / 3

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Ara Oggoian Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 27 / 29
David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Matthew Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Robert Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Ara Oggoian Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Peter Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Eric Christ Category 3/4 44 / 54
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Matthew Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

David Ross Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Olivia Kelley Women Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
John Dapkus Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 1 / 15
Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 1 / 8

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

John Dapkus Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 26 / 61

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Paul Hartner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

Aggieland Omnium (Apr 1 2017)

Andy Heuser MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 1 / 21

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Shane Valentine Men Cat3 30-39 9 / 26
Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 1 / 19
Rachel Mcdevitt Women Cat1 40-49 1 / 5
Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 1 / 7
Natalie Smith Women Pro/C1 6 / 7
John Fitch Men Cat2 45-49 2 / 24

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Logan Jenkins Men Pro/C1 12 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Matthew Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 82
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Matthew Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 82
Shane Feehery Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 82

2017 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 5 2017)

Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 1 / 11
Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 2 / 8

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 2 / 18
Rachel Mcdevitt Women Cat1 40-49 1 / 4
Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 2 / 11

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 12 2017)

Logan Jenkins Men Cat1 19-29 1 / 13
Steve Mee Men Cat1 50-59 1 / 23
Rachel Mcdevitt Women Cat1 40-49 2 / 4

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Andy Heuser Men Cat 4/5 1 / 74
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 8 / 74
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3/4 24 / 35

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 31 / 72
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3/4 42 / 51

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Master 50+ 9 / 10

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 40-44 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 10

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 29

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Ara Oggoian Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Nathan Troia Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jason Knight Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Donald Isaacs Masters 50+ 24 / 30

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Tim Gehr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Tim Gehr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 38
Jason Knight Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 48
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 21 / 55
Tim Gehr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 50
James Siegele Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Matthew Flaherty Men Masters 35 Cat 3/4 40 / 46
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 47
Jason Knight Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 47
Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 47
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 47
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 36 / 60
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 64

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 61
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 4 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

James Slauson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 57 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 46 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82
Robert Kelley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Tim Gehr Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 27 / 54
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 51 / 54

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ethan Wilson Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 15 / 28
Kevin Moncrieff Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 4 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 18 / 31
Peter Kelley Men Pro-Cat 12 49 / 71

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Steel Gonzales MEN CAT 3 28 / 28

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 50 21 / 22
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Ethan Wilson Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Nathan Troia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Donald Isaacs Citizen Cat 5 8 / 26

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Ethan Wilson Cat 5 2 / 18
Ethan Wilson Cat 4/5 5 / 19

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 17

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Ara Oggoian 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 27
Marc Moeller 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 27
Nathan Troia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
James Siegele Masters 50+ 15 / 26

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 5

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Ethan Wilson Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Kevin Moncrieff Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Ethan Wilson Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Kevin Moncrieff Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 40
Peter Kelley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 35
Robert Kelley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 35
Marc Moeller Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Ara Oggoian Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 35
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 21 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Kevin Moncrieff Men Cat 5 3 / 48
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 56
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 56
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 56
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Gary Bentz Men Cat 3 33 / 40

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Masters 50+ 44 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Matthew Flaherty Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 34 / 41

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Ethan Wilson Category 5 4 / 24

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters50 50-59 Open 5 / 6

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Nathan Troia 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Nathan Troia 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 34
Donald Isaacs Category 5 12 / 18
Nathan Troia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Donald Isaacs Category 4/5 14 / 40

2016 DORBA Prayer Mountain Pedal (Apr 23 2016)

Jessie Tsai Women Cat3 30-39 4 / 6
Allen Abell Men Cat2 45-49 14 / 14
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1 50-59 9 / 10

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Nathan Troia 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 23

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Angel Leal Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Ethan Wilson Category 5 7 / 43
Ethan Wilson Category 4/5 9 / 63

2016 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 10 2016)

Theodore Mclean Men Cat3 19-29 1 / 16
Allen Abell Men Cat2 45-49 2 / 22
David Dunnington Men Cat2 19-29 4 / 10

2016 Bent Wheel Bash (Apr 3 2016)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1 50-59 10 / 10

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men 55-59 Master 12 / 14

Race Du Lac (Mar 20 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 3

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 3

Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Mar 20 2016)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat1 50-59 11 / 15
Richard Kinsey Men Cat1 40-49 19 / 24
Allen Abell Men Cat2 45-49 1 / 18
David Dunnington Men Cat2 19-29 7 / 19

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 3

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 19 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 3

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 19

2016 Mellow Johnny's Classic p/b Subaru of Georgetown (Mar 6 2016)

David Dunnington Cat 2 Men 19-29 10 / 20
Jimmie Vaughan Cat 1 Men 50-59 13 / 19

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

James Slauson Men Master 50+ 6 / 30

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Blair Jones Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 63

Sun and Ski Presents the Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 21 2016)

Jimmie Vaughan Men 50-59 Cat1 18 / 30
Allen Abell Men 45-49 Cat2 3 / 37

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Hector Emiliano morales garza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 82
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 63 / 92

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

James Slauson Men Master 50+ 10 / 18

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

James Slauson Men Master 50+ 4 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

James Slauson Men Master 50+ 23 / 46

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Marc Moeller Men 45-54 7 / 12

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Nathan Troia Men Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Allen Abell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Allen Abell Men Master 40+ Cat 123 4 / 40

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Theodore Mclean Men Cat4/5 8 / 25

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Theodore Mclean Men Cat4/5 8 / 22

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Scott Bowden MASTERS 50+ OPEN 8 / 12

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Michael Mccoy Men Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 50+ 21 / 25
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 54 / 57
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 76
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 76
Nathan Troia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 76
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 76
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 53
Gary Bentz Men Cat 3 29 / 51
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

James Reineking Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Rich Steinbrecher Men 45+ Master 10 / 16

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 8 / 33

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Matthew Flaherty Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Tom Berry Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Scott Bowden Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Tom Berry Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Tom Berry Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Scott Bowden Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Michael Mccoy Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Matthew Flaherty Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 19 / 38
James Reineking Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 33 / 38
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 36 / 38

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 52
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Tom Berry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 52
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Bryan Fuller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Matthew Haiduk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Scott Bowden Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Tim Gehr Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Donald Isaacs Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 81
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 81
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 81
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 81
Nathan Troia Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Davis Steinbrecher Men Cat 5 45 / 46

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 39 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 42 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 38 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 38 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 43 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

James Slauson Men Master A 40+ Open 49 / 54

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Donald Isaacs 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 28
Ara Oggoian 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 30
Robert Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Nathan Troia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Peter Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Ara Oggoian Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Marc Moeller Men Pro 1/2 42 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Pro 1/2 49 / 61
Isaac Drew Men CAT 4 28 / 54
Donald Isaacs Men 50+ Open 28 / 45

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

James Reineking Category 4/5 15 / 47

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 20 / 45
James Reineking Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 65
Nathan Troia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 65
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
Ara Oggoian Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
James Reineking Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Michael Mccoy Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Eric Kazonovitz Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 41 / 45
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Gary Bentz Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 39 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Guiober Cuevas Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

James Reineking Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Donald Isaacs Cat 4/5 38 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

James Reineking Cat 4 40 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2 49 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2 39 / 73

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 76
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 76
Robert Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 44
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 44

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Robert Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 51
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 72
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 47 / 72

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

James Slauson Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 66
James Slauson Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 66
James Slauson Men Cat 2-3 18 / 76
James Slauson Men Cat 2-3 18 / 76

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Ian Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3/4 58 / 78
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 3/4/5 55 / 74
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 56

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Jason Knight Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Patrick Ytzen Men 5 19 / 31

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)

Andy Heuser All Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Patrick Ytzen Men 5 25 / 32
Andy Heuser Men 4/5 22 / 47
Ashley Korol WoMen 1/2/3/4 6 / 13

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Marc Moeller Men Category 1/2 16 / 23
Isaac Drew Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 36
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 48
Jason Knight Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 48
Andy Heuser Men Cat 5 Senior Open 9 / 32
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Jason Knight Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 52 / 70
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 53 / 70
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Tim Gehr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 51
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 51
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 51
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 31
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 31
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 12 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 43
John Craychee Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 43
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 41
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 36
John Craychee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 35 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 50
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 17 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 31

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Isaac Drew Men CRIT Junior 15-18 7 / 10

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Tim Gehr Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 68

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 18
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 23
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 28
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 28
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 28
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 28

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Eric Christ Cat 2/3 46 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Slauson 90
Ara Oggoian 81
Paul Hartner 60
Nathan Troia 53
Shane Feehery 52
David Ross 44
Andy Heuser 43
Donald Isaacs 42
Allen Abell 31
Rich Steinbrecher 30
Marc Moeller 27
Peter Kelley 26
Michael Dutczak 24
Christopher Lutz 20
Chris Wiatr 20
Jason Knight 19
Robert Kelley 17
Jacob Schofield 16
Logan Jenkins 14
Tim Gehr 12
Matthew Kelley 12
Brion Goudreau 11
Eric Christ 11
Samantha Goldenstein 11
Guiober Cuevas 9
Scott Bowden 9
Ethan Wilson 9
Ken Scott 8
James Reineking 8
David parker Bicycle-heaven 8
John Dapkus 7
Robert Mercado 6
Blair Jones 6
Steve Mee 6
Robert Inserni 6
Isaac Drew 5
Matthew Flaherty 5
Jimmie Vaughan 5
Matthew Haiduk 4
Jason Knight 4
Michael Mccoy 4
Bryan Fuller 4
Timothy Barrett 4
Eric Kazonovitz 4
Rachel Mcdevitt 4
Tom Berry 4
Kevin Moncrieff 4
Olivia Kelley 4
Eileen Gaughran 3
Natalie Smith 3
David Dunnington 3
Gary Bentz 3
Theodore Mclean 3
Don Notgrass 3
Jeffrey Skokan 3
Katie Paradis 2
John Mitchell 2
Felipe Nava 2
Jenny Park 2
James Siegele 2
Robert Kelley 2
Dan Cleveland 2
Angel Leal 2
Patrick Ytzen 2
Hector Emiliano morales garza 2
John Fitch 2
Jersey Chytla 2
Matthew Paradis 2
Kevin Herman 1
Tomasz Kapusciak 1
Hayden Christian 1
Jack Kinsey 1
Bryan Merrill 1
Drew Akin 1
Isaiah Slaughter 1
Aidan Lewis 1
Esther Garza 1
Tripp Camp 1
Mark Cianci 1
Jason Anderson 1
Richard Kinsey 1
Matt Mayes 1
Davis Steinbrecher 1
John Fitch 1
Thomas Kehrer 1
Brittany Parffrey 1
Shane Valentine 1
Juan Salazar 1
Jessie Tsai 1
Nicholas Gierman 1
Yong Qi 1
Robert Garner 1
Ashley Korol 1
Ian Anderson 1
Steel Gonzales 1