Log In

Team Overview: Team Evergreen Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Alec Herr SM 5 13 / 13

King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)

Michael Raber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 2 / 9
Daniel Lipsher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 11
Chris Mcgee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 9
Scott Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 10

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Adam Moskowitz Men 4 Master 45+ 15 / 50
Brad Woodworth Men 4 Master 45+ 33 / 50
Andrew Medina Men 4 Master 45+ 40 / 50
Unknown Rider Women Master 45+ 20 / 26
Thomas Fiorillo Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Leroy Smith Men Master 55+ 25 / 41
Russ Miears Men Master 55+ 29 / 41
Michael Raber Men Master 65+ 5 / 20
Lanier Allen Women Master 35+ 7 / 14
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Master 35+ 35 / 54
Brian France Men 4 Master 35+ 41 / 54
Andrew Galloway Men 4 Master 35+ 47 / 54

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Nial Irwin Men 4-5 43 / 48
Lanier Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Adam Moskowitz Men 4 45-99 6 / 26
Brad Woodworth Men 4 45-99 9 / 26
Lewis Gaskell Men 4 45-99 20 / 26
Andrew Galloway Men 4 35-99 21 / 34
Nial Irwin Men 4 10-99 27 / 29
Kate Yancey Women 4 10-99 7 / 18

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Christopher Fitzpatrick Men 4 10-99 2 / 45
Conor Tuttle Men 4 10-99 14 / 45
Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 10 / 32
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 16 / 24
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 1 / 22
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 9 / 22
Kate Yancey Women 4 10-99 15 / 22

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Andrew Medina Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45-99 12 / 16
Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 12 / 17
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 7 / 8
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 5 / 26
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 24 / 26
Ruthanne Polidori Women 4 10-99 26 / 26
Michael Raber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 4 / 7

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Deborah Mccabe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 6 / 8
Michael Brill Men 3 35-99 1 / 27
Andrew Medina Men 4 45-99 1 / 38
Brad Woodworth Men 4 45-99 14 / 38
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 45-99 26 / 38
Chris Beal Men 4 45-99 29 / 38
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men 4 35-99 9 / 26
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 35-99 10 / 26
Chris Beal Men 4 35-99 20 / 26
Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 14 / 16
Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 15 / 16
Michael Raber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 2 / 16
Kate Yancey Women 4 10-99 1 / 36
Lora Seaborg Women 4 10-99 17 / 36
Kim Nordquist Women 4 10-99 32 / 36
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 34 / 36
Tanya Heidmous Women 4 10-99 35 / 36
Ruthanne Polidori Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 65-99 1 / 2
Jeff Wall Men 5 10-99 8 / 48
Leroy Smith Men 5 10-99 40 / 48

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 13 / 13
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 11 / 13
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 20 / 25

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Andrew Medina Men 4 45-99 1 / 11
Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 8 / 9
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 5 / 7
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 19 / 22
Scott Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 18 / 18
Ruthanne Polidori Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 65-99 1 / 2

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 2 / 28
Thomas Fiorillo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 18 / 41
Timothy Teller Men 4 35-99 24 / 25

Cottonwood Pass Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Raber Men Master Open 65-99 2 / 11

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Christopher Fitzpatrick Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 18
Lanier Allen Women 4 Senior 7 / 20
Jennifer Muto Women 4 Senior 18 / 20

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)

Ellen Hart Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 8
Michael Brill Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 18

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Christopher Fitzpatrick Master Men 35+, 4 1 / 30
Matthias Kondler Master Men 35+, 4 13 / 30
Brian Moore Master Men 35+, 4 14 / 30

Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Randy Hodson Men 4 Master 45+ 11 / 27
Mark Klatke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masyer 55+ 9 / 24
Lanier Allen Women 4 Senior 6 / 19
Kim Nordquist Women 4 Senior 17 / 19
Jennifer Muto Women 4 Senior 18 / 19
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Michael Brill Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 Master 35+ 15 / 22

Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)

Randy Hodson Men 4 Master 45+ 27 / 27
Mark Klatke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 24
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Master 35+ 3 / 22
Michael Brill Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 Master 35+ 13 / 22
Lanier Allen Women 4 Senior 2 / 17
Kim Nordquist Women 4 Senior 14 / 17
Jennifer Muto Women 4 Senior 17 / 17

Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Randy Hodson Men 4 Master 45+ 21 / 30
Mark Klatke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 27
Michael Brill Men 4 Master 35+ 2 / 23
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 23
Lanier Allen Women 4 Senior 8 / 21
Kim Nordquist Women 4 Senior 19 / 21
Jennifer Muto Women 4 Senior 21 / 21

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 7 / 13
Michael Raber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 2 / 6
Chris Porter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 19 / 31
Michael Brill Men 4 Sm 35-99 2 / 21
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Sm 35-99 7 / 21
Dean Stathopulos Men 4 Sm 45-99 22 / 39
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 Sm 45-99 23 / 39
John Feir Men 4 Sm 45-99 29 / 39
Jeff Wall Men 5 Sm 10-99 8 / 37
Kate Yancey Men 5 Sm 10-99 13 / 37
Kathleen Allen Women 4 Sw 10-99 3 / 34
Kate Yancey Women 4 Sw 10-99 5 / 34
Kim Nordquist Women 4 Sw 10-99 24 / 34
Ellen Wakeman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 55-99 1 / 8
Deborah Mccabe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 55-99 5 / 8

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men 3 Sm 35-99 8 / 23
Mark Klatke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 55-99 30 / 54
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Sm 35-99 14 / 25
Andrew Medina Men 4 Sm 45-99 4 / 37
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 Sm 45-99 36 / 37
Ruthanne Polidori Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 65-99 1 / 1
Lanier Allen Women 4 Sw 10-99 7 / 15
Michael Raber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Sm 65-99 7 / 22
Ellen Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 5 / 11
Karen Smith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 7 / 11
Cynthia Raber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 45-99 11 / 11
Deborah Mccabe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Sw 55-99 9 / 10

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Tom Fiorillo Masters 40+ 29 / 44

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 10
Michael Brill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Kevin Poziombke Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 23
Andrew Medina Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 37
Daniel Lipsher Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 37

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Tom Fiorillo Masters 40+ 37 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Tom Fiorillo Masters 40+ 19 / 52

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Tom Fiorillo Masters 40+ 27 / 52

Erock Twilight Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Andrew Galloway Men 4 Sm 35+ 18 / 23
Josh Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 32 / 43

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)

Kate Yancey Women Cat 4 19-34 4 / 10
Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 7 / 11
Michael Raber Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99 5 / 7
Ellen Wakeman Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 1 / 5

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Christopher Fitzpatrick Men 4 Senior 35-99 1 / 26
Matthias Kondler Men 4 Senior 35-99 19 / 26
Andrew Galloway Men 4 Senior 35-99 21 / 26
Brian Moore Men 4 Senior 35-99 26 / 26
Nial Irwin Men 4 Senior 10-99 39 / 40
Randy Hodson Men 4 Senior 45-99 9 / 32

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Ellen Wakeman Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 21
Thomas Fiorillo Men Cat2/3 15 / 54
Kate Yancey Women Cat 4 19-34 4 / 52
Lanier Allen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 11 / 54
Kim Nordquist Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 38 / 54
Kristin Riley-lazo Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 50 / 54
Mary Blomquist Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-44 51 / 54
Michael Raber Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 65-99 1 / 16
Jan Jepsen Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 52 / 103
Leroy Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-64 54 / 103
John Feir Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 65 / 104

Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)

Kate Yancey Women SW 4 2 / 7

Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)

Nigel Thompson Men Cat 4 Sm 35-99 8 / 21
Lanier Allen Women Cat 4 Sw 10-99 2 / 22
Dean Stathopulos Men Cat 5 Sm 10-99 2 / 17

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Michael Raber Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-99 2 / 13
John Feir Men 4 10-99 30 / 49
Nial Irwin Men 4 10-99 44 / 49
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 8 / 36
Kim Nordquist Women 4 10-99 22 / 36
Jan Jepsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 36 / 45
George Pales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 39 / 45
Ted Karl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 44 / 45
Dean Stathopulos Men Cat 4/5 10-99 1 / 20
Andrew Galloway Men Cat 4/5 10-99 2 / 20
Brent Ross Men Cat 4/5 10-99 14 / 20
Brad Woodworth Men 4 45-99 14 / 68
Randy Hodson Men 4 45-99 21 / 68
Andrew Medina Men 4 45-99 37 / 68
Chris Beal Men 4 45-99 46 / 68
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 45-99 62 / 68
Brent Wyman Men 4 45-99 65 / 68
Scott Shape Men 4 45-99 66 / 68
Ruthanne Polidori Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 65-99 1 / 1
Matthias Kondler Men 4 35-99 4 / 47
Nigel Thompson Men 4 35-99 5 / 47
Michael Brill Men 4 35-99 15 / 47
Brian France Men 4 35-99 19 / 47
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 35-99 25 / 47
Donald Libasci Men 4 35-99 47 / 47
Ellen Wakeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 1 / 9
Amy Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 8 / 21
Susan Karl Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 14 / 21
Unknown Rider Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 18 / 21
Tanya Heidmous Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 19 / 21

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men Master A 18 / 42

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men Masters A 23 / 47

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men Masters A 18 / 50

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men 3 35-99 5 / 22
Dean Stathopulos Men 4 10-99 4 / 40
Andrew Galloway Men 4 10-99 6 / 40
Kim Nordquist Women 4 10-99 2 / 9
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 4 / 9
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 9 / 9
Michael Dern Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 13 / 22
Ted Karl Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 22 / 22
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 4 / 7
John Feir Men 4 45-99 17 / 33
Brian France Men 4 35-99 14 / 26

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men 3 35-99 3 / 28
Ellen Wakeman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 4 / 6
Leroy Smith Men 4 10-99 15 / 15
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 4 / 36
Jennifer Muto Women 4 10-99 28 / 36
Tanya Heidmous Women 4 10-99 33 / 36
Russ Miears Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 40 / 57
Cory Kramer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 53 / 57
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 5 / 11
Lewis Gaskell Men 4 45-99 24 / 47
Scott Shape Men 4 45-99 30 / 47
Brent Ross Men 4 45-99 42 / 47
Ruthanne Polidori Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 65-99 1 / 1
Matthias Kondler Men 4 35-99 26 / 31
Brian Moore Men 4 35-99 30 / 31
Jeremy Templin Men 4 35-99 31 / 31
Ellen Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 24
Amy Thompson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 13 / 24
Susan Karl Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 18 / 24
Cynthia Raber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 24 / 24
Andrew Galloway Men 5 10-99 15 / 30
Scott Key Men 5 10-99 22 / 30

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)

Thomas Fiorillo Men 3 35-99 28 / 50
Josh Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 36 / 37
Kate Yancey Women 4 10-99 5 / 19
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 6 / 19
Mark Klatke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-99 14 / 27
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 45-99 39 / 40
Matthias Kondler Men 4 35-99 4 / 29
Michael Brill Men 4 35-99 9 / 29
Brian France Men 4 35-99 14 / 29
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 35-99 25 / 29
Andrew Galloway Men 5 10-99 1 / 13
Dean Stathopulos Men 5 10-99 3 / 13

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Galloway Men 5 35-99 7 / 31
Scott Key Men 5 35-99 22 / 31
Thomas Fiorillo Men 3 35-99 5 / 47
Josh Austin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 53 / 53
Lanier Allen Women 4 10-99 8 / 29
Kim Nordquist Women 4 10-99 13 / 29
Nial Irwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 5 / 10
Dean Stathopulos Men 4 45-99 15 / 75
Brad Woodworth Men 4 45-99 28 / 75
John Feir Men 4 45-99 40 / 75
Andrew Medina Men 4 45-99 57 / 75
Brent Ross Men 4 45-99 71 / 75
Daniel Lipsher Men 4 45-99 73 / 75
Matthias Kondler Men 4 35-99 5 / 78
Nigel Thompson Men 4 35-99 28 / 78
Brian France Men 4 35-99 36 / 78
Brian Moore Men 4 35-99 39 / 78
Kevin Poziombke Men 4 35-99 56 / 78
Deborah Mccabe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 5 / 5
Ellen Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 13 / 24

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Brian Moore Men SM 35_4 35-99 20 / 71
Nigel Thompson Men SM 35_4 35-99 31 / 71
Matthias Kondler Men SM 35_4 35-99 32 / 71
Dean Stathopulos Men SM 35_4 35-99 36 / 71
Brian France Men SM 35_4 35-99 42 / 71
Kevin Poziombke Men SM 35_4 35-99 45 / 71
Russ Miears Men SM 35_4 35-99 62 / 71
Daniel Lipsher Men SM 35_4 35-99 68 / 71
Lanier Allen Women SW 4 4 / 37
Ellen Hart Women SW 4 16 / 37
Kim Nordquist Women SW 4 31 / 37
Nick Kosovich Men SM 4 10-99 53 / 61
Nial Irwin Men SM 4 10-99 54 / 61
Thomas Fiorillo Men SM 35_3 35-99 4 / 36

DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)

Brian Moore Men Cat 4/5 8-99 16 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Karen Smith Women Master 45+ 2 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Karen Smith Women Master 45+ 1 / 2

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Karen Smith Women Master 45+ 3 / 3

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Gregory Berlind Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 40

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Gabriela Ferrat Senior Women 6 / 8

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Greg Berlind Masters Men 45+ 9 / 20

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Greg Berlind Masters Men 45+ 11 / 22

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Greg Berlind Masters Men 45+ 21 / 23

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Greg Berlind Masters Men 45+ 19 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Lanier Allen 19
Thomas Fiorillo 18
Matthias Kondler 13
Nial Irwin 12
Jennifer Muto 11
Michael Raber 10
Kim Nordquist 10
Andrew Galloway 9
Daniel Lipsher 9
Kevin Poziombke 9
Michael Brill 9
Kate Yancey 9
Andrew Medina 8
Dean Stathopulos 7
Brian France 6
Ruthanne Polidori 6
Brian Moore 6
Ellen Hart 5
Unknown Rider 5
Christopher Fitzpatrick 5
Brad Woodworth 5
John Feir 5
Randy Hodson 5
Ellen Wakeman 5
Mark Klatke 5
Tom Fiorillo 4
Karen Smith 4
Leroy Smith 4
Greg Berlind 4
Deborah Mccabe 4
Nigel Thompson 4
Tanya Heidmous 3
Josh Austin 3
Brent Ross 3
Russ Miears 3
Chris Beal 3
Jan Jepsen 2
Adam Moskowitz 2
Jeff Wall 2
Lewis Gaskell 2
Scott Shape 2
Ted Karl 2
Susan Karl 2
Cynthia Raber 2
Scott Smith 2
Amy Thompson 2
Scott Key 2
Gregory Berlind 1
Chris Mcgee 1
Gabriela Ferrat 1
Jeremy Templin 1
Conor Tuttle 1
Chris Porter 1
Timothy Teller 1
Lora Seaborg 1
Alec Herr 1
George Pales 1
Brent Wyman 1
Kristin Riley-lazo 1
Mary Blomquist 1
Nick Kosovich 1
Kathleen Allen 1
Cory Kramer 1
Michael Dern 1
Donald Libasci 1