Log In

Team Overview: Major Taylor Development Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #7 (Sep 4 2021)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 31 / 46
Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #6 (Aug 14 2021)

Fairoze Azfar Cat 5 13 / 21
Babalola Ajisafe Cat 4 11 / 54
Darrell Tucker Cat 4 15 / 54
Mauricio Mino almonte Cat 4 17 / 54
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 51 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #5 (Jul 31 2021)

Mauricio Mino almonte Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 32 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #4 (Jul 25 2021)

Reginald Rasch M Cat 4 15 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #3 - July 18, 2021 (Jul 18 2021)

Reginald Rasch Cat 4 22 / 56
Mauricio Mino almonte Cat 4 27 / 56
Babalola Ajisafe Cat 4 35 / 56
Darrell Tucker Cat 4 43 / 56

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 20 2021)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Patrick Merosier Men Cat 4 49 / 61

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race Series - Race #1 - June 5, 2021 (Jun 5 2021)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Tyrone Gravesande Men Cat 4 29 / 37

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Bijou Vaultz Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

Bijou Vaultz Women Open 4 / 13

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Bijou Vaultz Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Bijou Vaultz Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Bijou Vaultz Cat 5 32 / 32

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Rameek Boyd Cat 5 28 / 32

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Rameek Boyd Cat 5 33 / 48

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Rameek Boyd Cat 5 5 / 46

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat 4 20 / 94
Sebaj Adele Men Cat 4 31 / 94
Akin Dorsett Men Cat 4 81 / 94

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Sebaj Adele Men Masters 35+ 22 / 86

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 29 / 52

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 24 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 13 / 63

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 17 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 26 / 58
Mauricio Mino Men Cat4 27 / 58

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 11 / 45
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 35 / 45
Mauricio Mino Men Cat4 41 / 45

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat3/4 29 / 58

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 9 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 44

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 14 / 42
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 31 / 42
Mauricio Mino Men Cat4 36 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 6 2019)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 31 / 42
Mauricio Mino Men Cat4 36 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Natasha Merle WoMen Cat4/5 10 / 25
Zenaida Ayala WoMen Cat4/5 19 / 25
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 14 / 54

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Mauricio Mino Men Cat4 48 / 67
Akin Dorsett Men Cat4 107 / 67

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Agustin Cervera Men Masters 50+ 85 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Babalola Ajisafe Open Cat2/3/4 28 / 71

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat1/2/3 181 / 109
Darrell Tucker Men Race 2 Cat4/5 38 / 71
Darrell Tucker Men Masters 50+ 19 / 59

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Akin Dorsett Open Cat 4/5 13 / 31

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat2/3/4 29 / 47
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat2/3/4 39 / 47
Darrell Tucker Men Cat2/3/4 41 / 47

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 19 / 68
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4 20 / 68
Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat4 23 / 68
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 25 / 68
Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 53

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Luke Lysdahl Men Cat2/3/4 10 / 40

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Luke Lysdahl Men Cat4 15 / 48
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 16 / 48
Babalola Ajisafe Men Cat4 79 / 48

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Luke Lysdahl B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 16 / 74
Babalola Ajisafe B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 20 / 74
Khrystopher Murrell B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 43 / 74

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Kavaughn Blake Men Cat4 15 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Luke Lysdahl Men Cat3/4 30 / 47

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 15 / 43

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Ouida Brown Women Cat 4/5 21 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 33 / 54
Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 54 / 94
Malik Graves-pryor Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 14 / 83
Luke Lysdahl Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 26 / 83
Darrell Tucker Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 45 / 83
Mauricio Mino Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 80 / 83

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 60

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Luke Lysdahl Men Cat2/3/4 19 / 46

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2018)

Daniel Warren Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 38

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Luke Lysdahl Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 47

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 26 / 72
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 48 / 107

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Merosier Men Cat4 52 / 52

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 30 2017)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 41 / 63

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Jun 9 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Mauricio Mino Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 12 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat 4/5 33 / 65
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat 4/5 53 / 65

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat 3/4 45 / 46
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4 30 / 56

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Benjamin Chertoff MEN CAT 3 40 / 53

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4 45 / 72
Benjamin Chertoff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 97

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4 57 / 65

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Race 1 Cat4/5 12 / 54

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 66 / 72

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Darrell Tucker Men Masters 45+ 17 / 30
Shafiq Abdulrahim Open Cat4/5 34 / 63
Khrystopher Murrell Open Cat4/5 38 / 63
Akin Dorsett Open Cat4/5 44 / 63
Eversley Corbin jr Open Cat4/5 48 / 63
Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat4/5 8 / 60
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4/5 31 / 60
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 44 / 60
?derrel Meade��� Men Cat4/5 47 / 60
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4/5 60 / 60

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Shafiq Abdulrahim Men Cat 4 10 / 59
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4 21 / 59
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4 44 / 59

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4/5 17 / 37

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4 40 / 83
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat4 46 / 83
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4 51 / 83
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 52 / 83
Agustin Cervera Men Cat4 78 / 83

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 28 2016)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 15 / 31
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat3/4 17 / 31
Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 29 / 31

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4 5 / 83
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 24 / 83
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat4 48 / 83
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4 51 / 83
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4 79 / 83

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat3/4 5 / 44
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 12 / 44
Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 29 / 44

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat3/4 39 / 62
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat3/4 40 / 62
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat3/4 46 / 62
Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 50 / 62

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 14 2016)

Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat3/4 6 / 41
Aaron Temple Men Cat3/4 18 / 41
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat3/4 21 / 41

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 12 / 49
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 14 / 49
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 37 / 49
Aaron Temple Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 38 / 49
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 Non-Championship 5 / 15
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 999 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Tonya Miller WoMen Cat4 15 / 20
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4 16 / 95
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat4 35 / 95

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Tyson Pyne��� Men Cat3/4 76 / 85
Aaron Temple Men Cat4/5 19 / 72

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Patrick Merosier Men Category 4 - 40+ 57 / 73
Aaron Deutsch Men Category 4 - Open/Team 35 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 22 / 53
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat 4 35 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 3/4 25 / 87
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 3/4 55 / 87
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4 15 / 65
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 33 / 65
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 43 / 65

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 10 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Patrick Merosier Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Darrell Tucker Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 40 / 89
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 49 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 4 / 58
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4 34 / 58

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 32
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4/5 47 / 65
Darrell Tucker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Masters 35+ 9 / 61
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4/5 8 / 57
Khrystopher Murrell Men Cat4/5 10 / 57
Aaron Temple Men Cat4/5 21 / 57
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4/5 28 / 57
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 36 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 4 30 / 69
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4 57 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Darrell Tucker Men Masters 45+ 44 / 59
Benjamin Chertoff Men Masters 35+ 51 / 62
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4/5 6 / 55
Aaron Temple Men Cat4/5 13 / 55
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4/5 36 / 55

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Darrell Tucker Men Masters 45+ 13 / 69
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4/5-2 19 / 67
Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5-2 56 / 67
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat4/5 45 / 54

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 3/4 69 / 92
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat4/5 27 / 72
Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat4/5 67 / 72

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Eversley Corbin jr Men Cat 5 7 / 17

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Eversley Corbin jr Men SENIOR Cat 5 10 / 32

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Tonya Miller Women Cat 4 12 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Johnie Way Men Cat 4 15 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 46 / 98
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 55 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 46 / 99
Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 55 / 99

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Patrick Merosier Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 43 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 25 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 15 / 59

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Joshua Hartman Men Junior 17-18 999 / 57
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 H 45+ 40 / 41
Patrick Merosier Men Cat 4 B 40+ 65 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Tonya Miller Women Category 4 W Open 2 / 2

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 48
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 10 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 54

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

James Colella Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Tonya Miller Women Open 25 / 49

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Senior cat 4/5 12 / 44
Darrell Tucker Senior cat 4/5 19 / 44
Patrick Merosier Senior cat 4/5 40 / 44

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Darrell Tucker Senior cat 4/5 14 / 39
Patrick Merosier Senior cat 4/5 31 / 39

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 33
Patrick Merosier Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 35
Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 35
Patrick Merosier Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Tonya Miller Women 1-4 Open 27 / 48
Darrell Tucker Men 4 Open 42 / 100
Malik Graves-pryor Men 4 Open 76 / 100
Patrick Merosier Men 4 Open 78 / 100
Aaron Deutsch Men 4 Open 80 / 100
Benjamin Chertoff Men 4 Open 91 / 100

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 38
Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 2 / 46
Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 12 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Darrell Tucker Senior cat 4/5 30 / 40
Benjamin Chertoff Senior cat 4/5 38 / 40
Patrick Merosier Senior cat 4/5 39 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Ed Oliver Men 3/4 30 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Patrick Merosier Senior cat 4/5 43 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Ed Oliver Men 3/4 30 / 50

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat3/4 Open 48 / 60
Tonya Miller Women Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Aaron Deutsch Men Cat 4 12 / 96
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4 21 / 96
Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 88 / 96
Tonya Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 52

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 47
Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 47
Patrick Merosier Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 47

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4/5 13 / 46
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46
Akin Dorsett Men Cat 4/5 34 / 46
Agustin Cervera Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 50
Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 50
Patrick Merosier Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 50

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Darrell Tucker Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Ed Oliver Men Category 4 Masters 60 / 23
Agustin Cervera Men Category 4 Masters 61 / 23
Akin Dorsett Men Category 4 Open 19 / 46
Benjamin Chertoff Men Category 4 Open 23 / 46

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 59
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 59
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 51 / 59
Ed Oliver Men Cat 4 Senior 64 / 103
Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 Senior 94 / 103
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 78
Ed Oliver Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 78
Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 78
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 78

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Darrell Tucker Men - Category 5 23 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Darrell Tucker Men Cat 5 I 45+ 27 / 47
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 I 45+ 38 / 47
Tonya Miller Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Edward Oliver Men Cat 4 A 40+ 58 / 101
Patrick Merosier Men Cat 4 A 40+ 89 / 101

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 29
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 29

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Tonya Miller Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Mark Walker Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 5 32 / 50

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Ed Oliver Men Cat 4/5-1 18 / 64
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5-1 34 / 64
Akin Dorsett Men Cat 4/5-1 40 / 64
Agustin Cervera Men Cat 4/5-1 57 / 64
Ed Oliver Men Cat 4/5-2 13 / 55
Darrell Tucker Men Cat 4/5-2 14 / 55
Agustin Cervera Men Cat 4/5-2 41 / 55

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Benjamin Chertoff Men Cat 5 7 / 47
Mark Walker Men Cat 5 34 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Ed Oliver Men Cat 4/5-1 15 / 33
Agustin Cervera Men Cat 4/5-2 12 / 31
Ed Oliver Men Cat 4/5-2 25 / 31

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Malik Graves-pryor Cat 4 34 / 41

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Juan Barraza Men 50+/ 60+ 19 / 47
Agustin Cervera Men 40+ 24 / 51
Akin Dorsett Men 40+ 26 / 51
Roger Pierre Men 40+ 50 / 51

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Juan Barraza Cat 4 Men 35+ 67 / 72
Roger Pierre Cat 4 Men 35+ 68 / 72

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Johnie Way Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 82
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 Open 81 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Johnie Way Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 20
Agustin Cervera Men Category 4 Masters 11 / 20
Juan Barraza Men Category 4 Masters 12 / 20
Ed Oliver Men Category 4 Masters 14 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Category 4 Masters 17 / 20
Patrick Merosier Men Category 4 Open 22 / 37
Roger Pierre Men Category 4 Open 36 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)

Juan Barraza Men Category 4 Masters 11 / 14
Ed Oliver Men Category 4 Masters 13 / 14
Patrick Merosier Men Category 4 Open 26 / 35
Akin Dorsett Men Category 4 Open 33 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Johnie Way Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 21
Juan Barraza Men Category 4 Masters 7 / 21
Agustin Cervera Men Category 4 Masters 17 / 21
Roger Pierre Men Category 4 Open 43 / 44

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Johnie Way Men Category 4 Masters 12 / 16
Akin Dorsett Men Category 4 Open 9 / 41
Patrick Merosier Men Category 4 Open 30 / 41

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Juan Barraza Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 22 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Malik Graves-pryor 4 Men 24 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Akin Dorsett Men Category 4 Open 16 / 37
Roger Pierre Men Category 5 Open 17 / 37

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Johnie Way Men4 8 / 76
Juan Barraza Men4 18 / 76

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Johnie Way Men Category 4 Masters 15 / 21
James Orme Men Category 4 Open 31 / 44
Patrick Merosier Men Category 4 Open 34 / 44

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Daryl Rogers Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 41

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Juan Barraza Men Masters 40 80 / 110
Roger Pierre Men Category 5 Open 37 / 45

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Malik Graves-pryor Men cat 34 Open 31 / 37
Daryl Rogers Men 5 Open 18 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Patrick Merosier Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 74
Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 74
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 Masters 12 / 25
Juan Barraza Men Cat 4 Masters 19 / 25
Roger Pierre Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 45
Ed Oliver Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ed Oliver Men 5-L 26 / 37

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Ed Oliver Men 5 Open 31 / 43

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Daryl Rogers Men 5 Open 11 / 29
Ed Oliver Men 5 Open 26 / 29

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Roger Pierre Men 5 Open 12 / 38
Ed Oliver Men 5 Open 17 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Mark Walker Men Cat4/5 20 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Mark Walker Men Cat4/5 12 / 32

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Allen Carr Men cat 3 men 19+ 27 / 42
Malcolm Mitchell Men cat 4/5 men 19+ 7 / 51

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 22 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Cat 4 4 / 24

W.S. UNITED's Propect Park Challenge (Aug 18 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Johnie Way Men Cat 4/5 13 / 26

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Akin Dorsett 4 Men 20 / 66
Johnie Way 4 Men 30 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Junior 15-18 19 / 19

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)

Malik Graves-pryor Men Cat 4 18 / 29
Simon Shukhman Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Juniors 15-18 19 / 19

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Juniors 15-18 21 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Juniors 15-18 23 / 26

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Ed Oliver Men Cat 5 28 / 51

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 10+ 7 / 70

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Malik Graves-pryor 4 Men 52 / 87

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Cat 4 48 / 52

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Kenrick Caesar Men Cat 4 62 / 82
Ed Oliver Men Cat 5 41 / 42

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 13 / 59

ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 33 / 36

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Lorenzo Brown Men CAT3/4 Open All 58 / 63

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Lorenzo Brown Cat 4 Men 8 / 72
Lorenzo Brown Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 52 / 53

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Lorenzo Brown Men Cat3/4 24 / 72

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Cat 3 20 / 47

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Bryan Galvan Men Junior 17 18 13 / 23

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Unknown Rider Cat 5 21 / 38

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Izzy Cohan 4 Men under 35 34 / 41

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Simon Shukhman Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 6 / 10

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Simon Shukhman Cat 5 17 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Darrell Tucker 53
Benjamin Chertoff 47
Patrick Merosier 21
Khrystopher Murrell 21
Ed Oliver 18
Eversley Corbin jr 17
Aaron Temple 15
Babalola Ajisafe 15
Malik Graves-pryor 14
Shafiq Abdulrahim 14
Aaron Deutsch 12
Agustin Cervera 10
Malcolm Mitchell 9
Juan Barraza 9
Tonya Miller 9
Mark Walker 9
Johnie Way 9
Roger Pierre 8
Akin Dorsett 8
Luke Lysdahl 7
Mauricio Mino 7
Bryan Galvan 5
Bijou Vaultz 5
Reginald Rasch 5
Lorenzo Brown 4
Akin Dorsett 4
Unknown Rider 3
Daryl Rogers 3
Mauricio Mino almonte 3
Rameek Boyd 3
Sebaj Adele 2
Tyrone Gravesande 1
Kenrick Caesar 1
Simon Shukhman 1
Allen Carr 1
Zenaida Ayala 1
Edward Oliver 1
Ouida Brown 1
Daniel Warren 1
Fairoze Azfar 1
Joshua Hartman 1
Kavaughn Blake 1
James Orme 1
James Colella 1
Natasha Merle 1
?derrel Meade��� 1
Tyson Pyne��� 1