Log In

Team Overview: Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF Cycling Team pb Felt Bicycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Rigo Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 61 / 99

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

James Baldesare Men PRO-12 8 / 41

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 17 2014)

James Baldesare Men PRO/1/2 36 / 37

Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 6 / 33

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 10 / 32

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women PRO/1/2 1 / 3

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 31 / 35

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 29 / 33

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women F Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Adam York Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 31

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)

Rich Harper Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 36-39 1 / 3

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Adam York Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Sarah Demerly Women C F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

James Baldesare Men PRO/1/2 30 / 35
Jeff Grzybowski Men CAT 3 21 / 28
Jeff Grzybowski Men MASTER 45-54 16 / 20

Pisgah Omnium - RR (Jul 5 2013)

Rich Harper Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Pisgah Omnium (Jul 5 2013)

Rich Harper Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15

Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)

Rich Harper Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26

Pisgah Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)

Rich Harper Men Cat 1/2 4 / 22

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Parker Kyzer Men U23 19--22 43 / 136

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 48

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 108
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 36

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 16 / 20

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 18 / 42

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Parker Kyzer Men Cat 1/2 21 / 66
Kevin Henschel Men Cat 1/2 23 / 66

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Adam York Men CRIT Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45

Festival of the Sun Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Adam York Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 29 1 / 1
Sarah Demerly Women F Cat 1/2 30 1 / 1
Adam York Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Sarah Demerly Women F Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 18

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 8

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Debbie Milne Senior Women Category 1-3 1 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 48 / 55

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Adam York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 104

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Adam York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 112
David Chernosky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 85 / 112

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Gray Patton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Adam York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 107

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Drew Hogg Men Category 3 22 / 31

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Richard Brink Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 8 / 19
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 13 / 19
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Adam York Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 16 / 24
James Matson Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 16 / 18

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2013)

Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Richard Brink Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 18 / 18
Wendy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 23 / 67

Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)

Robert Fernandez Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)

Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
James Matson Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 15 / 16

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Debbie Milne Women Open* 12 / 40

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Debbie Milne Men Cat 1 35+ 37 / 48

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Debbie Milne Women Cat 1 8 / 16

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 44

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Drew Hogg Men 3/4 22 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Mike Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 81

40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro 1/2 00-99 3 / 67
Mark Hekman Men Pro 1/2 00-99 52 / 67

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Sep 8 2012)

Gray Patton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

James Baldesare Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Andrew Crater Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 55
Mark Hekman Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men PRO/1/2 7 / 45

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

Samantha Brode Women PRO/1/2 3 / 7
Robert Martin Men PRO/1/2 28 / 47
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men PRO/1/2 47 / 47

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Pro 1/2 1 / 39

The Smith Dairy Milk Race (Aug 12 2012)

Larry Kilbane Cat2/3 18 / 22

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Sally Price Women's 1 / 11
Kellie Strang Women's 5 / 11
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Jonathan Shell Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)

O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 41
Wendy Smith Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Wendy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 10
O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
James Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
James Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Mark Hekman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 76 / 84

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41

GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)

James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 77

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Erin Quinlan Women P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Allyson Beach Women P/1/2/3 17 / 17

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 94

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Erin Quinlan Women P/1/2/3 4 / 16
Allyson Beach Women P/1/2/3 14 / 16

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Jonathan Shell Men Cat 1/2 Master 40-49 3 / 5

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Wendy Smith Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Wendy Smith Women 35-39 3 / 3
James Matson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7
James Matson Men 35-39 4 / 5

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 52

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Samantha Brode Women CATEGORY 1/2/3 12 / 19
Jeff Grzybowski Men MASTER 40+ CATEGORY 3 27 / 35
Johnathan Freter Men CATEGORY 1/2 8 / 66
David Chernosky Men CATEGORY 1/2 25 / 66
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men CATEGORY 1/2 30 / 66
Stefan Kadar Men CATEGORY 1/2 59 / 66
Marco Aledia Men CATEGORY 1/2 61 / 66
Andrew Crater Men CATEGORY 1/2 63 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Jeremy Grimm Men Pro 1/2 31 / 107
Adam York Men Pro 1/2 35 / 107
Jim Baldesare Men Pro 1/2 64 / 107
Marco Aledia Men Pro 1/2 66 / 107

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

James Matson Men Master 35-39 8 / 9
Jonathan Shell Men Master 40-44 1 / 12
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Marco Aledia Men Elite 99 / 146
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Elite 122 / 146
Andrew Crater Men Elite 140 / 146

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 132

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 133

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 142

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 24 / 49

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Larry Kilbane Men Master 40-54 15 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 69 / 78
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 4 / 55

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Andrew Crater Men PRO/1/2 100 / 97

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 46
James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 134
Marco Aledia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 134
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 134
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 134

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 32
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 112 / 140
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 116 / 140
James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 131 / 140
Marco Aledia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 134 / 140

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)

James Baldesare Men Master 35-44 1 / 15
Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Drew Hogg Men 3 Senior 10-99 18 / 28

Chippewa Creek Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jonathan Shell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2 23 / 44

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/1 27 / 129
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Pro/1 105 / 129

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)

Gray Patton Women M 1234 1 / 1
Gray Patton Men M 34 3 / 20

Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)

Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 13 / 23
Larry Kilbane Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 18 / 23
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
James Matson Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Larry Kilbane Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
James Matson Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 10 / 13
Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 17
Wendy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 12 / 17

ECBC Spring Training Series #4 (May 6 2012)

James Matson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Adam York Men CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 31

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Drew Hogg Men 3 10-99 29 / 30

Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)

James Baldesare Men pro/1/2 00-99 5 / 34

Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)

Larry Kilbane Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 12 / 26
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 19 / 26
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Larry Kilbane Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Stefan Kadar Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
James Matson Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 12 / 12
Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 10
Wendy Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 9 / 10

I Love Goshen Bicycle Criterium (May 4 2012)

Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Johnathan Freter Men Cat 2/3 17 / 45
Marco Aledia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 91

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 76

Race at the Lake #2 (Apr 28 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Samantha Brode Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 10

Race at the Lake #1 (Apr 21 2012)

Jeff Grzybowski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
David Chernosky Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

Andrew Crater Men pro/1/2 64 / 68
James Baldesare Men Masters 35+ 35-99 6 / 48

Mountaineer Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

O'brien Forbes Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 22

Dothan CityFest (Apr 1 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro 1-2 37 / 54

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Johnathan Freter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50

Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 48

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro 1-2 2 / 47

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 4 / 64
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 25 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

James Baldesare Men Masters 35+ 7 / 27
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 34
James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 34

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 45 / 57

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 10 / 63

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 10 / 63

Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 44 / 45

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

James Baldesare Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 44 / 45

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 40

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 43

ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro 1-2 44 / 44
Andrew Crater Men Masters 30+ 22 / 42

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48
Andrew Crater Men Masters 30+ 6 / 36

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Andrew Crater Men Masters 30+ 1 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Cory St clair Men CAT 1/2/3 54 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Cory St clair Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Cory St clair Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 25 / 52

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Jeremy Grimm Men - 1/2/3 7 / 79

The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Steve Schott Men's Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Jeremy Grimm Men - Masters 35+ 1 / 40
Robert Martin Men - Masters 35+ 15 / 40
Jeremy Grimm Men - Pro/1/2/3 6 / 58
Alan Antonuk Men - Pro/1/2/3 20 / 58
Robert Martin Men - Pro/1/2/3 47 / 58

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Jonathan Shell Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 49

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
James Baldesare Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Jonathan Shell Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Robert Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 8 / 21
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 9 / 21

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jeremy Grimm Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 18
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 18
Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 18
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 9 / 27
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 16 / 27

OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 15
John Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 15

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Cory St clair Men 1/2/3 14 / 18

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Jeremy Grimm Men 1/2/3 3 / 26
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men 1/2/3 4 / 26
Alan Antonuk Men 1/2/3 6 / 26
Jonathan Shell Men 1/2/3 17 / 26

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Marco Aledia Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 28

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 3 / 21

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Cory St clair Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 1 / 30
Johnathan Freter Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 5 / 30
Jeremy Grimm Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 6 / 30

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Cory St clair Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Johnathan Freter Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Stephen Schott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Stephen Schott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Stephen Schott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Stephen Schott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Nathan Larson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Brett Sandetre Men Cat 3/5 4 / 37
Polo Fernandez Men Pro/1/2 24 / 25
Joseph Lombardo Masters 45+ 9 / 18