Log In

Team Overview: VERGE SPORT
(redirected from: Verge)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCAP TNC Series #4 (Jul 2 2024)

Jed Kornbluh A Race 19 / 37
Wyatt Pratt Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5
Wyatt Pratt B Race 14 / 38

The Lewis Morris Challenge (Jun 30 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Pro / Cat 1 8 / 17

Wells Ave Crit (Jun 30 2024)

Wyatt Pratt Cat 3/4 B 22 / 28

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jun 30 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 41

CCAP TNC Series #3 (Jun 25 2024)

Jed Kornbluh A Race 18 / 38
Wyatt Pratt B Race 13 / 33

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Julian Wang Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 19 / 58
Sylvan Garrelts Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 111 / 58

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 22 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 133 / 78
Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat 2/3 18 / 47
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat 2/3 45 / 47
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat 3/4 110 / 91
Jed Kornbluh Men Master 45+ 56 / 32

ToAD Downer Junior.Masters (Jun 22 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 15 / 39

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 23 / 57
Julian Wang Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 26 / 57

ToAD Shorewood Juniors.Masters (Jun 21 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 36
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 Junior 15-16 8 / 17

ToAD Shorewood Juniors.Masters (Jun 21 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 17 / 36
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 Junior 15-16 8 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Julian Wang Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 17 / 56
Sylvan Garrelts Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 19 / 56

ToAD Bay View Junior/Masters (Jun 20 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 14 / 36
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 15

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Julian Wang Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 3 / 55
Sylvan Garrelts Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 16 / 55

ToAD Mt Pleasant Junior/Masters (Jun 19 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 4 / 30
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 Junior 15-16 4 / 17

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Julian Wang Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 9 / 57
Sylvan Garrelts Men CAT 1_2_3 JR BOYS 15 / 57

ToAD Cedarburg Jr/Master (Jun 18 2024)

Julian Wang Men Cat 2/3 Junior 17-18 9 / 34
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 Junior 15-16 2 / 17

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 16 2024)

Jack Bernhard Road Men Cat 3 2 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men 4 Novice 17 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 15 2024)

Nick Romaniello MEN CAT 4/Novice 30 / 41

CCAP TNC Series #2 (Jun 11 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn A Race 10 / 35
Wyatt Pratt B Race 20 / 40
Wyatt Pratt Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men Cat 3/4 84 / 82

Watts Up Time Trial (Jun 8 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men 13-14 1 / 3
Matthew Peters Men 17-18 2 / 3

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Robert Wing Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 36
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-18 2 / 11
Edward Burlem Men Cat 3 999 / 26
David Sommerville Men Master 45+ 18 / 56
Jed Kornbluh Men Master 45+ 21 / 56
Edward Burlem Men Master 45+ 36 / 56
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5

CCAP TNC Series #1 (Jun 4 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn A Race 7 / 32
Wyatt Pratt B Race 4 / 33

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Julian Wang Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 14

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 104 / 80

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2024)

Luke Callan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 33 / 25
David Sommerville Men Master 50+ 19 / 38
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat4/5 68 / 36
Nick Romaniello Men Senior Cat4/5 71 / 36
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Jonah Beck Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Julian Wang Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Julian Wang Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 16

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3 31 / 43

79th Tour of Somerville (May 27 2024)

Matthew Peters Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 221 / 131
Joseph Seidel Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 226 / 131
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat2/3 57 / 109
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 36
Matthew Peters Men Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 36
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 36
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 36
Jonah Beck Men Junior 15-18 Open 62 / 36
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-18 Open 63 / 36
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 Open 64 / 36
Robert Wing Men Master 40+ 42 / 86
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 27
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 27
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 27

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3 15 / 49

Tour of Plainfield (May 26 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 61
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 61
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat3/4 52 / 61
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 11
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 11
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 11
Jonah Beck Men Senior Cat4/5 37 / 63
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 10
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 10

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3 21 / 48

Easton Twilight Criterium/PA Elite State Crit Championship (May 25 2024)

Matthew Peters Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 116
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3 26 / 65
Matthew Peters Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 25
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 25
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 25
Jonah Beck Men Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 25
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 11
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3 21 / 49

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (May 19 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 18 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 77
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 77
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 58 / 77
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 69 / 77
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 70 / 77

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 16 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 39 / 73
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 42 / 73
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 73
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 63 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 39 / 73
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 42 / 73
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 73
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 63 / 73

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 24 / 44
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 43 / 44

Derby City (May 12 2024)

Julian Wang Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 23

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2024)

Jonah Beck Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 14-18 2 / 4
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 18 / 27
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4

Derby City (May 11 2024)

Julian Wang Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 33

Lew Saling Memorial Time Trial (May 11 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men 13-14 1 / 2

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Robert Wing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 27
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Edward Burlem Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 37

Kings Crit (May 5 2024)

Julian Wang Men Wave 3 1 / 21

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat3 13 / 58
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior U23 Open 3 / 6
Dillon Cosper Men Senior U23 Open 13 / 6
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Wyatt Pratt Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 6
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 6
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 6

Thursday Night Training Series (May 2 2024)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Luke Callan Men Senior Cat3 24 / 53
Matthew Peters Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 86
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 3

Marilla Spring Classic (Apr 28 2024)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 4 2 / 24

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 27 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Field A: P/1/2/3 16 / 37

Thursday Night Training Series (Apr 25 2024)

Noah Shumskas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 3: Rutgers Livingston Campus Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Dillon Cosper Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Garden State Stage Race - General Classification (Apr 21 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Dillon Cosper Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 1: Merckx TT (Apr 20 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Dillon Cosper Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29

Garden State Stage Race - Stage 2: Round Valley Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Luke Callan Men Senior Cat 3/4 41 / 64
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Dillon Cosper Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 71
Matthew Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 71
Joseph Seidel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 71
Devin Sommerville Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 71

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 20 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men 13-14 1 / 1

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

Wyatt Pratt Field C: Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Jack Bernhard Field B: Cat 3/4 6 / 59
Lucas Price-glynn Field A: P/1/2/3 7 / 19

Verge Series (Apr 14 2024)

Robert Wing Men Masters 40+ 5 / 44
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 8 / 49
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 2/3 21 / 49

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 1

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat 3/4 10 / 68
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 57 / 68

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Dillon Cosper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 6 2024)

Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 65
Sylvan Garrelts Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 65
Matthew Peters Men Senior Cat1/2/3 34 / 65
Edward Burlem Men Master 35+ 38 / 63
Edward Burlem Men Master 50+ 14 / 50
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 1 / 13
Nick Romaniello Men Junior 7 / 13

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 67

Jungle MTB Escape (Mar 30 2024)

Steven Garrelts Men 40-54 Cat 1 10 / 10
Sylvan Garrelts Men Pro / Cat 1 2 / 12

NY eSports State Championships (Mar 30 2024)

Robert Wing Men Male Men's Open 2 / 7

Verge Series (Mar 24 2024)

Robert Wing Men Master 40+ 7 / 34
David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 15 / 34
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 28 / 34
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 2/3 7 / 50
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 11 / 50
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 2/3 16 / 50

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jonah Beck Men Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Jonah Beck Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

David Sommerville Men Master 50+ 7 / 23
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 3/4 3 / 51
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Jonah Beck Men Cat 3/4 49 / 51
Devin Sommerville Junior 9-14 1 / 15
Jonah Beck Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

David Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 30 / 107
Devin Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 38 / 107
Edward Burlem Men Senior Cat1/2/3 147 / 107
Luke Callan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 148 / 107
Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat1/2/3 168 / 107
Edward Burlem Men Master 35+ 57 / 81
Nick Romaniello Men Race 1 Cat4/5 16 / 55
Jonah Beck Men Race 1 Cat4/5 47 / 55
Edward Burlem Men Master 50+ 19 / 43

H2H Race #1, Aistriu Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 16 2024)

Steven Garrelts Men Cat 1 40-54 23 / 32

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

Jonah Beck Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Jonah Beck Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2024)

Luke Callan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 19 / 98
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat1/2/3 164 / 98
Nick Romaniello Men Race 2 Cat4/5 9 / 17
Jonah Beck Men Race 2 Cat4/5 22 / 17
Edward Burlem Men Master 35+ 34 / 75
Nick Romaniello Men Race 1 Cat4/5 14 / 37
Jonah Beck Men Race 1 Cat4/5 28 / 37
Edward Burlem Men Master 50+ 24 / 48

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 6 / 23
Veronica Scott Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 10 / 10

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Veronica Scott Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 16 / 10
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 53
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 35 / 53
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 36 / 53
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 88 / 53
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 3 / 30
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 40 / 30

La Primavera RR.2 JR (Mar 3 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 24 / 37
Dillon Cosper Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 35 / 37
Matthew Peters Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1718 36 / 37
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 1-23 Junior 1516 3 / 19

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Devin Sommerville Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Jonah Beck Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Jonah Beck Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Robert Wing Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Veronica Scott Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 16 / 10
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 67 / 53
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 80 / 53
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 81 / 53
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 82 / 53
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 7 / 30
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 39 / 30

La Primavera RR.1 JR (Mar 2 2024)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1516 7 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Veronica Scott Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 16 / 10
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 67 / 53
Dillon Cosper Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 80 / 53
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 81 / 53
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 82 / 53
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 7 / 30
Noah Shumskas Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1234 39 / 30

La Primavera TT JR (Mar 1 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 25 / 49
Lucas Price-glynn Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 27 / 49
Matthew Peters Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 37 / 49
Dillon Cosper Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 43 / 49
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1516 8 / 23
Noah Shumskas Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1516 18 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat2/3 43 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat2/3 75 / 89

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Dillon Cosper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat2/3 65 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat2/3 62 / 96

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 90
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Open 49 / 90
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Open 58 / 90
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Open 70 / 90
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 42
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 12

Double Trouble Hill Climb (Feb 18 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men senior under 50 8 / 9

Double Trouble Time Trial (Feb 18 2024)

Nick Romaniello Men senior under 50 7 / 8

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 32 / 80
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 49 / 80
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 58 / 80
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 70 / 80
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 16 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Ian Moran Men Cat 3 51 / 63
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 107
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 107
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Open 86 / 107
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Open 90 / 107
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 Open 93 / 107
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Open 201 / 107
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 43
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 23 / 94
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 39 / 94
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 86 / 94
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 90 / 94
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 93 / 94
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 5 / 43

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 23 / 94
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 39 / 94
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 86 / 94
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 90 / 94
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 93 / 94
Sylvan Garrelts Women Junior 15-16 5 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Open/89 31 / 1
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open/82 24 / 1
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Open/25 9 / 1
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open/9 5 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 Open 36 / 108
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 108
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 Open 71 / 108
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 Open 80 / 108
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Open 91 / 108
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 Open 106 / 108
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 44
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 12
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 46 / 63

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 36 / 108
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 44 / 108
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 71 / 108
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 80 / 108
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 91 / 108
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 106 / 108
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 8 / 44

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 17-18 36 / 108
Julian Wang Men Junior 17-18 44 / 108
Lucas Price-glynn Men Junior 17-18 71 / 108
Matthew Peters Men Junior 17-18 80 / 108
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 91 / 108
Luke Callan Men Junior 17-18 106 / 108
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-16 8 / 43

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Luke Callan Men Open Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71

Chula Vista Elite Athlete Training Center Criterium (Nov 11 2023)

Theodore Essenfeld Men Race 2 Cat 3 11 / 12
Theodore Essenfeld Men Cat 3 15 / 15

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-18 9 / 21
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Ian Moran Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Robert Wing Men Master 40+ 16 / 44
David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 36 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 2-3 4 / 49
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 2-3 25 / 49
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 2-3 31 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3 9 / 26
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat3 10 / 26

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 1 / 25

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2 78 / 125
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 67 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2 51 / 106
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 55 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

David Sommerville Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 60
Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2 96 / 118
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 69 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2 93 / 122
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 69 / 79

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

David Sommerville Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

David Sommerville Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 63
Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 10

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

David Sommerville Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

David Sommerville Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 65
Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 1 / 4

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

David Sommerville Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2 71 / 125
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 73 / 80

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

David Sommerville Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 51
Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 22
Devin Sommerville Men Juniors 9-18 Open 19 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Ian Moran Men Road Bikes Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Joseph Seidel Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Ian Moran Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Daniel Alzate Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Devin Sommerville Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2023)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 66
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi FBF Summer Fly-By (Aug 13 2023)

Devin Sommerville Junior 1 / 9

Castelli Cup (Aug 12 2023)

David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 11 / 51
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 50 / 51
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 43 / 58

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 1 / 2
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 6 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men P/1/2 7 / 37
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 5 / 21

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat1/2/3 40 / 71
David Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 43 / 71
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 58 / 71
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 73
Robert Wing Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 73

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men P/1/2 23 / 33
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 23 / 24

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo (Aug 5 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men P/1/2 18 / 42
Ian Moran Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2023)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 30 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 42 / 59

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

David Sommerville Men's Masters 40+ 20 / 22
Devin Sommerville Men's Junior U15 3 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 22 2023)

Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 69

Castelli Cup #4 (Jul 15 2023)

Eddie Burlem Masters 40-99 25 / 35
Joseph Seidel Cat 2-3 8 / 57

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 33
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 3/4 3 / 60
Luke Callan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Robert Wing Men 40+ 11 / 25
Sylvan Garrelts Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 5
Devin Sommerville Junior Boys 11-12 1 / 1

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Ian Moran Men Senior Cat1/2/3 21 / 57
Robert Wing Men Senior Cat1/2/3 22 / 57
Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat1/2/3 28 / 57
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat1/2/3 42 / 57
David Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 101 / 57
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 105 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jul 8 2023)

Ian Moran Men P123 23 / 73
Joseph Seidel Men P123 29 / 73
David Sommerville Men P123 36 / 73
Eddie Burlem Men P123 71 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2023)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 81
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 81
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 81
Edward Burlem Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 5 2023)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Agatha Ryan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Patrick Dicus Men Cat 3/4 4 / 46

CRCA Grant's Tomb Crit (Jun 24 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men 19-22 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 6
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 2/3 7 / 57
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 2/3 11 / 57
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 2/3 37 / 57
Luke Callan Men Cat 2/3 90 / 57
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 20 / 70
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 3/4 98 / 70
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 20 2023)

Sylvan Garrelts Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 12
Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 18 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Men's P/1/2/3 35 / 19

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 21 / 44
Robert Wing Men Cat 2/3 26 / 64

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 9 / 40
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 33 / 40
Wolf Whalley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 52 / 76
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 76
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 68 / 76
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 33
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 32

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 11
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 21 / 40
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 32 / 40
Wolf Whalley Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 67 / 85
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 70 / 85
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 76 / 85

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 6
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 24
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 17-18 Open 46 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 10 2023)

Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 78
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 78
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 78

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Robert Wing Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 37
Edward Burlem Men Master 45+ 999 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jun 4 2023)

Patrick Dicus Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 30
David Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 9 / 30
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat1/2/3 16 / 30
Wolf Whalley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 22 / 30
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 25 / 30

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Joseph Seidel Men Senior Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 19
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
David Sommerville Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 19
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat1/2/3 34 / 19
Eric Vollmuth Men Senior Cat4/5 62 / 35
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 1 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 30 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 70
Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Ian Moran Men Senior Cat2/3 71 / 117
Patrick Dicus Men Senior Cat2/3 206 / 117
Wolf Whalley Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 58
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 58
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 58
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 58
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 15-18 Open 28 / 58
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-18 Open 33 / 58
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 58
Robert Wing Men Master 40+ 33 / 99
David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 36 / 99
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 167 / 99
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 28
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 28
Agatha Ryan Women Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 31 / 62
Patrick Dicus Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 76
Ian Moran Men Senior Cat3/4 26 / 76
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 21
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 21
Luke Callan Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 21
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 21
Wolf Whalley Men Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 21
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 21
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 21
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 8

Kingwood Time Trial (May 27 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth Men 15-16 1 / 1

Lucarelli & Castaldi Tuesday Night Race Series (May 23 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64
Ian Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 64

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

David Sommerville Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 73
Edward Burlem Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 73
Daniel Alzate Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 12
Devin Sommerville Men 15-16 Juniors 8 / 17

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Luke Callan Men Cat 3/4 25 / 33
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 3/4 32 / 33
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 29 / 39
David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 999 / 39
Aidan Vollmuth Men Junior 14-18 2 / 19
Joseph Seidel Men Junior 14-18 3 / 19
Wolf Whalley Men Junior 14-18 4 / 19
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 14-18 7 / 19
Daniel Alzate Men Junior 14-18 8 / 19
Luke Callan Men Junior 14-18 11 / 19
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 14-18 13 / 19
Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Sylvan Garrelts Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Luke Callan Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Sylvan Garrelts Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 8
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 44
Robert Wing Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 20
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 2 / 2

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Cat 3 88 / 76
Devin Sommerville Men 9-14 1 / 15
Joseph Seidel Men 15-18 2 / 16
Daniel Alzate Men 15-18 7 / 16

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Daniel Alzate Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Devin Sommerville Men 13-14 2 / 5
Devin Sommerville Men 11-12 1 / 4
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Luke Callan Men Cat 4 94 / 48

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 29 2023)

Patrick Dicus Field B: Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Eric Price-glynn Field B: Cat 3/4 28 / 29

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

David Sommerville Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 78
Aidan Vollmuth Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74
Luke Callan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 74
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 34 / 74
Daniel Alzate Men Cat 3/4 47 / 74
Devin Sommerville Men Cat 3/4 127 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 16 2023)

Daniel Alzate Men Cat 3/4 32 / 77
Edward Burlem Men Cat 3/4 68 / 77
David Sommerville Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 70

Castelli Cup (Apr 9 2023)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 11 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Wolf Whalley Jr 15-18 1 / 14
Joseph Seidel Jr 15-18 3 / 14
Devin Sommerville Jr 15-18 5 / 14
Daniel Alzate Jr 15-18 7 / 14
Aidan Vollmuth Jr 15-18 10 / 14
Robert Wing Men 40+ Cat 1-4 4 / 32
David Sommerville Men 40+ Cat 1-4 6 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 2 2023)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 31 / 86
Edward Burlem Men Cat 3/4 157 / 86
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 82
Robert Wing Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 93
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 92

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth B Race 8 / 63
Daniel Alzate B Race 49 / 63
Eric Vollmuth B Race 54 / 63

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Aidan Vollmuth B Race 22 / 39
Daniel Alzate B Race 35 / 39
David Sommerville Master 50+ & Women 1/2 9 / 16
Devin Sommerville Junior 9-14 1 / 20

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Joseph Seidel Cat 4/5 21 / 43

Castelli Cup (Mar 12 2023)

Daniel Alzate Men Cat 4/5 24 / 72
Joseph Seidel Men Cat 4/5 59 / 72
Edward Burlem Men Master 40+ 135 / 76
Wolf Whalley Men Cat 2/3 7 / 79
Ian Moran Men Cat 2/3 65 / 79

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Robert Wing A Race 22 / 25
Aidan Vollmuth B Race 16 / 57
Eric Vollmuth B Race 47 / 57
David Sommerville Master 50+ & Women 1/2 13 / 34
Devin Sommerville Junior 9-14 1 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Robert Wing A Race 19 / 28
Joseph Seidel B Race 16 / 53
Aidan Vollmuth B Race 34 / 53
Wolf Whalley B Race 39 / 53
Daniel Alzate B Race 43 / 53
David Sommerville Master 50+ & Women 1/2 12 / 20
Eric Vollmuth Master 50+ & Women 1/2 20 / 20
Devin Sommerville Junior 9-14 1 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Wolf Whalley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 8 / 67
David Sommerville Men Master 35+ 23 / 56
Edward Burlem Men Master 35+ 40 / 56
David Sommerville Men Master 50+ 10 / 40
Edward Burlem Men Master 50+ 26 / 40
Aidan Vollmuth Men Senior Cat4/5 16 / 58
Daniel Alzate Men Senior Cat4/5 40 / 58

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Wolf Whalley Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 44
Joseph Seidel Cat 4/5_1 3 / 34

Prospect Park Classic p/b Hilltop Bicycles (Nov 6 2022)

Sylvan Garrelts Jr 9-15 1 / 16
Joseph Seidel Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Wolf Whalley Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 30

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 12-Sep 1 / 10

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 12-Sep 1 / 10

Castelli Series (Aug 13 2022)

Joseph Seidel Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 2

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

David Sommerville Men Master 40+ 14 / 20
Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-12 1 / 4

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 19

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 20

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Devin Sommerville Men Junior 9-12 1 / 11

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 2 / 10

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 23

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 20

Rally Sport Road Race Presented by Excel/Shimano/ Black Swift-Cycleton (Aug 22 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 24

Colorado Road Champs PB by Criterium Bikes, SportsCorp, Black Swift, S (Aug 14 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 16

The Broadmoor Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 7 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 8 / 16

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 19

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 24 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 13 / 22

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 32

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 29

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 4 / 19

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 13 / 18
Gunnar Essenfeld Men JM 11-12 1 / 1

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 21

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 23 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men Master 50+ 50+4 58 / 31

The First World's Fair Race (May 22 2021)

William Hacker Cat 4 1 / 46

Superior Morgul Time-Trial (May 22 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men Master 50+ MM50+ 4 19 / 19

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

William Hacker Cat 4 2 / 39

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 3 / 8

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld MM 50+ 4 23 / 23

Beach Channel Time Trial #1 p/b Dr. Chris O'Neal of Brooklyn and New York Bike Lawyers (Apr 17 2021)

William Hacker Men Non- Bikes 3 / 18

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Sunday RR (Apr 11 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 15

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - Saturday RR (Apr 10 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 10

Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bikes and SportsCorp - TT (Apr 9 2021)

Theodore Essenfeld Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 9

Verge Sport Prospect Park Time Trial (Apr 3 2021)

William Hacker Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 2 / 11

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

William Hacker Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 2 / 18

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Open Cat 4/5 21 / 46

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 30 / 86
David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 97

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 59 / 97
David Sommerville Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 57
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 57

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 17 / 71
Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 40+ 24 / 71
Edward Burlem Men Masters 40+ 59 / 71

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Yechiel Moseson Men Cat3/4 Open 2 / 64
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 64
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 Open 39 / 64
Jessy Bellmann Men Cat3/4 Open 52 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2019)

William Hacker Men Cat3/4 13 / 58
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 14 / 58
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 58 / 58
David Sommerville Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 28

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 1 2019)

David Sommerville senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

David Sommerville T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 30
Paul Mccarthy T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 30
William Hacker T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 30
Paul Mccarthy Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 9
David Sommerville Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 9

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 25 2019)

David Sommerville senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

David Sommerville Non Bike 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Yechiel Moseson Men Cat3/4 6 / 58
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 25 / 58
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3/4 56 / 58
Aura Lagnado WoMen Open 16 / 16

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 40+ 26 / 77
Edward Burlem Men Masters 40+ 53 / 77
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat2/3 58 / 80

Randall's Island Crit Workdays Series (Jul 11 2019)

William Hacker Open Cat 4/5 1 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Yechiel Moseson Men Cat3/4 5 / 40
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 9 / 40
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 21 / 40
Aura Lagnado WoMen Open 10 / 10

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 14 / 67
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 113 / 67
Yechiel Moseson Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 69
Aura Lagnado Men Cat5 25 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Yechiel Moseson Men Cat3/4 5 / 50
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 19 / 50
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 28 / 50
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3/4 33 / 50
Aura Lagnado WoMen Open 12 / 12

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Aura Lagnado WoMen Cat5 15 / 8
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat4 20 / 88
Yechiel Moseson Men Cat4 21 / 88
Jackson Ho Men Cat4 134 / 88
Edward Burlem Men Cat3 55 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Yechiel Moseson Men Cat3/4 1 / 45
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 13 / 45
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3/4 21 / 45
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 33 / 45
Jessy Bellmann Men Cat3/4 41 / 45
Aura Lagnado WoMen Open 16 / 16

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3 64 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Aura Lagnado WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 25

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 40+ 25 / 67
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 109 / 85

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Paul Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 104
Edward Burlem Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Yechiel Men Cat3/4 3 / 65
Jessy Bellmann Men Cat3/4 45 / 65
Edward Burlem Men Cat3/4 47 / 65
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 49 / 65
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 51 / 65
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3/4 63 / 65
Aura Lagnado Women Open 10 / 13

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 86 / 53

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 40+ 15 / 101
David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 45 / 101
Edward Burlem Men Masters 40+ 67 / 101
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat2/3 68 / 89
Dale Yoon Men Cat5 28 / 50

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Yechiel Men Cat3/4 1 / 74
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 14 / 74
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3/4 19 / 74
Jessy Bellmann Men Cat3/4 31 / 74
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 41 / 74
Aura Lagnado Women Open 14 / 16

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat4 9 / 96
Paul Mccarthy Men Cat3 64 / 95
David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 98

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat4 19 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 22 / 90
David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 88
Edward Burlem Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 88
Paul Mccarthy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 88

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 40+ 14 / 100
Edward Burlem Men Masters 40+ 21 / 100
David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 30 / 100

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 10 / 103
Jackson Ho Men Cat3/4 42 / 103
David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters Open 17 / 101
Edward Burlem Men Masters Open 191 / 101

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Erik Shahumyan Men Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Erik Shahumyan Men Cat3/4 9 / 49

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 52 / 102

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 110 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 101

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
David Sommerville Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

David Sommerville Men Masters 40+ 35 / 87

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Carl Reglar Men Masters 50+ 16 / 35

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 8 2018)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ Cat 1 13 / 18

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Joshua Meyers Men CAT 5 32 / 33

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Joshua Meyers Men CAT 4/5 13 / 21

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ (1-4) 10 / 43

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Carl Reglar CAT 1 MEN 50+ 12 / 18

Boston Rebellion - US Cup #4 (Jul 29 2017)

Carl Reglar Mens A XCO 15 / 18

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 38

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 37

RACES AT THE LAKE (May 13 2017)

Birk Mcgilvrey Men Masters 40-49 Cat 2/3/4 10 / 17

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1 50+ 8 / 20

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 19 2017)

Al Meder Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 12 2017)

Al Meder Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

John v. Funk Men Overall 16 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 31

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Chad Catania Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 15
John v. Funk Masters Men 50+ 1 / 21
Carl Reglar Masters Men 50+ 2 / 21

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1 50+ 6 / 17

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

John Funk Men 50+ (1-4) 6 / 14

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

John v. Funk Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 6 / 17
Carl Reglar Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 7 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Carl Reglar 50+ cat 1-4 4 / 68

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

John Ford Open Men 6 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Master 50+ 8 / 37
John Ford Men Cat 3 8 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Master 50+ 20 / 32
John Ford Men Cat 3 37 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Master 50+ 5 / 34
John Ford Men Cat 3 12 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Master 50+ 25 / 35
John Ford Men Cat 3 37 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Master 50+ 14 / 37
John Ford Men Cat 3 7 / 65

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

John Funk Overland Men 20 / 339

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

John v. Funk Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 50
Carl Reglar Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 50

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

John v. Funk M50+ 2 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

John Funk Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 18

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Dean Dealy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 81
Dean Dealy Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 17

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

John Funk MASTER 40+ 11 / 43
John Funk MASTER 50+ 1 / 42

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

John Funk Men Master 45+ 3 / 41
John Ford Men Cat 3 18 / 88

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Dean Dealy Men Cat 4 10 / 11

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

John Funk Men Master 40-49 2 / 26

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Dean Dealy Men Cat 4 25 / 40

Fat Tire Classic - Kenda Cup #1 (Apr 26 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1 Master 50+ 9 / 25
Monte Frank Men Cat 1 Master 40-49 17 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

John Funk Men Master 45+ 8 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Dean Dealy Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Carl Reglar A (1/2/3) 19 / 51

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Carl Reglar Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
John Funk Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Carl Reglar Men 45+ Master 4 / 43

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Monte Frank Men 40+ MR 48 / 50

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

John Ford 3 2 / 54

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Carl Reglar 50+ (1-4) 4 / 55

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

John Ford Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 35

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 16

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 8

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

John Ford Men 3 8 / 52
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 6 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ 10 / 38
John Ford Men 3 12 / 43

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

John Ford Men 3 8 / 52
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 4 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Monte Frank Men master 40+ 7 / 35
Monte Frank Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 18

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

John Ford Men 3 34 / 52
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 20 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Carl Reglar Men Masters Cat 1-3 7 / 59
Mike Andrews Men Masters Cat 1-3 37 / 59
John Ford Men Cat 2-3 19 / 50

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

John Ford Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 21
Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 29

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Lindsey Bauer Mixed B Race 17 / 35

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 69

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Michael Magur 40+ 1 / 35
Mike Andrews 40+ 33 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Magur Men - Pro123 9 / 87
Carl Reglar Men - Pro123 76 / 87

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Mike Andrews Men Master 45+ 24 / 49
Monte Frank Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 23

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Magur Men Master 40+ 5 / 67
Carl Reglar Men Master 40+ 15 / 67

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Magur A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 4 / 70
Mike Andrews A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 45 / 70

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Mike Andrews Men Master 45+ 15 / 56

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Rich Patry C (4/5) Race 36 miles 13 / 44
Michael Magur A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 19 / 67

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Rich Patry Men Cat 4 30 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Carl Reglar Pro 1/2/3 Race 31 / 88

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Mike Andrews Men Master 45+ 2 / 52
Carl Reglar Men Master 45+ 5 / 52
Rich Patry Men Cat 4 28 / 38

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ 1 / 25
John Funk Men 50+ 4 / 25

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

John Funk Men 50+ 2 / 42
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 7 / 42

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ 1 / 42
John Funk Men 50+ 5 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

John Funk Men 50+ 6 / 42
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 11 / 42

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

John Funk Men 50+ 3 / 42
Carl Reglar Men 50+ 5 / 42

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Carl Reglar Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 20 / 34
John Funk Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 5 / 25

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Scott Mares Masters 40+ Category 3/4 21 / 29

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 50-54 5 / 15

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 7 / 45
Monte Frank Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 12 / 45
John Funk Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 86

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

John Funk Men Masters 50+ 2 / 31
Carl Reglar Men Masters 50+ 3 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

John Funk Men Masters 50+ 1 / 34
Carl Reglar Men Masters 50+ 3 / 34

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Scott Mares Masters Men 40-49 10 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Carl Reglar Men Masters 50+ 1 / 34
John Funk Men Masters 50+ 2 / 34

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Carl Reglar Men Masters 50+ 9 / 34
John Funk Men Masters 50+ 12 / 34

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Scott Mares Category 3 Men 13 / 39

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 29
John Funk Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 27

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

John Funk Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 46
Carl Reglar Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 46

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Scott Mares Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 28

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

John Funk Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 18
Monte Frank Masters 40+ (1-4) 4 / 32
Mike Andrews Masters 40+ (1-4) 11 / 32
Carl Reglar Masters 40+ (1-4) 12 / 32

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Scott Mares Men 3 21 / 46

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Bill Marshall Men Cat1/2 58 / 76

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Monte Frank Men Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Carl Reglar Men Masters 45+ 17 / 40

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Monte Frank Men Masters 45+ 1 / 40
Mike Andrews Men Masters 45+ 5 / 40
Carl Reglar Men Masters 45+ 7 / 40
John Funk Men Masters 45+ 20 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Carl Reglar Men Masters 45+ 2 / 37
Monte Frank Men Masters 45+ 4 / 37

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Bill Marshall Men Cat1/2 38 / 50

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Bill Marshall Men Cat1/2 29 / 50

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Carl Reglar M45 6 / 20
Monte Frank M45 7 / 20
Mike Andrews M45 11 / 20

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Monte Frank Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 64
Mike Andrews Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 27 / 64

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 11
Monte Frank Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 8

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 40+ 17 / 47
Michael Magur Men 40+ 18 / 47

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 40+ 4 / 47
Michael Magur Men 40+ 5 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 40+ 1 / 47
Michael Magur Men 40+ 2 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Michael Magur Men 40+ 4 / 47
Carl Reglar Men 40+ 34 / 47

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Michael Magur Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 1 / 9

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 13
Michael Magur Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 10

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 12
Michael Magur Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 4 / 7

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Monte Frank MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 59

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Michael Magur Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 38
Monte Frank Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 38
Carl Reglar Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 38
Mike Andrews Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 38

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Michael Magur Men's Master 40+ 3 / 66

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 12

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Michael Magur Men Masters 40 3 / 110
Monte Frank Men Masters 40 15 / 110

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Carl Reglar Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Carl Reglar 40+ 3 / 78
Monte Frank 40+ 15 / 78
Mike Andrews 40+ 33 / 78

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Monte Frank 40+ 9 / 20

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Monte Frank MASTER 45+ 5 / 16
Monte Frank MASTER 35+ 5 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Carl Reglar Men 40+ 3 / 79
John Funk Men 40+ 11 / 79
Mike Andrews Men 40+ 37 / 79
Michael Magur Men 40+ 39 / 79

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Carl Reglar Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 90
Monte Frank Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 90
Mike Andrews Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 90
Michael Magur Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Magur A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 18 / 93
Carl Reglar A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 66 / 93
John Funk A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 68 / 93
Jan Wiejak A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 93 / 93

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Michael Magur A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 18 / 106
John Funk A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 36 / 106
Mike Andrews A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 78 / 106
Monte Frank A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 83 / 106

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Michael Magur Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 55
Mike Andrews Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 55
Carl Reglar Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 55
Michael Magur Men Master 35+ 9 / 57
Mike Andrews Men Master 35+ 24 / 57
Carl Reglar Men Master 35+ 41 / 57

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

John Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Michael Magur Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Michael Magur Men Master 35+ 6 / 36

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Monte Frank Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 47

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Monte Frank Men Masters Master 40-99 9 / 36

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Monte Frank Masters 40+ 9 / 36

40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)

Brandon Freyer Men Pro 1/2 00-99 31 / 67

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Monte Frank Men 40+ 15 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Monte Frank Men 40+ 10 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Monte Frank Men 40+ 17 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Monte Frank Men 40+ 16 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Monte Frank Men 40+ 27 / 64

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Monte Frank Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 37
John Funk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 37
Carl Reglar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 37
Mike Andrews Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Carl Reglar Masters 40+ (1-4) 9 / 37
Monte Frank Masters 40+ (1-4) 10 / 37
John Funk Masters 40+ (1-4) 18 / 37
Mike Andrews Masters 40+ (1-4) 27 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Devin Sommerville 71
David Sommerville 61
Joseph Seidel 57
Sylvan Garrelts 53
Aidan Vollmuth 51
Ian Moran 44
Edward Burlem 33
Daniel Alzate 30
Luke Callan 29
Lucas Price-glynn 28
Julian Wang 27
Erik Shahumyan 26
Matthew Peters 26
Wolf Whalley 24
Carl Reglar 24
Theodore Essenfeld 23
Robert Wing 19
Nick Romaniello 19
Jonah Beck 18
Patrick Dicus 17
Dillon Cosper 15
Paul Mccarthy 15
Wyatt Pratt 14
Jackson Ho 11
Aura Lagnado 9
John Funk 9
William Hacker 8
Yechiel Moseson 7
Jack Bernhard 7
Noah Shumskas 6
John v. Funk 5
John Ford 5
Dean Dealy 5
Jed Kornbluh 4
Veronica Scott 4
Jessy Bellmann 4
Eric Vollmuth 4
John Ford 3
Monte Frank 2
Al Meder 2
Joshua Meyers 2
Yechiel 2
Agatha Ryan 2
Eddie Burlem 2
Steven Garrelts 2
Dale Yoon 1
Gunnar Essenfeld 1
Eric Price-glynn 1
Chad Catania 1
Birk Mcgilvrey 1