Log In

Team Overview: BIKECLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE
(redirected from: BIKE CLICKS/TEAM LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Barr Men Cat 4 38 / 58
Richard Hinze Men Cat 4 48 / 58

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Richard Pearson Men Master 55-59 5 / 5
Michael Barr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Richard Hinze Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Michael Barr Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Richard Hinze Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 42
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 69
Nick Bohler Men Cat 3/4 Open 65 / 69
Richard Hinze Men Cat 3/4 Open 69 / 69
James Bolin Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 44
Richard Hinze Men Cat 4/5 Open 32 / 44
Nick Bohler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 23

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Rick Hinze Men - 4 18 / 26

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Jordan Andrew Women - 4 13 / 13
John West Men - Masters 40+ 4 / 48
Duane Walker Men - Masters 40+ 27 / 48
Larry Pethick Men - Masters 40+ 28 / 48
Andrew Zakel Men - 4/5 15 / 83
Doug Voss Men - 4/5 31 / 83
Darrell Bolin Men - 4/5 42 / 83
Rick Hinze Men - 3/4 88 / 90
Joan Hanscom Women - 1/2/3 16 / 16

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

John West Men - Masters 35+ 10 / 40
Joan Hanscom Women - 1/2/3 6 / 8

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Joan Hanscom Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Laura Bohler Women 1/2/3 13 / 15

Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Anthony Slowinski Men Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Michael Barr Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Doug Voss Men Cat 4 12 / 15
David Jarboe Men Master 50-54 5 / 5

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Larry Pethick Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Michael Barr Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Larry Pethick Men Cat 3/4 27 / 28
Laura Bohler Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Illinois Cup Criterium (Jun 5 2011)

Laura Bohler Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3 5 / 7

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Nick Bohler Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Laura Bohler Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3 4 / 6

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Doug Voss Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Larry Pethick Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Larry Pethick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 13 / 13
Doug Voss Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36

Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)

David Jarboe Men Master 2 / 4

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Doug Voss Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Doug Voss Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Michael Barr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 45 / 55
David Jarboe Men Master 50-54 8 / 13
Richard Pearson Men Master 50-54 13 / 13

Winona to Wooster Road Race (May 14 2011)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3 9 / 36

Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)

Laura Bohler Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 16

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 35 / 32

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Nick Bohler Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Laura Bohler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 35

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Barr Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 46 / 61
Rick Hinze Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 47 / 61

Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

David Jarboe Men Open Master 50-99 6 / 7

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 6 / 31

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Joan Hanscom Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Joan Hanscom Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

Doug Voss Men Cat 5 8 / 47
Barry Keadle Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Martin Bearden Men Master 35-99 9 / 32
John West Men Master 35-99 17 / 32
Duane Walker Men Master 35-99 18 / 32
James Bolin Men Cat4/5 14 / 71
Andrew Zakel Men Cat4/5 21 / 71
Barry Keadle Men Cat4/5 27 / 71
Doug Voss Men Cat4/5 34 / 71
Nick Bohler Men Cat4/5 45 / 71
Chris Hendrick Men Cat4/5 68 / 71
James Freeman Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 39
Jordan Andrew Women Cat 4 6 / 19
David Jarboe Men Master 50-99 6 / 14
Nick Bohler Men Cat3/4 15 / 64
Larry Pethick Men Cat3/4 18 / 64
James Bolin Men Cat3/4 24 / 64
John West Men Cat3/4 28 / 64
Duane Walker Men Cat3/4 43 / 64
James Freeman Men Cat3/4 47 / 64
Chris Hendrick Men Cat3/4 55 / 64

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Doug Voss Men Cat 5 22 / 46
Marjorie Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 4/5 9 / 72
Nick Bohler Men Cat 4/5 37 / 72
James Bolin Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72
Doug Voss Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Michael Barr Men Cat 4/5 66 / 72
Jordan Andrew Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 24 / 63
Joseph Nalley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 63
John West Men Cat 3/4 50 / 63

Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)

David Jarboe Men Masters 50-54 1 / 8
Dan Loescher Men Masters 50-54 5 / 8
Steven Gaylor Men Pro/1/2 26 / 30
Timothy Hargrave Men 3 4 / 19
Dan Loescher Men 3 12 / 19
David Jarboe Men 3 14 / 19
Samuel Hartman Men 3 15 / 19
Martin Bearden Men 3 16 / 19
Nick Hayes Men 3 18 / 19
John West Men 3 19 / 19
Khris Seger Men 4/5 2 / 41
Larry Pethick Men 4/5 21 / 41
Jonathan Lamar Men 4/5 23 / 41
Donald Fisher Men 4/5 29 / 41
Michael Barr Men 4/5 30 / 41
James Bolin Men 4/5 36 / 41
Rick Hinze Men 4/5 37 / 41
Nick Bohler Men 4/5 38 / 41
William Bain Men 4/5 40 / 41
Erika Edwards Women 1/2/3 7 / 11
Laura Bohler Women 1/2/3 9 / 11
Joan Hanscom Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
William Bain Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Shelby County Road Race (May 23 2010)

Suzanne Webster Women Cat4 4 / 7
Matt Brindle Men Cat3/4 8 / 13
Samuel Hartman Men Cat3/4 9 / 13
Donald Fisher Men Cat3/4 10 / 13
Aaron Mundy Men Cat3/4 12 / 13
Jonathan Lamar Men Cat4/5 26 / 46
David Jarboe Men Master 50-99 1 / 4
Laura Bohler Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4