Log In

Team Overview: Stages Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Osage Grand Prix (Jul 7 2020)

Tausif Ahmed Men Beginners/Cat5 D 11 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 3 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 30 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 14 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 4 / 39
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 36 / 39
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 7 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 1 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 33 / 43
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 16 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 45+ 6 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Master 45+ 35 / 45
Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ 18 / 18

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Matthew Allen Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Matthew Allen Men 35+ Masters 8 / 26

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women's P/1/2 11 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women's P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 55
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 55
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 84
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 165 / 84

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women's P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 53
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 87
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 87

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Jenna Stauffer Women's P/1/2 11 / 11

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 62
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 62 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 106
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 106
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 102 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 43
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 71

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Master 45-49 4 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Shawn Betz Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Andrew Lull Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 45-49 1 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Patrick Warner Men Master 50-54 3 / 30

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 30
Shawn Betz Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 48
Simon Phuah Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 26 / 48
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 26 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-12 41 / 57

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 39

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 81
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 70 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 11 / 65
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 58 / 65

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 59
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 47 / 59
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 48 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 71
Michael Catterall Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 58 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 62 / 71
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 42 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 62
Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 51 / 62

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Gwen Inglis Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 35
Simon Phuah Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 23 / 42
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 35 / 42
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 8 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 54 / 56
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 19 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 57 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 38 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 11 / 65
Simon Phuah Cat 2/3 14 / 65

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 40 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 26 / 45

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 13 / 46
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 31 / 46
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 1 / 5
Benjamin Sharp Cat 2/3 18 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 94
Rune Jogert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 81
Clark Sheehan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 81
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 81
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 81
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 81
Joachim Pettersen Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 111
Patrick Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 79
Rune Jogert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 79
Simon Phuah Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 79
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 79
Clark Sheehan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 79

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 107
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat1/2 90 / 126

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 5 / 13
Gwen Inglis Women CAT P/1/2/3 1 / 27
Jennifer Triplett Women CAT P/1/2/3 20 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women CAT P/1/2/3 1 / 24
Jennifer Triplett Women CAT P/1/2/3 14 / 24
Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 11 / 19

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 26
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 26
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 26
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 26
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 3 / 5

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 8
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 4 / 7

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Heather Mcwilliams mierzejewski Masters Women 40+ 13 / 14
Shawn Betz Masters Men 40+ 1-23 2 / 39
Patrick Warner Masters Men 40+ 1-23 3 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 40+ 1-23 12 / 39
Michael Catterall Masters Men 40+ 1-23 29 / 39
Jon Tarkington Masters Men 40+ 1-23 33 / 39
Clark Sheehan Masters Men 40+ 1-23 37 / 39
Gwen Inglis Women 1-2 2 / 12
Jennifer Sharp Women 1-2 9 / 12

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Catterall SM 3 22 / 24
Clark Sheehan SM Pro-12 32 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Clark Sheehan MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 39
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 39
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 39
Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 39
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-23 32 / 39

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 52

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 33
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 33
Simon Phuah MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 33
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 3 / 16
Adelaide Tillinghast SW 1-2 7 / 16
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2 14 / 16

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 2

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Gwen Inglis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45+ 8 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45+ 14 / 38
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 7 / 38
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 31 / 38
Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 33 / 38
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 35 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 7 / 45
Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 17 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 20 / 45
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 24 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Clark Sheehan Men Masters 45-54 8 / 50
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-54 12 / 50
Gregory Pent Men Masters 45-54 28 / 50
Michael Catterall Men Masters 45-54 36 / 50
Simon Phuah Men Masters 45-54 48 / 50

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Andrew Geffner Men Pro 1-2 13 / 36
Andrew Geffner Men Master 30-34 3 / 17

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 22 / 62
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 36 / 62
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 49 / 67
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 65
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 65
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 26 / 69
Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 28 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 71
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 71
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 75
Jennifer Triplett Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 75
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 10 / 91
Shawn Betz Men Cat 2/3 22 / 91
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 86
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 85
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Marta Morris Women Pro/1/2 22 / 70
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 28 / 70
Aaron Casey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 80
Shawn Betz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 80
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 80

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 7 / 25
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Michael Catterall Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 36

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 37

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 35

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 29

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 26
Michael Catterall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 28

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 28

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 30

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 43

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 61

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women UCI 20 / 21

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 17 / 46
Aaron Casey Men 3 13 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 26 / 57
Aaron Casey Men 3 15 / 49

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 44 / 54
Aaron Casey Men 3 14 / 36

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Adelaide Tillinghast Women Pro-12 38 / 57
Aaron Casey Men 3 10 / 33

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 18 / 18

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 6 / 18

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 26 / 26

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 16 / 44

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 28 / 53

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 10 / 34

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Aaron Casey Men 3 13 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Shawn Betz Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 61
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 61
Michael Catterall Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 61
Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Shawn Betz Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 59 / 69
Michael Catterall Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 60 / 69
Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Marta Morris Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Marta Morris Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Marta Morris Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Marta Morris Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 51

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Benjamin Sharp Men P/1/2 184 / 104
Adelaide Tillinghast Women P/1/2/3 17 / 36
Gwen Inglis Women P/1/2/3 18 / 36
Benjamin Sharp Men MASTERS 40+ 4 / 23

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Shawn Betz MM 35+ 4 / 63
Benjamin Sharp MM 35+ 35 / 63
Michael Catterall MM 35+ 50 / 63

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jon Tarkington Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 2 / 76
Patrick Warner Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 76
Shawn Betz Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 35 / 76
Michael Catterall Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 58 / 76
Gwen Inglis Women Open 2 / 37
Jennifer Sharp Women Open 4 / 37
Greg Pent Men 3 50 / 50

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 55
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 10 / 75
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 75
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 81
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 81
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 79 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 84

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Sue Stokes Women W 50-59 5 / 9

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 1 / 53
Patrick Warner Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 10 / 53
Shawn Betz Men 40+ Masters Cat 123 24 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 13 / 52
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 42 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 9 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 8 / 38
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 27 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 34
Michael Catterall Masters Men 1/2/3 34 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Shawn Betz Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Marta Morris Women Pro-Cat 12 28 / 49

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 65

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 75

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 63

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 50
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Sue Stokes MW 50+ 2 / 12
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 15

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Marta Morris Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 57
Jennifer Triplett Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 57
Gwen Inglis Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 57

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jennifer Triplett Women 35-39 Masters Cat 123 7 / 10
Gwen Inglis Women 40-44 Masters Cat 123 4 / 8
Benjamin Sharp Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 5 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Jennifer Triplett Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Gwen Inglis Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jennifer Triplett Women Masters 35-39 5 / 11
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40 Open 3 / 23
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jennifer Triplett Cat 3/4 19 / 41

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Jon Tarkington MM 40+ 1-2-3 6 / 32
Andrew Lull MM 40+ 1-2-3 7 / 32
Shawn Betz MM 40+ 1-2-3 8 / 32
Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 14 / 32
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-2-3 16 / 32
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-2-3 28 / 32
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2-3 11 / 18
Jenna Stauffer SW 1-2-3 13 / 18
Lanier Allen SW 1-2-3 17 / 18
Marta Morris SW 1-2-3 18 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 3 / 16
Patrick Warner MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 16
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2-3 5 / 14
Marta Morris SW 1-2-3 12 / 14
Jenna Stauffer SW 1-2-3 13 / 14

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 15
Sue Stokes MW 55+ 1 / 2

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 23

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 28 / 57
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 61
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 61
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 61

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 29 / 66
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 40 / 66
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 73
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 73
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 73
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 49 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 40 / 70
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 44 / 70
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 84
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 84
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 84
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 67 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/1/2 27 / 66
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/1/2 57 / 66
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 70
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 70
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 70

2016 STEAMBOAT STINGER MTB RACE (Aug 13 2016)

Deidre-samuel Morrison-morrison Duo Coed 45 / 49
Rebecca-gwen Serratoni-inglis Duo Women 6 / 24
Donny Warbritton Solo Pro/Open Men 6 / 96

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Fixed Gear Open 1 / 13
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47
Gwen Inglis Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Jennifer Triplett Women PRT Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 40
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 40
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ Open 20 / 40
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ 4 / 33
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ 6 / 33
Seth Mincks Men Masters 40+ 9 / 33
Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Seth Mincks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Michael Catterall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 5 / 16

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 72
Jennifer Triplett Women Fixed Gear Open 2 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Jennifer Triplett Women Fixed Gear Open 4 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Marta Morris Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 52
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jenna Stauffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 52

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 65
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 65
Michael Catterall Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 65

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40 6 / 12
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 69
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40 Open 8 / 25
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40 Open 4 / 15
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Sue Stokes Women Master 55-59 10 / 18
Gwen Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 6

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Lanier Allen Women Master 45-49 8 / 12
Gwen Inglis Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Gwen Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 4

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Lanier Allen Women Master 45-49 11 / 17
Sue Stokes Women Master 55-59 10 / 13

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Samuel Morrison Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Jennifer Triplett Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Jennifer Triplett Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Benjamin Sharp MM 40+ 1-2-3 23 / 28
Michael Catterall MM 40+ 1-2-3 25 / 28
Nathaniel Wilson SM 1-2 22 / 54
Jesse Goodrich SM 1-2 53 / 54
Jenna Stauffer SW 3 3 / 11
Gwen Inglis SW 1-2 3 / 9
Jennifer Sharp SW 1-2 5 / 9
Lanier Allen SW 1-2 6 / 9
Amy Shepard SW 1-2 8 / 9
Donny Warbritton SM 3 15 / 38

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Adelaide Tillinghast SW 1-2 3 / 5

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Sue Stokes MW 50+ 1 / 5
Marta Morris SW 1-2 6 / 9
Sue Stokes SW 1-2 9 / 9

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Gwen Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 14

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Gwen Inglis Master 90+ Tandem 1 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 64
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 64
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 64
Jennifer Triplett Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 82
Michael Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 82
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 82
Jennifer Triplett Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Benjamin Sharp Men Cat 2/3 18 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Jennifer Triplett Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 63
Michael Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 90
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 90
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 90 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Gibson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 89
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 89
Michael Catterall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 89
Jennifer Triplett Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 62

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM 2-3 93 / 100
Amy Shepard Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 53
Rebecca Serratoni Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53
Gwen Inglis Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 53
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 47
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 47
Seth Mincks Men MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 47
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 33 / 47

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 58
Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Open 34 / 58
Gwen Inglis Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Benjamin Sharp Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 52
Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Open 18 / 52
Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Seth Mincks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 48

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Jennifer Triplett Women Cat 1/2 26 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Seth Mincks Men Master 40+ Cat 123 37 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Gwen Inglis Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Michael Gibson Men Masters 35 4 / 24
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35 19 / 24
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35 20 / 24
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35 22 / 24
Jennifer Triplett Women Cat 2/3 4 / 24
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35 Open 18 / 22
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35 Open 20 / 22
Jennifer Triplett Women Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Michael Gibson Men Masters 35 Open 1 / 31
Benjamin Sharp Men Masters 35 Open 14 / 31
Seth Mincks Men Masters 35 Open 24 / 31
Michael Catterall Men Masters 35 Open 26 / 31
Jennifer Triplett Women Senior Cat 2/3 1 / 28
Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jennifer Triplett Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 3 / 20

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Benjamin Sharp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 63

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Samuel Morrison Men SM P-12 40 / 72
Andrew Lull Men MM 40+ 1-23 7 / 48
Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 9 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 48
Seth Mincks Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 48
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 43 / 48
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 48 / 48
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 19 / 23
Shelley Nelson Women SW P-12 20 / 23

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 49
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 49
Andrew Lull Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 49
Seth Mincks Men MM 40+ 1-23 44 / 49
Shelley Nelson Women SW P-12 14 / 25
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 20 / 25
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW P-12 21 / 25

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 6 / 35
Andrew Lull Men MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 35
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 22 / 35
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 9 / 24
Shelley Nelson Women SW P-12 22 / 24

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 41
Seth Mincks Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 41
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 41
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 40 / 41
Gwen Inglis Men MM 50+ 1-23 18 / 21
Gwen Inglis Women SW 1-2 1 / 11
Amy Shepard Women SW 1-2 4 / 11
Shelley Nelson Women SW 1-2 6 / 11

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Samuel Morrison Men SM P-12 5 / 44
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 1 / 37
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 15 / 37
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 37
Neal Henderson Men MM 40+ 3 6 / 49
David C walker Men MM 40+ 3 44 / 49
Andrew Lull Men MM 40+ 3 49 / 49
Amy Shepard Women SW P-12 5 / 18
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 8 / 18
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-12 13 / 18
Rebecca Serratoni Women SW P-12 15 / 18
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW P-12 16 / 18
Shelley Nelson Women SW 3 3 / 12

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Patrick Warner Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 43
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 18 / 43
Seth Mincks Men MM 40+ 1-23 30 / 43
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 36 / 43
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 37 / 43
Jennifer Triplett Men SM 3 52 / 58
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 1-2 24 / 56
Michael Catterall Men SM 1-2 48 / 56
Seth Mincks Men SM 1-2 51 / 56
Shelley Nelson Women SW 3 1 / 11
Jennifer Triplett Women SW Pro-12 3 / 9
Rebecca Serratoni Women SW Pro-12 6 / 9

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Masters 35+ 1 / 10

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Masters 35+ 1 / 7

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

David C walker Men MM 40+ 3 32 / 66
Andrew Minshaw Men SM 5 29 / 56
Donny Warbritton Men SM 4 2 / 76
Samuel Morrison Men SM P-12 62 / 64
Amy Shepard Women SW 3 5 / 17
Michael Gibson Men MM 40+ 1-23 5 / 64
Christopher M r munro Men MM 40+ 1-23 17 / 64
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 64
Grant Holicky Men MM 40+ 1-23 27 / 64
Michael Catterall Men MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 64
Neal Henderson Men MM 40+ 1-23 39 / 64
Gwen Inglis Women SW P-12 4 / 22
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 6 / 22
Rebecca Serratoni Women SW P-12 15 / 22
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews Women SW P-12 18 / 22

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Samuel Morrison Men SM P-12 2 / 65
Patrick Warner Men SM P-12 42 / 65
Seth Mincks Men SM P-12 43 / 65
Michael Catterall Men SM P-12 48 / 65
Christopher M r munro Men SM P-12 49 / 65
Neal Henderson Men MM 40+ 3 43 / 51
Andrew Minshaw Men SM 5 25 / 32
Amy Shepard Women SW 3 1 / 17
Shelley Nelson Women SW 3 4 / 17
Margaret Caschette Women SW 3 10 / 17
Jennifer Triplett Women SW 1-2 6 / 17
Gwen Inglis Women SW 1-2 7 / 17

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Catterall Men SM P-12 41 / 51
Benjamin Sharp Men SM P-12 50 / 51
Jennifer Triplett Women SW P-12 2 / 15
Shelley Nelson Women SW P-12 5 / 15
Rebecca Serratoni Women SW P-12 12 / 15

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women SW Open 4 / 10

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Gwen Inglis Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Cat 3 13 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Cat 3 4 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Cat 3 18 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Shelley Nelson Women Cat 3 4 / 38

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 45
Patrick Warner Men MM 35+ 1-23 30 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men SM Pro-12 26 / 51

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM Pro-12 70 / 80
Patrick Warner Men MM 35+ 1-23 3 / 39
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 1-23 29 / 39

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 59

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Andrew Minshaw Men SM 5 16 / 31

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Christopher M r munro Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 18

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Patrick Warner Men MM 45+ 1 / 31
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 1-23 18 / 27

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Benjamin Sharp Men 40+ 1-23 15 / 31

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Patrick Warner Men MM 35+ 1-23 12 / 36
Marc Deantoni Men MM 35+ 1-23 32 / 36
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 3 6 / 50
Andrew Minshaw Men SM 5 u40 9 / 24

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Marc Deantoni Men SM Pro-12 15 / 45
Benjamin Sharp Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 56

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Marc Deantoni Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 46
Christopher M r munro Men MM 35+ 1-23 34 / 46
Marc Deantoni Men SM Pro-12 27 / 47
Andrew Minshaw Men 5 u40 15 / 23

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 45+ 1-23 12 / 40

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 25 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 11 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men Masters 45-49 6 / 30

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 9 / 30

Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM Pro-1-2 17 / 48
Marc Deantoni Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 5 / 33

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 7 / 28

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Patrick Warner Men SM 35+ 1-2 20 / 30
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 35+ 3 7 / 32

Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM 3 2 / 26
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 32

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 2 / 21

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Lull Men SM 35+ 3 2 / 29

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 2 / 50
Marc Deantoni Men SM Pro-1-2 27 / 61
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 3 2 / 48
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 38
Patrick Warner Men SM 35+ 1-2 6 / 46
Doug Crawford Men SM 35+ 1-2 9 / 46

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Benjamin Sharp Men SM 3 8 / 37
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 60

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 4 / 34
Patrick Warner Men SM 35+ 1-2 19 / 34

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 11 / 21

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Patrick Warner Men SM 35+ 1-2 3 / 26

Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM P-1-2 23 / 51

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Benjamin Sharp Men Master Men 1 / 10

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 63 / 72
Patrick Warner Men SM P-1-2-3 12 / 70
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 3 10 / 52
Benjamin Sharp Men SM 35+ 3 4 / 55
Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ 1-2 30 / 40

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Patrick Warner Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 2 / 45
Marc Deantoni Men SM 35+ cat 1-2-3 5 / 45

Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)

Doug Crawford Men 3 Master 35+ 1 / 61
Marc Deantoni Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 11 / 29

North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 6 / 31
Doug Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 31

Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)

Doug Crawford Men 3 35-99 4 / 42

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Doug Crawford Men 3 10-99 2 / 43

Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 10 / 17

Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 13

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 9

Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)

Doug Crawford Men 3 35+ 4 / 21

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 26 / 41
Doug Crawford Men 3 35-99 3 / 10

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 12 / 33

Boulder Orthorpedics Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Marc Deantoni Master Men 35+, 1/2 6 / 34

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Sm 35-99 4 / 18

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 10 2012)

Andrew Lull Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 4 / 18

Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10-99 28 / 44
Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 35-99 15 / 33

Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 14 / 28

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 5 / 16

Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 1 / 24

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men 3 35-99 3 / 47

Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Marc Deantoni Men SM 35_3 35-99 1 / 36
Doug Crawford Men SM 35_3 35-99 6 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Karla Zabbe Women 1/2/3 17 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Benjamin Sharp 150
Gwen Inglis 81
Michael Catterall 73
Jennifer Triplett 68
Marc Deantoni 37
Shawn Betz 31
Patrick Warner 30
Seth Mincks 30
Marta Morris 28
Simon Phuah 21
Shelley Nelson 16
Jenna Stauffer 13
Aaron Casey 13
Michael Gibson 12
Adelaide Tillinghast 12
Clark Sheehan 10
Doug Crawford 8
Andrew Lull 8
Sue Stokes 7
Matthew Allen 6
Amy Shepard 6
Jennifer Sharp 6
Andrew Minshaw 5
Rebecca Serratoni 5
Samuel Morrison 5
Lanier Allen 4
Christopher M r munro 4
Jon Tarkington 3
Heather Mcwilliamsmierzejews 3
Neal Henderson 3
Donny Warbritton 3
David C walker 2
Andrew Geffner 2
Rune Jogert 2
Joachim Pettersen 1
Tausif Ahmed 1
Greg Pent 1
Heather Mcwilliams mierzejewski 1
Margaret Caschette 1
Rebecca-gwen Serratoni-inglis 1
Deidre-samuel Morrison-morrison 1
Grant Holicky 1
Nathaniel Wilson 1
Jesse Goodrich 1
Gregory Pent 1