Log In

Team Overview: Guy's Racing Club
(redirected from: Guys Bikes)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lew Saling Memorial Time Trial (May 11 2024)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 4 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 5 / 5
Joshua Bardige Men Non Open 9 / 10

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ 28 / 84
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 40 / 84
Joshua Bardige Men Master 45+ 60 / 84
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ 61 / 84
John Rais Men Master 45+ 156 / 84
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 65+ 1 / 11
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 55+ 9 / 35
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 55+ 14 / 35
Gary Cohen Men Master 55+ 30 / 35

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 70
Joshua Bardige Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 70
Peter Thallner Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 70
Joseph Manacchio Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 70
Joseph Manacchio Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Peter Thallner Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 20 2024)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 3 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 4 / 5

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2024)

Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTERS 55-59 3 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men MASTERS 55-59 4 / 5

H2H Race #1, Aistriu Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 16 2024)

Emily Licker Women Cat 3 10-14 7 / 14
Pete Thallner Men Cat 2 55+ 2 / 18

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Joseph Manacchio MEN 50 MILE 17 / 44
Bob Kehl MEN 50 MILE 23 / 44
Michael Matarazzo MEN 50 MILE 32 / 44
Stephen Sambrano MEN 25 MILE 1 / 41

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Michael Matarazzo MEN 50 MILE 32 / 44
Stephen Sambrano MEN 25 MILE 1 / 41

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ 13 / 45
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ 19 / 45
John Rais Men Master 45+ 83 / 45
James Burns Men Senior Cat4 21 / 37
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 55+ 10 / 30
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 55+ 27 / 30

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 65-69 Open 5 / 35

443 TeeTee (Aug 26 2023)

Robert Post Men's 55-59 1 / 3
Greg Danielewicz Men's 55-59 3 / 3

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 65-69 Open 16 / 40

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Peter Thallner Men 55+ Masters 9 / 21

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

John Rais Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 37
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ 15 / 49
Peter Thallner Men Master 45+ 20 / 49
John Rais Men Master 45+ 33 / 49
Joshua Bardige Men Master 45+ 41 / 49
Bob Kehl Men Master 65+ 2 / 14
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 65+ 13 / 14
Peter Thallner Men Master 55+ 21 / 24
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 55+ 23 / 24
Jeff Moore Men Master 55+ 50 / 24

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 22
Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 15 / 22
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 50
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 50
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 50
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 50
Joshua Bardige Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 40
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 40

Mirror Lake Hwy Road Race & Grand Fondo (Jul 29 2023)

Charles Rowland Road Men Master 55+ Open 7 / 9

Watts Up Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Joshua Bardige Men Non Open 10 / 21
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 2 / 6
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 5 / 6

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 2 / 3

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men's 65+ 1 / 6

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Bob Kehl Men 60+ 18 / 24

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Patrick Darken Men Master 45+ 7 / 24

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Peter Thallner Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 64
Joseph Lanza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 64
Joshua Bardige Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 64
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 64
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Joseph Manacchio Men 65+ 1 / 10
Peter Thallner Men 55-64 Open 8 / 46
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-64 Open 16 / 46
Jeff Moore Men 55-64 Open 92 / 46

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men's 65+ 1 / 4
Peter Thallner Men's 55+ 6 / 29
Peter Thallner Men's 45+ 50 / 56
Joseph Lanza Men's 45+ 53 / 56
John Rais Men's 4/Novice 61 / 66

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

John Rais Men Senior Cat 3/4 92 / 72

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

John Rais Men 3/4 32 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 17
Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 15 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 45
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 45
Gary Cohen Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 45
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 45
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 36
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 73 / 36

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Joshua Bardige Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50+ 9 / 20
Emily Licker Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Henry Berson Men Junior 15-18 Open 34 / 58
Joseph Lanza Men Master 40+ 38 / 99
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 55+ 47 / 74
Emily Licker Women Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 13

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Joshua Bardige Men Master 40+ 53 / 62

Kingwood Time Trial (May 27 2023)

Joshua Bardige Men Non- Open 9 / 16
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 4 / 7
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 5 / 7

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

James Burns Men Senior Cat5 13 / 47

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men 65-69 Masters 3 / 23
Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 23
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 62
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 62
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 62
Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 62
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 39 / 62
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 62
Gary Cohen Men 55-59 Masters 48 / 62
Peter Thallner Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 73
John Rais Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 73
Joshua Bardige Men 45-49 Masters 139 / 73
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 143 / 73

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

Joseph Manacchio Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 20
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 47
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 47
Gary Cohen Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 47
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 60

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Emily Licker Women 13-14 1 / 1
John Rais Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Joseph Manacchio Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Patrick Darken Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 72
Joshua Bardige Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 72
John Rais Men Cat 3/4 51 / 74
Joseph Manacchio Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14
Bob Kehl Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 42
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 42
Gary Cohen Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42
Jeff Moore Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 87 / 42

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Charles Rowland Men Master 65-69 2 / 3

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Eric Panhorst Men 45+ 3 / 5
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 3 / 8
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 4 / 8

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 2 2023)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 55-59 1 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 55-59 3 / 5

2022 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships (Oct 23 2022)

Marc Torjman Men 65-69 3 / 5

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2022)

Stephen Sambrano Men Age Groups: 55 - 64 Male 4 / 20

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 5

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

John Rais Men Cat 4/5 27 / 53
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 24
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 24

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

John Rais Men Cat 3-4 30 / 31
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 35
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 35
Peter Thallner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 40
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 40
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 40
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 40

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Joseph Manacchio Men's 60-64 2 / 4
Stephen Sambrano Men's 55-59 1 / 5

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Robert Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 9 / 17
Jeff Moore Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 40
Peter Thallner Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 50
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 50

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 47
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 42
John Rais Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 42

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women Non Open 3 / 5

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Joseph Manacchio Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 60
John Rais Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 42
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 42
John Dzubinski Men 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

John Rais Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 35
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 35

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

John Rais Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 46
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 46
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 39 / 46
Patrick Darken Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 29
Joshua Bardige Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 29

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Joshua Bardige Men Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Joseph Lanza Men Master 40+ 36 / 83
Joshua Bardige Men Master 40+ 41 / 83
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 55+ 21 / 63
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 55+ 22 / 63

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Joshua Bardige Men Master 40+ 60 / 39

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women Non Open 6 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 6 / 7

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

John Rais Men Senior Cat4/5 82 / 57

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Stephen Sambrano MEN 55+ 12 / 35
Mark Featherman MEN 55+ 14 / 35
William Marquis MEN 55+ 26 / 35
John Dzubinski MEN 55+ 29 / 35
William Marquis MEN 45+ 33 / 42
John Rais CAT 4 MEN 29 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 48
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 52
Mark Featherman Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 52
Henry Berson Men 15-16 Juniors 4 / 9

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

John Rais Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

Eric Panhorst Men 45+ 2 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 4 / 4

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 20k Open 1 / 2
Sue Wiedorn Women Non- Open 6 / 7
Eric Panhorst Men 45+ 3 / 3

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Men's Masters 55+ 2 / 8

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Overall Women 9 / 9

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 78
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 78
Joshua Bardige Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 78
John Rais Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 49
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 49
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 49
John Dzubinski Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 49

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women Non Open 8 / 10
Eric Panhorst Men 45+ 1 / 3
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 3 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men 55+ 7 / 9

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Stephen Sambrano Men 50-54 Masters 11 / 51
Joseph Lanza Men 50-54 Masters 21 / 51
Gregory Danielewicz Men 50-54 Masters 31 / 51
Jeff Moore Men 50-54 Masters 49 / 51

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women OPEN Non Time Trial Bike 2 / 4
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTERS 55-59 2 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men MASTERS 55-59 4 / 5

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 3 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women Non Open 5 / 7
Eric Panhorst Men 45+ 1 / 2
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 3 / 4

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 55+ 6 / 44

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

John Rais Men Open Cat4 73 / 32

McCaskey Avenue Criterium (Mar 19 2022)

John Rais ADULT & JUNIOR 17-18/CAT. 4 & 5 12 / 23

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
John Rais Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 28

Double Trouble Time Trial (Feb 27 2022)

Sue Wiedorn Women Senior - Open 2 / 2

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

John Rais Men Cat 3/4 56 / 71

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 11 2021)

Stephen Sambrano Men Age Groups: 40 - 54 Male 6 / 20

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 37
Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 37
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 60
John Rais Men 35-39 Masters 31 / 33

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

John Rais Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 62
John Rais Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 58
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

John Rais Men 4 32 / 43
William Marquis Men 4 43 / 43
Joseph Lanza Men 50+ 19 / 67
Greg Danielewicz Men 50+ 26 / 67
Joseph Manacchio Men 50+ 33 / 67
Stephen Sambrano Men 50+ 49 / 67
William Marquis Men 50+ 51 / 67
Gary Cohen Men 50+ 65 / 67

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 18
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 18
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 18
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 51 / 27

NEPA Velo Time Trial (Aug 15 2021)

Stephen Sambrano Men Cat 3 2 / 2

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Patrick Darken Men 45+ 2 / 5
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 4 / 5

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Joseph Kenas Master Men 65+ 8 / 13
Joseph Lanza Master Men 50+ 26 / 47
Greg Danielewicz Master Men 50+ 31 / 47
Mark Featherman Master Men 50+ 43 / 47

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Patrick Walter Men 45+ 1 / 7
Patrick Darken Men 45+ 2 / 7

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ 2 / 35
Greg Danielewicz Men 55+ 8 / 35
Mark Featherman Men 55+ 34 / 35
John Dzubinski Men 55+ 35 / 35
John Rais Cat 4 only 30 / 42
Joseph Lanza 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 28 / 54
Gregory Danielewicz 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 35 / 54
Stephen Sambrano 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 41 / 54
Joseph Manacchio 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 42 / 54
Mark Featherman 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 53 / 54

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 55+ 6 / 19
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 5 / 7

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

John Rais Men Masters Open 106 / 69

Belgian Waffle Ride North Carolina (Jun 11 2021)

Bob Piacine Waffle Men Overall 200 / 524

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Eric Panhorst Men 45-49 1 / 6
Patrick Darken Men 45-49 3 / 6
Stephen Sambrano Men 50-54 8 / 11
Joseph Lanza Men 50-54 10 / 11
Joseph Manacchio Men 60-64 3 / 8
Michael Pigg Men Non- Bike Cat 5 8 / 12

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Joseph Manacchio MEN 55+ 6 / 32
Mark Featherman MEN 55+ 12 / 32
William Marquis MEN 55+ 28 / 32
Joseph Lanza MEN 45+ 45 / 47
John Rais CAT 4 MEN 30 / 46
Alex Bellow CAT 4 MEN 32 / 46

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 20

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 14 / 16

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ 9 / 13

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

John Rais Men Race 2 Cat4/5 21 / 40
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 15 / 47

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 4 / 36

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 5
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 36
Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 36
John Rais Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 65-69 3 / 15
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45-49 22 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 28
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 28
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 21
Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 21
David John Men Cat4-5 13 / 19

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Sean Oreilly Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Stephen Sambrano Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Sean Oreilly Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 40 / 22
Bob Kehl Men MASTERS 65+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
John Rais Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 57 / 30

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz IO Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 13
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Men's Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Stephen Sambrano Men Men's Masters 45+ 8 / 13

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 52 / 61
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 62 / 69

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 9

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 34
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 34
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 35

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 3 / 6
George Kotokis Men Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Greg Danielewicz Men 40+ 19 / 40
Joseph Lanza Men 40+ 22 / 40

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 47
Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 47
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 47
Gregory Danielewicz Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 51
Joseph Manacchio Men 35-39 Masters 25 / 51

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Eric Panhorst Men Open 7 / 8
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 13 / 14
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 27
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 29

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

George Kotokis Men Masters 50+ 3 / 6

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 45+ 56 / 48
Jonathan Elison Men Cat3/4 27 / 53
Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat3/4 83 / 53

Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race (Jun 8 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men B Pack Open 8 / 15

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 1 / 38
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 16 / 38
Mark Featherman Men Masters 55+ 27 / 38

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 52 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 4 / 73
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Eric Panhorst Men Open 12 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 5 / 10
George Kotokis Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

John Rais Men Cat4/5 37 / 62

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 7
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 22

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 5 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 11 / 12

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

John Rais Men Cat4/5 39 / 44
Jonathan Elison Men Cat2/3 146 / 85

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 60+ 3 / 7

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

George Kotokis Men NON A 11 / 15
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 14 / 15
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 7 / 11

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 32
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 32
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 37
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 37
John Rais Men Cat 4/5 31 / 66

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 13
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 13
John Rais Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Maria Silvester Women 4/5 11 / 11
Joseph Manacchio Masters 55+ 10 / 30
David John Cat 5 6 / 29

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Master Men 45+ 7 / 34

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 7
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 40
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 40
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 40
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 40
Tony Apice Men 13-14 15 / 17
Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 50
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 50
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 50
Peter Thallner Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Bob Kehl Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 14
Peter Thallner Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 28
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 28
David John Men Cat 5 6 / 23

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 9 / 10
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 4 / 6
Eric Panhorst Men Open 8 / 11

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Steve Barnes Men Master 60-64 12 / 13
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50-54 4 / 6
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 50-54 5 / 6
Eric Panhorst Men Senior 5 / 8
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Kelli Wright WoMen Non Cat 1-5 4 / 7

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 50+ 6 / 58
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 50+ 10 / 58
Gary Cohen Men Masters 50+ 41 / 58
Joseph Lanza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
John Rais Men Cat4/5 25 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 13 / 41

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Eric Panhorst Men Open 5 / 7
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 11 / 11
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10

Team Integrity Winter Criterium Training Race p/b Otterhaus/K&F Constr (Mar 30 2019)

David John B RACE 6 / 32

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Joseph Lanza Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 52
Joseph Manacchio Men 50-54 Masters 8 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men 50-54 Masters 14 / 49
Gregory Danielewicz Men 50-54 Masters 24 / 49
William Marquis Men 50-54 Masters 40 / 49
John Rais Men 40-44 Masters 22 / 22

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 13 / 30

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 50+ 7 / 54
Peter Thallner Men Masters 50+ 8 / 54
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 9 / 54
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 16 / 54
William Marquis Men Masters 50+ 33 / 54
Gary Cohen Men Masters 50+ 38 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 3 / 59

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat 3/4 41 / 62
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 97 / 62

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Individual 8 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Stephen Ponzer Men Race 3 Cat4 51 / 87

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Kelli Wright WoMen Cat1/2/3 5 / 5

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men 40 - 54 2 / 34

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 11 / 51
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 22 / 51
Joseph Manacchio Men 45+ Masters 47 / 51
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 1 / 53
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 6 / 53

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 5 / 28
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 12 / 28

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 21 / 28
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 23
Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 23
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 81 / 47
Matthew Palombaro Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Joseph Manacchio Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Bob Kehl Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 29

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 22 / 75
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 5 / 60
Peter Thallner Men Masters 55+ 11 / 60
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 12 / 60
Mark Featherman Men Masters 55+ 50 / 60

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Maria Silvester Women Cat 5 7 / 9

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ 15 / 25

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 12 / 24
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 17 / 24
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 21 / 24
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 19 / 34

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 4 / 5
Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 3 / 9

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men 40-44 Masters 24 / 37

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Eric Panhorst Men Open 8 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Masters 45+ 6 / 7

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 41
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 45

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 26 / 36
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 15 / 40
Jonathan Elison Men Cat4/5 1 / 53
Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat4/5 3 / 53

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 10 / 39
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 14 / 39
Robert Kehl Men 45+ Masters 28 / 39
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 10 / 35
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 12 / 35
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 20 / 35

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 2 / 16
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 4 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men 60-64 Masters 7 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 34
Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Eric Panhorst Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 7 / 23

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 45+ 15 / 30

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Robert Kehl Men Masters 55+ 20 / 48
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 23 / 48
Mark Featherman Men Masters 55+ 33 / 48
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 45+ 57 / 46

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 9 / 22

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 4 / 72
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 40+ 65 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 86 / 57

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 5 / 6
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 45
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 45
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 45
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 30
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 30
Doug Morris Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 30
Christoper Uthgenannt Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 23
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 23
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 38
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 38
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 7 / 33
Andrew Buck Men Masters 55+ 9 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 10 / 33
Bob Kehl Men 55+/65+ Women Op 9 / 49
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+/65+ Women Op 12 / 49

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 12 / 12
Patrick Walter Men Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 4 / 8

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 10 / 33
William Marquis Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 27 / 33
Stephen Sambrano Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 8 / 49
Joseph Manacchio Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 27 / 49
Gary Cohen Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 37 / 49
Ken Smith Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 43 / 49

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 30
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55+/65+ Masters 4 / 47
William Marquis Men 55+/65+ Masters 22 / 47
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 75
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 59 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Stephen Sambrano B(3/4) Race 48 miles 73 / 80

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 13 / 13
Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 3 / 16
Patrick Walter Men Masters 45+ 1 / 8
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 8

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Eric Panhorst Men Cat 4-5 1 / 21
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45-49 2 / 3
Doug Morris Men Masters 55-59 11 / 12
Steve Barnes Men Masters 60-64 9 / 9

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 4 / 30
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 31 / 48
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 68

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 2 / 10
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 1 / 5

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 40+ 38 / 55
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 2 / 29

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 50+ 9 / 31

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Gregory Danielewicz Open Time Trial 7 / 24

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men 40 - 54 2 / 24

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Master 2 / 12
Doug Morris Men 45-49 Master 7 / 12
Steve Barnes Men 55-59 Master 21 / 22
Patrick Walter Men 35-39 Master 2 / 7

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Cat3/4 25 / 49
Gregory Danielewicz Men Cat3/4 36 / 49

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Bob Kehl Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
William Marquis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Matthew Palombaro Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 27
Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 27
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 38
George Kotokis Men 45-49 Masters 29 / 38

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 12
Pamela Wahl Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 16 / 33
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 17 / 33
Peter Thallner Men 55+ Masters 4 / 38
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 14 / 38
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 19 / 38
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 26 / 38

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 42
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 42
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 42
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 37
Andrew Buck Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 37
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 37
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 37

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Joseph Manacchio Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Bob Kehl Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Gregory Danielewicz Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 48 / 57
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Matthew Palombaro Men CAT 4/5 17 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 5 / 13
Patrick Walter Men Open 1 / 9

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Robert Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 32 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 48
Robert Kehl Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 48
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 48
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 48

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men Cat 3 51 / 58

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 10 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 64
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 64
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 64
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 41 / 64
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 38
Mark Featherman Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 38

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 5 / 5
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Patrick Walter Men Open 2 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 40
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 40
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 40
Joseph Lanza Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 59
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 59
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 59
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 59
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 59
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 49 / 59
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 58 / 59

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 2 / 7
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 13 / 14
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 2 / 6

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Pamela Wahl Women 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 10

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 8
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 43
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 43
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 43
Martin Lorenz Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 43
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 48
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 48
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 48
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 48
George Kotokis Men 45-49 Masters 37 / 48
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 48

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Pamela Wahl WoMen Cat1/2 5 / 15
Patrick Walter Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 35

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
George Kotokis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 15 / 32
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 22 / 32

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 52
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 52
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 52
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 52
Doug Morris Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 52
Eric Panhorst Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 30
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 27 / 30
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 27

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Christina Danielewicz Women Non Open 1 / 1
Stephen Sambrano Men Non Open 5 / 6
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 6
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 16 / 18
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 4 / 9
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 19
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 19
William Marquis Men 4549 Masters 22 / 22

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 35+ 8 / 60

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Andrew Buck Men 65-69 Masters 8 / 24
Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 67 / 70

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 10 / 40
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 3 / 30
Mark Featherman Men Masters 55+ 9 / 30

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 7 / 32

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Andrew Buck Men Masters 65-69 12 / 29

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ 1 / 13
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ 3 / 13
Steve Barnes Men 55+ 12 / 13
Christina Danielewicz Women 50+ 4 / 4
Pamela Wahl Women 35+ 1 / 2
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ 8 / 14
Greg Danielewicz Men 45+ 9 / 14
George Kotokis Men 45+ 11 / 14
Patrick Walter Men 35+ 1 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 97
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 66 / 97
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 92 / 97

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 15 / 33

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 2 / 7
Eric Panhorst Men Cat4/5 9 / 22
Christina Danielewicz Women Non Cat4/5 10 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Pamela Wahl Women Open 2 / 8

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 9 / 39

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 12 / 63
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 15 / 63
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 44 / 63
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 35 / 42

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 9

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 10
Andrew Buck Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 10
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 22
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 22
Andrew Buck Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 22
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 17

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 1 / 11
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 2 / 7
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 6 / 10
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 9 / 10

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 50

Stokesville's Stoopid 50 - 10th Annual (Apr 30 2017)

John Hughes Open Men 13 / 28

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

George Kotokis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 72
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 72
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 72
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 72
Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 72
Joseph Manacchio Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 59
Mark Featherman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 59
Sean Oreilly Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 59

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 32
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 32
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 65
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 65
Joseph Manacchio Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 65
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 65

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Christina Danielewicz Women Non Cat4/5 8 / 9
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Joseph Lanza Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 10 / 12
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 12 / 12

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Patrick Walter Men Open 1 / 14
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Pamela Wahl Women Open 2 / 10

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 2 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ Masters 26 / 33
Phil Hoke Men 55+ Masters 27 / 33
Joseph Manacchio Men 45+ Masters 7 / 41
Joseph Lanza Men 45+ Masters 11 / 41
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 33 / 41
Bruce Brodowski Men 4-5 56 / 64

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 40+ 73 / 93

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Eric Panhorst Men Cat 4-5 7 / 16
Douglas Morrison Men Masters 55-64 10 / 15
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55-64 15 / 15
Bruce Brodowski Men Non Bike B 13 / 17
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45-54 8 / 8
Christina Danielewicz WoMen Non Bike B 7 / 7

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

David Detlefsen Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 23

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 1 / 38
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 35 / 38
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 27 / 42
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 25 / 42
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 45+ 30 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 1 / 49
Joseph Manacchio Men Masters 55+ 5 / 49
Joseph Kenas Men Masters 55+ 27 / 49
Bruce Brodowski Men Masters 55+ 31 / 49
Doug Morris Men Masters 55+ 38 / 49
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 6 / 48
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 39 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 43 / 48
Eric Panhorst Men Cat5 9 / 32

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Joseph Manacchio Masters 55+ 1 / 22
Sean Oreilly Masters 55+ 7 / 22
Steve Sombrano Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Gregory Danielewicz Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Joseph Lanza Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Gary Cohen Masters 45+ 27 / 27

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Amanda Swords CAT 2 WOMEN 19-39 2 / 5

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Tamara Detlefsen WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 5
Bruce Brodowski Men Cat4/5 32 / 46
David Detlefsen Men Cat4/5 45 / 46
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 15 / 25
Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 17 / 25

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Master 1 / 9
Doug Morris Men 45+ Master 7 / 9

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Shelby Tramel Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Stephen Sambrano MEN 40-55 2 / 31

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 13 / 17

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 2 / 11

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 40+ 1 / 7
Pamela Wahl Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 4 / 20
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 15 / 21
Sue Wiedorn Women 1 St Timers CAT 4 1 / 5

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Non 1 / 30
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 6 / 7

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Amanda Swords Women CAT 4 8 / 11
Stephen Ponzer Men JUNIORS 15-16 Open 7 / 13
Gregory Danielewicz Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Kelli Wright Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 9 / 33
William Marquis Men Masters 55+ 23 / 33
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 10 / 33
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 32 / 33

2016 STEAMBOAT STINGER MTB RACE (Aug 13 2016)

Doug Nagel Solo Citizen Men 82 / 128

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Sue Wiedorn Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 29 / 52
Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 19
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 32
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 15 / 15

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 9
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 7 / 9
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 2 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 12 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Bob Kehl Men Men's Master 55+ 5 / 17

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Sue Wiedorn Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 50
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 50
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 50

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 20 / 28
Stephen Ponzer Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 7 / 40
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 12 / 40
Gary Cohen Men 45+ Masters 30 / 40
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 3 / 12

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 23 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Sean Oreilly Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 23
Pamela Wahl WoMen Open 4 / 6

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men CAT 3 23 / 24
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Masters 20 / 27
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 2 / 6
Amanda Swords Women CAT 4 3 / 6
Bob Kehl Men 55+ Masters 7 / 21
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 20 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Charles Rowland Men 50+ Masters 24 / 24

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Jill Waggett Women Non 5 / 8

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Gary Cohen Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 29
Gregory Danielewicz Men 35-39 Masters 27 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 8
Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 47
Joseph Kenas Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 47
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 47
Bob Kehl Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 47
Stephen Sambrano Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 52
Gary Cohen Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 52

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 12

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55+ Masters 4 / 29
William Marquis Men 55+ Masters 25 / 29
George Kellerjr Men CAT 5 36 / 44
Sean Oreilly Men 45+ Masters 11 / 29
Stephen Sambrano Men 45+ Masters 15 / 29
George Kotokis Men 45+ Masters 18 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Patrick Walter Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 29

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Kelli Wright Women SENIOR CAT 4 1 / 18
Mitchell Ponzer Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Stephen Ponzer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

George Kotokis Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Gary Cohen Men Master 45+ 23 / 59
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 54 / 59

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 2 / 10
Kelli Wright Women Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 48
Gary Cohen Men Masters 45+ 38 / 48

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
George Kellerjr Men Non Bike 22 / 25
Samer Eid Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Patrick Walter Men Master 35+ 2 / 8

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men 65+ 1 / 3
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ 1 / 39
Bob Kehl Men 55+ 7 / 39
Sean Oreilly Men 55+/65+ 1 / 40
Bob Kehl Men 55+/65+ 7 / 40
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ 10 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Valerie Gould Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
George Kotokis Men 45-54 Masters 34 / 51
Sean Oreilly Men 55+/65+ Masters 3 / 44
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ Masters 12 / 44
Bob Kehl Men 55+/65+ Masters 13 / 44
William Marquis Men 55+/65+ Masters 30 / 44

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jill Waggett Women Non 10 / 10
Patrick Walter Men Masters 35+ 1 / 10
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 25 / 26

Finger Lakes Circuit Race (Jun 18 2016)

Stephen Ponzer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 30 / 33
Kelli Wright WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Valerie Gould WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

Mount Joy Road Raceā„¢ (Jun 11 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Kelli Wright Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 1 / 28
Bob Kehl Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 4 / 28
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 21 / 28
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 26 / 28

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 22 / 61
Gary Cohen Men Masters 35+ 48 / 61

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 14
Mark Featherman Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 14
George Kotokis Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 14
Patrick Walter Men 35+ MASTER 2 / 15
Sean Oreilly Men 55+ MASTER 1 / 26
Joseph Kenas Men 55+ MASTER 15 / 26
William Marquis Men 55+ MASTER 17 / 26
Steve Barnes Men 55+ MASTER 26 / 26
Kelli Wright Women CAT 4 3 / 19
Laura King Women CAT 4 18 / 19
Martin Lorenz Men 65+ MASTER 2 / 7
Judah Featherman Men 15-16 JUNIOR 7 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50-54 30 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66
Martin Lorenz Men Master 65-69 5 / 20
Robert Kehl Men Master 60-64 11 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Martin Lorenz Men Master 65-69 4 / 31

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 56
Gary Cohen Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 56
Doug Morris Men MR Cat 3/4 27 / 34

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 23
William Marquis Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 23
Mark Featherman Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 31
Sean Oreilly Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 31
William Marquis Men 45-49 Masters 30 / 31
Kelli Wright Women 35-39 Masters 1 / 5

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Amanda Swords Women Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Scott Reynolds Men Category 4 - 50+ 42 / 74
Mark Featherman Masters Men 50+ 7 / 21

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Stephen Ponzer 15-16 Junior Boys Age 3 / 4

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 45+ 18 / 84
Gregory Danielewicz Men Masters 45+ 28 / 84
George Kotokis Men Masters 45+ 64 / 84
Bob Kehl Men Masters 55+ 8 / 46
Robert Kehl Men Masters 35+ 60 / 76
Stephen Sambrano Men Masters 35+ 63 / 76
George Kotokis Men Masters 35+ 70 / 76

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Jill Waggett Women Non 5 / 13
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 23 / 25
Kelli Wright WoMen Open 5 / 8

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Robert Kehl Men 55+/65+ Master 8 / 29
Joseph Kenas Men 55+/65+ Master 11 / 29
Martin Lorenz Men 55+/65+ Master 13 / 29
William Marquis Men 55+/65+ Master 24 / 29
Amanda Swords Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ Master 23 / 29
William Marquis Men 45+ Master 29 / 29

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Doug Morris Men 45+/55+ MASTER 8 / 15

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Doug Morris Men MASTER 45+/55+ 8 / 15

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men Men's Masters (45+) 16 / 39

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Kelli Wright Women Cat 4 11 / 15

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Kelli Wright WoMen Cat4 2 / 9
Jill Waggett Women Non 4 / 8
Steve Barnes Men Masters 55+ 22 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Doug Morris Men CAT 4 52 / 54
Mark Featherman Men 45+ Masters 22 / 38
Martin Lorenz Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 15 / 20
Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 1 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 11 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ Masters 1 / 14
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ Masters 10 / 14

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ Masters 4 / 16
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ Masters 13 / 16

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Gregory Danielewicz Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 18
Sean Oreilly Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 1 / 15
Joseph Kenas Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 10 / 15

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Sean Oreilly Men Master 45+ 4 / 64
Stephen Sambrano Men Master 45+ 11 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Sambrano 140
Gregory Danielewicz 127
Joseph Manacchio 109
Sean Oreilly 80
Bob Kehl 62
Gary Cohen 47
Joseph Lanza 44
Patrick Walter 43
William Marquis 41
John Rais 40
George Kotokis 38
Steve Barnes 35
Kelli Wright 31
Mark Featherman 31
Doug Morris 27
Martin Lorenz 25
Peter Thallner 24
Eric Panhorst 23
Pamela Wahl 23
Robert Kehl 22
Joshua Bardige 17
Joseph Kenas 17
Charles Rowland 17
Stephen Ponzer 16
Gerald Johnston 13
Amanda Swords 13
Sue Wiedorn 11
Paul Gross 9
Jonathan Elison 8
Jim Lex 8
Greg Danielewicz 7
Christoper Uthgenannt 6
Jill Waggett 6
Andrew Buck 6
Patrick Darken 6
John Dzubinski 6
Phil Hoke 5
Jeff Moore 5
Christina Danielewicz 5
David John 4
Emily Licker 4
Bruce Brodowski 4
Valerie Gould 4
Frank Wigmore 4
Patrick Kelly 3
Matthew Palombaro 3
Scott Mcsloy 3
George Kellerjr 3
Karen Tourian 3
Scott Reynolds 3
Shreeram Mudambi 3
David Nesler 2
George Keller 2
David Detlefsen 2
Alan Silverman 2
James Burns 2
Raymond Brettle 2
Scott Reynolds 2
Carlos Da silva 2
Judah Featherman 2
Maria Silvester 2
Henry Berson 2
Michael Matarazzo 2
Robert Post 1
Marc Torjman 1
Alex Bellow 1
Tony Apice 1
Michael Pigg 1
Douglas Morrison 1
Steve Sombrano 1
Samer Eid 1
Andreina Perez 1
Mitchell Ponzer 1
Shelby Tramel 1
Grace Glowka 1
Chris Walker 1
Bob Piacine 1
1
Tamara Detlefsen 1
Laura King 1
Edwin Hein 1
Ken Smith 1
John Hughes 1
Herb Harbison 1
Pete Thallner 1
Michael Porter 1
Doug Nagel 1