Log In
SPRINGHILL CLASSIC • Aug 21 2022 • Barling, AR
Humid and Overcast, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miller Crum Arkansas Cycling and Fitness 19:21.41
2 Piper Franzen 23:32.84
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Birdsong Jackalope Cycling 32:52.18
2 Nolan Bishop 33:40.96
3 Gavin White Russellville cycling 34:50.80
4 Luke Eckart River Valley Marshals 38:50.19
5 Deven Patel 40:54.43
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Peters Phat Tire Bike Shop MTB Race Team 1:45:52.05
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Brasuell Oz Development Team 1:23:52.48
2 Park Bishop Oz Devo 1:24:29.44
3 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM 1:30:50.12
4 Aiden Holmes Jackalope Cycling 1:38:46.33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Hayden Capital City Cranks (NICA) 59:06.78
2 Grayson Looney Generated Energy Solutions - SHAM D 1:00:04.77
3 West Kleinman Sham Development Team 1:01:47.83
4 Milo Moore SHAM Devo Squad 1:03:50.85
5 Grady Looney Generated Energy Solutions - SHAM D 1:13:16.64
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hilton Stanky Creek Cycling 1:23:19.25
2 Michael Bond Buchanan Bicycles 1:23:37.74
3 Stephen Brigaitis FAST RACE TEAM 1:27:19.48
4 David Thames 1:36:07.73
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wagner 59:14.33
2 Gabriel Flores Jackalope Cycling 59:27.85
3 Caleb Tolbert 1:04:33.13
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Sharp OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles 1:47:26.50
2 Jack Ishihara Action Bikes 1:53:15.21
3 Ian Anderson Phat Tire 1:57:22.78
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Moore The SHAM Squad 1:26:33.14
2 Daniel Blocker Rogue Trails Racing/Highroller Cycl 1:27:42.71
3 Stephen Sabo BMC / Walmart Cycling Team 1:30:15.92
4 Randy Schade BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:30:16.55
5 Park Scott bishop 1:30:41.19
6 Wyatt Carpenter Spa City Cycling 1:30:54.36
7 Jeremy Martin Spa City Cycling 1:32:11.49
8 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling 1:33:18.32
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Jacobs 1:03:21.48
2 Kevin Eckart River Valley Marshals 1:08:21.44
3 Kevin Holmes Jackalope Cycling 1:15:40.22
4 Jesse Coffman Jackalope Cycling 1:18:53.33
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Herrera Celestial Cycles 1:24:05.30
2 Jason Alvarado Wheelhouse-Coaching 1:24:12.34
3 Sheridan Marquardt Celestial Cycles 1:24:43.65
4 Jerry Young Phat Tire Racing 1:27:38.57
5 Karl Hanson CARVE 1:29:34.84
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Upchurch 1:27:35.06
2 Clint Barber Phat Tire Racing 1:29:07.79
3 Josh Hayes Team Phoenix 1:29:51.33
4 Howard Doss Phat Tire 1:32:21.94
5 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 1:33:19.13
6 Nathan Siria 1:34:31.60
7 Michael Carman Pedaler's Pub/Garver 1:36:10.37
8 Bill Solleder Arkansas Cycling & Fitness 1:37:14.64
9 Stephen Luker Jackalope Cycling 1:37:43.44
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Tomandao Toma_Energy 1:06:22.12
2 Jason Falco 1:07:45.98
3 Jimmy Ward Bell and co 1:09:55.19
4 Lane Mckenzie 1:18:25.16
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Crawford Boston Mountain Cyclists / Wal Mart 1:31:39.09
2 Michael Corral Phat Tire race team 1:32:04.31
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stan Gentry Triple Threat 1:04:45.92
2 Michael Roys Jackalope Cycling 1:06:23.59
3 Ed Myers 1:09:16.93
4 Darrell Koval AR Phat Tire Race Team 1:09:56.08
5 Rick Hasty 1:10:45.83
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Drew Arkansas Cycling and Fitness Team 1:04:41.76
2 Kevin Caro Jackalope Cycling 1:11:10.93
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Palmer No limits racing 1:19:33.15
2 Gunner Wright Phat Tire Race Team 1:29:17.83
3 Tom Uglean Oklahoma Outside 1:44:50.50
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashay Patel 22:58.61
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Pollard Phat Tire Bike Shop 1:25:08.64
2 Bradford Bowen Black Cat Bicycle Club 1:28:12.84
3 John Farrow Team Phat Tire 1:28:14.90
4 Jeremy Medlock Spa City Cycling 1:28:15.39
5 Robert Brown Walmart/Boston Mountain Cyclists 1:29:27.65
6 Kevin Kraft Spa City Cycling 1:29:51.58
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Cashes Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b 1:44:16.77
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kallan Barber Phat Tire Racing 59:58.19
2 Austin Traywick N/A 1:01:36.68
3 Chase Garrison 1:03:52.87
4 Taylor Evans 1:07:40.29
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:49:15.34
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henley Kraft Spa City Cycling 35:35.50
1 A K FAST Race Team 20:50.73
2 Gus Franzen 21:50.97
3 S K FAST Race Team 23:59.08
4 Kayden Harper Spa City Cycling 28:01.96
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwenyth Sorg 22:46.25
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devyn Davis Capital City Cranks 1:09:43.71
2 Olivia Stevens Bailey Construction Racing 1:09:43.88
3 Sarah Siria Capital City Cranks 1:19:25.84
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Francis Phat tire 1:10:55.88
2 Alyson Prichard 1:44:35.50
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Muskrat BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 1:30:52.84
2 Leah Rogers Phat Tire Race Team 1:57:44.26
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holly Anderson Phat Tire 1:39:42.37
2 Jessica Sorg Bailey Construction 1:39:44.38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Davis 1:04:06.52
2 Tamie Cochrane 1:13:52.53
3 Tara Leamon Bell and Co. 1:18:17.85
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Jones Bell & Company 1:26:09.65
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janet Medlock Arkansas Cycling and Fitness 1:37:42.38
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Shannon Bike Mart / LIV 1:25:40.22
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Berkheimer Jackalope Cycling 1:34:37.98
2 Serena Young State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 1:34:39.74
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Melilli Specialized Project 74 1:31:52.98