Log In
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 9 scores count toward the series total.

P/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Keno East Giro Wauk Down Jane Musk Cent Otto East Total
1 Matthew Rice
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
188 27 27 17 23 27 27 25 15 188
2 Cesar Marte
RCC
187 11 27 30 3 15 19 27 21 30 7 187
3 Moritz Malcharek
LKT Team Brandenburg
162 30 15 2 19 9 30 27 30 162
4 Wolfgang Brandl
ADHD Catella
134 5 23 19 11 21 9 19 27 134
5 Ismael Collado acosta
RCC
133 6 19 19 9 25 17 11 4 23 133
6 Hayden Strong
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
131 8 11 9 30 13 13 15 10 21 9 131
7 Taj Jones
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
118 15 23 25 30 25 118
8 Travis Wold
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
112 25 7 21 21 5 10 5 8 5 10 112
9 Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
95 15 27 1 8 23 21 95
10 Ama Nsek
Imperium Racing
93 21 30 19 23 93
11 Stefan Schäfer
Radsport.Land
91 19 30 8 23 11 91
12 George brian Jackson
89 25 27 17 17 3 89
13 Madi Hartley-brown
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
70 6 17 2 2 9 10 13 6 5 70
14 Justin Poulson
NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
65 2 11 30 6 3 13 65
15 Bryce Lanigan
VeloFit Australia
64 4 21 11 15 7 6 64
16 Zack Gilmore
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
60 10 6 6 21 17 60
17 Enrique De comarmond
NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
55 13 5 5 25 7 55
18 Luke Lamperti
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
53 25 15 13 53
19 Peter Olejniczak
Project Echelon Racing
51 23 1 13 11 3 51
20 Tobin Ortenblad
Donkey Label Racing
48 23 25 48
21 Chad Hartley
Team Velocause Centraal
44 7 25 7 4 1 44
22 John Heinlein iii
Vol Gas Racing
43 9 11 8 15 43
23 Julian Thomson
GPM - Stulz
36 13 10 7 6 36
24 Ricky Randall
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney
35 4 10 4 10 2 5 35
25 Lachlan Holliday
Piedmont College
33 10 8 15 33
26 John Borstelmann
Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
32 21 4 3 4 32
27 Jonathon Noble
Pro Racing Sunshine coast
28 9 19 28
28 Emile Abraham
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
28 17 3 8 28
29 Nicolas Cote
Team IBIKE
27 17 10 27
30 Carne Groube
Subaru-AnchorPoint
25 5 1 7 3 9 25
31 Jared Babik
TEAM GPOA
24 1 8 4 11 24
32 Robert  White
ABD Cycling
23 23 23
33 Ed Veal
Real Deal Racing
20 17 1 2 20
34 Braeden Dean
Pedla Cannondale
20 7 13 20
35 Theo Gilbertson
NZ Cycling Project
19 19 19
36 Moritz Kaase
Volvo Markoetter Team
19 17 1 1 19
37 Eric Hill
Project Echelon Racing
13 13 13
38 Sebastian Schmiedel
LKT Team Brandenburg
10 6 4 10
39 Michael Garrison
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
10 2 7 1 10
40 Logan Grace
Vol Gas Racing
9 9 9
41 David Lombardo
Alumnus Project
8 8 8
42 Henry Levett
8 8 8
43 Osvaldo Mora
Southern California Velo-Robert
6 6 6
44 Nicholas Simpson
0
5 5 5
45 Maxwell Ackermann
Alumnus Project
4 4 4
46 Ashley Mackay
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
3 3 3
47 Ryan O'boyle
Project Echelon Racing
3 3 3
48 Timothy Harvey
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
3 3 3
49 Gianni Lamperti
LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
2 2 2
50 Michael Lucas
Team Velocause Centraal
2 2 2
51 Patrick Jungenblut
Team Velocause Centraal
2 2 2
52 Dylan Simpson
0
1 1 1