Log In
Grafton Notch Challenge • Apr 28 2018
Series: NECL2018
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Woods Hanover High School 0:57:10
2 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:58:32
3 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:58:32
4 Eli Misavage Holderness School 0:58:32
5 Joaquín Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:58:32
6 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:58:45
7 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 0:59:02 Teammate Top 5: Keenan Miller
8 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:59:06
9 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:59:14
10 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:06:33 Teammate Top 5: Nikita Ivanov
11 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:11:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Erb Kents Hill 1:04:03
2 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 1:04:05
3 Tom Oliver Profile School 1:04:13
4 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:04:34
5 Gilmore Creelman Kents Hill 1:04:51 Teammate Win: Chris Erb
6 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:04:58
7 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 1:05:16
8 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:05:31 Teammate Top 5: James Demopoulos
9 Tommy Hendricks Holderness School 1:05:54
10 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 1:14:07 Teammate Top 5: Tom Oliver
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:08:56
2 Jacob Buehler Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:08:56
3 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 1:09:20
4 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:09:52 Teammate Win: Joshua Lum
5 Philip Matteini Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:10:10
6 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 1:10:10
7 Tom Shan Gould Academy 1:10:10 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
8 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:10:22 Teammate Win: Joshua Lum
9 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 1:10:32 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
10 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 1:12:09 Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Hessinger
11 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 1:12:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:13:43
2 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:13:56 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
3 Sarah Blampied Profile School 1:15:10
4 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 1:18:42
5 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 1:18:47
6 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:47
7 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:18:47 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
8 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:18:47
9 Lilly Magnus Holderness School 1:19:02
10 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:19:07 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
11 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 1:19:20 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
12 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 1:19:38 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
13 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:19:52 Teammate Top 5: Olivia Erwich
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:17:07
2 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 1:17:31
3 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:17:36 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
4 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:17:48 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
5 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 1:17:48
6 Rebecca Penczer Kents Hill 1:17:57
7 Emily Mao Gould Academy 1:18:30 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
8 Maddy Lieblein Gould Academy 1:21:38 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
9 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 1:26:03 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
10 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 1:27:28 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
Starters:15 Finishers: Cat ?: 10