Log In
Trnava Kriterium • Apr 7 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Place
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Srvchek Peter Sagan Academy
2 Jakub Slivka Peter Sagan Academy Teammate Win: Martin Srvchek
3 Lukash Kunshtar Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4 Tobias Vancho SKC Dubnica
5 Bence Meszaros KSI.SE
6 Zalan Zadori Szekszardi SZKE
7 Jakub Vlchak MSK Ziar nad Hronom
8 Timotej Piliarkin Zeleziarne Podbrezova Teammate Top 5: Lukash Kunshtar
9 Zeteny Szijarto Kontent-DKSI
10 Maros Bezdeda SKC Dubnica Teammate Top 5: Tobias Vancho
11 Adrian Patay Spartak Tlmache
12 Filip Merta Velodrom Preshov
13 Lukash Ungvarsky MSK Ziar nad Hronom
14 Erik Melish CK Epic Dohnany
15 Luca Haines KSI.SE Teammate Top 5: Bence Meszaros
16 Jakub Barchik Cyklo Spish
17 Armin Santa Kontent-DKSI
18 Daniel Peto Kontent-DKSI
19 David Muskovits KSI.SE Teammate Top 5: Bence Meszaros
20 Ladislav Frolek Slavia SG Trenchin
21 Michal Slushniak Zeleziarne Podbrezova Teammate Top 5: Lukash Kunshtar
22 Adam Vrbik Katkus Bike Team
23 Matush Lavechka CK Karpaty Smolenice
24 Tobias Matejka CK Olympik Trnava
25 Filip Lohinsky Slavia SG Trenchin
26 Kristof Arvai Kontent-DKSI
27 Michal Durish Nitra Cyklisticky Klub
28 Stefan Buchel Slavia SG Trenchin
29 Robert Nagy Slavia SG Trenchin
30 Erik Rovder Cyklo Spish
31 Branislav Rangelov CK Karpaty Smolenice
32 Jakub Havrlant ACK Stara Ves
33 Zalan Fabian KSI.SE Teammate Top 5: Bence Meszaros
34 Florian Papcun Proefekt Kosice
35 Akos Kapcsa Kontent-DKSI
36 Zalan Sandor KSI.SE Teammate Top 5: Bence Meszaros
37 Bence Andahazy Hungaro Fondo
38 Adam Bajorfi Gyori Atletikai Club
39 Barna Krekacs Hungaro Fondo
40 Branislav Matejka CK Olympik Trnava
41 Jakub Pytlik CK Epic Dohnany
42 Matej Piga CKM Poprad
43 Hugo Dzurenda SKC Dubnica Teammate Top 5: Tobias Vancho
44 Dino Avdic Spartak Szabadka
45 Tomas Piga CKM Poprad
46 Antonio Bozic BK Sokol Vikovci
47 Barnabas Levai Szekszardi SZKE
48 Borna Bogdanovic BK Sokol Vikovci
49 Erik Melish Slavia SG Trenchin
DNF Igor Nadoveza Cycling Team S
DNF Branislav Valasek CK Olympik Trnava
DNF Csanad Nemeth Gyori Atletikai Club
DNF Petr Slivka Peter Sagan Academy Teammate Win: Martin Srvchek
DNF Gabor Polyak Kontent-DKSI
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 53