Log In
Walnut Woods Circuit Race • Apr 22 2018
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham
2 Scott Wass
3 Colton Bailey
6 Koen Prenzlow
7 Lauren Weigel
9 Ragan Weigel
11 Dominic Barkeim
12 Nolan Church
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Limpach
2 Bryan Wenzel
3 Tyler Curtis
4 Tyler Reynolds
5 Donnie Bandy
6 Mariusz Czarnomski
7 Kurt Wilson
8 Kyle Guinn
9 Kevin O'connor
10 Erik Bandy
11 Brayden Tetmeyer
12 David Parrott
13 Ethan Depman
14 Conner Bernstein
15 Jason Quinn
16 Kenneth Pike
17 Jacob Nolte
18 Charles Adams
19 Dominic Sherman
20 Adam Vail
21 Corey Philips
DNF Gavin Huseboe
DNF Jason Simpson
Finishers: Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Henkhaus
2 Kurt Henkhaus
3 Trevor Arunsiripate
4 Matt Denis
5 Luis A rodriguez
6 Fredy Silva
7 Jason Uhlenhake
8 Brad Spencer
9 Jeff Heylmun
10 Shay Wright
11 David Zillig
12 Michael Libin
13 Tyler Cowman
14 Chris Gasche
15 Jack Nagla
16 Sean Christian
17 William Acree
18 Ellis Nordhougen
19 Shane Vangampleare
20 Henry Hall
21 Aaron Van gelder
22 Manuel Acevedo
23 Tyler Greenwaldt
24 Daniel Hiser
25 John Hill
26 Logan Hoggatt
27 Greg Dace
28 Michael Pillman
DNF Jack Brandvold
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Linder
2 Drake Abbey
3 Jason Zylstra
4 Jacob Johnson
5 Chad Skinner
6 Juan Cruz
7 Jesse Turk
8 Paul Halterman
9 Minwoo Shin
10 Jarret Sheets
11 Dustin Ehret
12 Brian Long
13 Kevin Lilly
14 Anthony Acklin
15 Scott Ethington
16 Dan Bishop
17 Mark Pottebaum
18 Taejoon Kong
19 Tobiel Cruz
20 Marcel Derosier
21 Thomas Avila
22 Lance Walding
23 Kirk Lilly
24 Alejandro Rodriguez
25 Samuel Knoblauch
26 Shane Bast
27 Luis Castro
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Victor Kariuki Victor Kariuki
DNF Summer Gilbert Ben Rowley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Alec Nelson
5 Francis Butruille
8 Awelu Abdalla
10 Devon Skyles
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Beger
2 Chad Weisgram
3 Brian Rybarik
4 Brady Prenzlow
5 David Alexander
6 Anthony D antuono
7 Joel Mason
8 Laszlo Alberti
9 Jon Nelson
10 Jason Beerends
11 Aaron Wrabek
12 Kevin Patterson
13 Dan Barkeim
14 Jared Mclaren
15 Mike Ivancic KCBC Racing
16 Jason Bernstein
17 Ryan Handley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Hale
2 Scott Wall
3 Mike Bandstra
4 Barry Voelker
5 Steven Addy
6 Tony Muse
7 Christopher Kyhl
8 Donald Stanner
9 Jeff Burdick
DNF Peter Stevenson
DNF Artur Golebiewski
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wehner
2 Joe Buikema
3 Thomas Zoumaras
4 Mike Harrison
5 Richard Gilmore
DNF Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann
2 Macen Vanallen
3 Jared Ritz
4 Brian west Cycle city racing
5 Kevin Mcconnell
6 Benjamin Anderson
7 Brenden Hardy
8 Adam Ventling
9 Ian Seibert
10 Matthew Moehn
11 Randy Reichardt
12 Erik Rogelstad
13 Michael Morehead
DNF Andrew peterson ?
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Shaw
2 Tracy Mcintosh
3 Shawnna Haynes
4 Jane Lilly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerrie Bernstein
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Wilson
2 Vanessa Curtis
3 Jennifer Rife
4 Madeline Arpin
5 Dee Mable
6 Brittany Mcconnell
7 Ingrid Anderson
8 Darian Nagle-gamm
9 Linda Cooper
10 Cassandra Kessler
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7