Log In
Tierra Plan Community Crit Series at PPIR • May 15 2018
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Croom
2 Simon Lynn
3 Daniel Crespo
4 Michael Giem
5 Jonathan Cavner
6 Joe Hallman
7 Brandon Babiracki
8 Daniel Padgett
9 Brian Maslach
10 Robert Mayfield
11 Glen Winkel
12 Michael Haubert
13 Andrew Bennett
14 Darian Founds
15 Daniel Matheny
16 Justin Evans
DNF Peter Tonn
DNF Wayne Strishock
DNF Kyle Knott
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Harp COS Racing
2 Peter A jackman COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
3 Brad Tyra Pink Realty
4 Justin Trolle
5 Chris Marchini US Military Endurance Sports
6 Ian Matteson COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
7 John Lynn COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
8 Vincent Saporito
9 Scott Pontzer
10 Adam Jeffrey Southern Colorado Velo
11 Hannah Caproon
12 Nicholas Sterghos
13 Mike West COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
14 Cody Hill
15 Vuadsalav Dragomier
16 Dan Dombeck Southern Colorado Velo
17 Tomi Ikonen Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve
18 Samuel Thomas
19 Nic Ponsor
20 Brian K copeland COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
21 Ty Thede Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
22 Ronald Budhi COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
23 Shane Garman pedal RACING
24 J Hartel COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
25 Evan Wedsworth Southern Colorado Velo
26 Lou Graf COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
27 Brady Hoffman
28 George York COS Racing Teammate Win: Jon Harp
29 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing
30 Kyle Ramage Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
31 David Howard
32 Alfred Hiltbrunner Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve
33 Ken Axford
34 Erik Lecy Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling
35 John J goodwin
36 Kirk Reichelt
37 Daniel Byrd
DNF Christopher Clements
DNF Keenan Daugherty
DNF Thomas Molnar
DNF Andrew Hackler
DNF Scott Colasanto
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Ferrara
2 Yiwei Luo
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Caproon
2 Amy Cymerman
3 Hannah Jordan
4 Brittany Warly
5 Emily Reynolds
6 Joan Hanscom
7 Kelly Blunt
8 Kelly Clarke
9 Susan Schenk
10 Avery Cavner
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2