Log In
Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 1 • Jun 14 2018
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Smallman
2 Ben Stevenson
3 Cortlan Brown
4 Keaton Rich
5 Cam Candelaria
6 Griffin Park
7 Nathan Manwaring
8 Taylor Edwards
9 Tanner Soelberg
10 Erik Brockhoff
11 Preston Weeks
12 James Lavelle
13 Jules Goguely
14 Todd Hageman
15 Gavin Storie
16 Justin Griffin
17 Will Hanson
18 Samuel Dearden
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Newman
2 Preston Edwards
3 Douglas Gibula
4 Billy Rappleye
5 Thomas Pitcher
6 Thomas Petchen
7 Jeremy Ward
8 Eric Draper
9 Guy Roundy
10 Joshua Gilbert
11 Scott Miller America First Cycling Team
12 Andrew Greco
13 Jack Shuckra
14 Preston Yardley
15 Zach Butterfield
16 Braden Hudspeth
17 Viggo Moore
18 Andrew Robinson
19 Jeremy Wood
20 Chris Eppley
21 Chad Chenoweth
22 Christian Moreno
23 Jackson Rayl
DNF Lance Heaton
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Tomkinson
2 Tommy Kline
3 Scott Johnston
4 Mark Ellis
5 Daniel Frederick
6 Tom Pace
7 Jackson Rayl
8 Lee Schultz
9 Andrew Olson
10 Will Marringa Mi Duole
11 Matthew Mcgarry
12 Steve Holden
13 Kyle Moncur
14 Sawyer Pangborn
15 Chris Frampton
16 Bryan Kieran
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Furman Zone Five Racing
2 Bart Preston
3 Richard Campbell
4 Boyd Timothy
5 Troy Huebner
6 Michael Russell Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Nate Furman
7 Morris Pusey
8 Jamie Ziegler
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Gonzalez
2 Kyle Brown
3 Bill Gros
4 Kenneth Morris
5 Guy Roundy
6 Sean Hoover
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Madsen
2 Norman Frye
3 Andrew Lock
4 Rick Black
5 Andres Maricq
6 Gary Simmons
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Stevenson
2 Margaret Douglass
3 Claudia Behring
4 Eleise Hinton
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Bastow
2 Clarissa Johnson
3 Jessica Hansen
4 Aspen Hassell
5 Christine Wzorek
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Neider
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Douglass
Finishers: Cat 2: 1