Log In
Farm Bureau Stage Race - Stage 3 • Jun 16 2018
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cam Candelaria 3:08:43
2 Robert Smallman 3:08:53
3 Griffin Park 3:09:09
4 Nathan Manwaring 3:09:14
5 Cortlan Brown 3:09:49
6 Ben Stevenson 3:11:00
7 Jules Goguely 3:11:36
8 Taylor Edwards 3:11:48
9 Luke Gangi-wellman 3:12:08
10 Clinton Mortley 3:12:44
11 Keaton Rich 3:13:30
12 Ryan Kingsolver 3:14:12
13 Michael Ferrell 3:19:05
14 Todd Hageman 3:28:12
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Viggo Moore 2:43:44
2 Scott Miller America First Cycling Team 2:43:45
3 Preston Yardley 2:44:04
4 Preston Edwards 2:44:17
5 Chad Chenoweth 2:44:31
6 Andrew Robinson 2:44:52
7 Jack Shuckra 2:45:36
8 Devin Smith 2:45:37
9 Benjamin Belisle 2:46:05
10 Jared Kirby 2:47:09
11 Douglas Gibula 2:49:01
12 Thomas Pitcher 2:53:14
13 Lance Heaton 2:54:43
14 Joshua Gilbert 2:59:56
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Tomkinson 2:07:46
2 Will Marringa Mi Duole 2:08:13
3 Kyle Moncur 2:08:33
4 Tommy Kline 2:09:06
5 Andrew Olson 2:10:57
6 Jackson Rayl 2:10:58
7 Daniel Frederick 2:11:28
8 Sawyer Pangborn 2:11:40
9 Mark Ellis 2:12:03
10 Nick Fritz 2:12:32
11 Tom Pace 2:14:23
12 Javier Campos 2:14:45
13 Chris Frampton 2:15:46
14 Steve Holden 2:19:34
15 Bryan Kieran 2:23:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Peterson 2:02:28
2 Boyd Timothy 2:03:41
3 Michael Russell Zone Five Racing 2:04:02
4 Bart Preston 2:04:53
5 Richard Campbell 2:06:11
6 Mark Pinson 2:07:18
7 Nate Furman Zone Five Racing 2:07:54 Teammate Top 5: Michael Russell
8 Troy Huebner 2:11:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art O'connor 2:52:15
2 Kyle Brown 2:52:26
3 Kenneth Morris 2:52:27
4 Mark Schaefer 2:52:53
5 Andre Gonzalez 2:58:26
6 Darrell Davis 3:00:12
7 David Wood 3:02:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schaefer 2:02:28
2 Curtis Madsen 2:02:37
3 Andrew Lock 2:04:21
4 Andres Maricq 2:05:02
5 Jeff Olson 2:06:17
6 Norman Frye 2:06:18
7 James Ferguson 2:11:15
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Stevenson 2:47:41
2 Alison Frye 2:49:36
3 Eleise Hinton 2:51:54
4 Claudia Smith 2:55:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spring Bastow 2:23:49
2 Jessica Hansen 2:27:33
3 Shannon Tuddenham 2:33:03
4 Trista Winder 2:37:45
5 Kelly Fritz 2:44:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Needer 2:26:34
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaret Douglass 2:27:18
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1