Log In
Memorial Park Criterium Series • Jun 6 2018
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Nichols
2 Nicholas Balbin
3 Richard Balbin
4 Tad Cowan
5 Josie Cowan
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Olmo
2 Roberto Castano
3 Matthew Mata-aguilar
4 Will Sharp
5 John Cascio
6 Scott Minard
7 Cody Foster
8 Shane Poncik
9 Said Assali
10 Colby Keithan
11 Jose Martinez
12 Lucas Bourgoyne
13 Jonathan Spangle
14 Navarrete Jose diego
15 Alex Bernard
16 Amilkar Ajinsurek
17 Jose Hernandez
19 Ryan Tarkington
20 Franz Elliott
21 Unknown Unknown
22 Hendra Wibowo
23 John Yoder
24 Thomas Craddock
25 Erique Williams
26 Christopher Hoover
27 Justin Leighton
28 Jason Codianne
29 David Clary
30 Greg Binion
31 Nicholas Turner
32 Christopher Sims
33 Michael Anderson
34 Peter Aubin
35 Logan Hunn
36 Sandy Poulson
DNF Amber smolik Shama cycles
DNF Colin Noe
DNF Jeffrey Contreras
DNF Shawn Delk
DNF Travis Crisman
DNF Felix Guardado
DNF John Wilmeth
DNF Jonathan Sanchez
DNF Tak Makino
DNF John martin Bikesport
DNF Frank Karbarz
DNF Brian Odonnell
DNF David Moulton
DNF Pieter Verhoeven
DNF Henk Noordermeer
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Pruet
2 Matthew Dawson
3 Colin Noe
4 Travis Crisman
5 Luke Fleming
6 Cesar M gomez
7 Brian Handal
8 Patrick Breen
9 Michael Anderson
10 Nicholas Turner
11 Pieter Verhoeven
12 Craig Cameron
13 Jason Rose
14 Michael Homan
15 Hendra Wibowo
16 Jason Danvir
17 Eddie Gonzalez
18 Todd Beeby
19 Patrick Simpson
20 Iszac Rose
21 Paul Von burg
22 Norman Wilhelm
23 Buddy Lightfoot
24 Henk Noordermeer
25 Justin Ogden
26 Darryl Rosenfeld
27 Phillip Torres
28 Jeffrey Contreras
29 Casey Gudgell
30 Evan Roberts
31 Chris Olson
32 Drew Yoder
33 Brian Menegaz
34 Jose Diego navarrete
35 Sandy Poulson
36 Kyle Evans
DNF Luke Magilke
DNF Gabriel Venter
DNF David Moulton
DNF Paul Negrete
DNF Joseph Matta
DNF Richard Lamb
DNF Jose Perez
DNF Armando Espinosa jr.
DNF Francisco Cano
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Kegel
2 Keenan Godburn
3 Patrick Simpson
4 Samuel Hjelm
5 Jason Rose
6 Todd Beeby
7 Niels Meissner
8 Iszac Rose
9 Luke Fleming
10 Louis Lafleur
11 Patrick Breen
12 Gregory Guardado
13 Justin Ogden
14 Arinze Okolo
15 Armando Espinosa
16 Luke Magilke
17 Jose Vasquez
18 David Sellars
19 Buddy Lightfoot
20 Steve Schnell
21 Dan Mcgraw
22 Gabriel Venter
23 Geoff Williams
24 Ahmed King
25 Curtis Graham
26 Joshua Lafleur
27 Francesco Canto
28 John Price
29 Christine Funk
30 James Aman
31 Alec Stetzer
32 Shaun Harris
33 Ryan Holloway
34 Brian Menegaz
35 Angelo Ferrari
36 Jose Perez
37 Norman Wilhelm
38 Kevin Winslow
39 Jr Pabualan
DNF Tom Zizka
DNF Mike Schmidt
DNF Mark Watts-jones
DNF Juan Correa
DNF Brad Stauffer
DNF Shawn Brasher
DNF Drake Olson
DNF Graeme Holland
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Smith
2 Alison Bassity
3 Natalie Pruitt
4 Angela Man
5 Robyn Poulson
6 Venny Alub
7 Margaret Crawford
8 Katrina Stilwell
9 Danielle Bradford
10 Melissa Kuliska
11 Michelle Casper
12 Mya Duncan
13 Sarah Fleming
DNF Paige Zizka
DNF Katelyn Elliot
DNF Landi Orza
DNF Marissa Cooksey
DNF Christine Danvir
DNF Katy Mccleskey
DNF Sylvia Escobedo
DNF Stephanie Cole
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber smolik Shama cycles
2 Jennifer Wagner
3 Haley Smith
4 Natalie Pruitt
5 Angela Man
6 Paige Zizka
7 Venny Alub
DNF Melissa Kuliska
DNF Margaret Crawford
DNF Katy Mccleskey
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1