Log In
Georgia State Games - RR • Jul 7 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Diacou
2 Enrique De comarmond
3 Derek Reeves
4 Patrick Markarian
5 Robert Kirkpatrick
6 Michael Zinkann
7 Joshua Marshall
8 Donald Dunagan
9 Chris Withers
10 Thomas Duke
11 Jonathan Hauck
12 Scott Hilburn
DNF George Ciordas
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcbeath
2 Andrew Hill
3 Drew Rosedale
4 Flores Vladimir
5 Matthew Reeves
6 Michael Montgomery
7 Paul Diaz
8 Ian Poore
9 Jason Taylor
10 Stephano Porter
11 Jeremy Davidson
12 Jorge Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ageu Costa
2 Jordan Picchiottino
3 Jonathan Cornelius
4 Fabio Moura
5 Dmitri Kolpakov
6 Ross Draluck
7 David Anderson
8 Travis Presnell
9 Willian Souza
10 Bryan Russell
11 Carlos Mendes
12 Walter Mirth iii
13 Charles Schultz
14 Geremy Van arkel
15 Jeffrey Shockley
16 Jeff Weyenberg
17 Charles Bittinger
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Ceniza
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dunn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Coleman
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elvir Prljaca
2 Emile Abraham
3 Modesto Diaz
4 Tracy Honeycutt
5 Daniel Baccino
6 Jeff Moore
7 Alexandre Solomides
8 Chad Strickland
9 Adam Sitz
10 Charles Reeves
11 Christopher Myers
12 Chris Robinson
13 Eric Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernie Lacourciere
2 Igor Rudalev
3 Matt Corse
4 Christian Cherniak
5 John Wilkes
6 David Sellars
7 Kevin Maxey
8 Paul Madigan
9 Allen Mcdonald
10 Unknown Rider
11 George Ciordas
12 Michael Carter
13 Joe Greenfeld
14 Ryan Pumpian
15 Crispin Del nero
16 Brady Rogers
17 Ben Milcarek
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Brackenbury
2 Robert Mayerik
3 Paskal Brooks
4 Scott Hilburn
5 Richard Boughton
6 Michael Traxler
DNF Frankie Lawson
DNF Tony Snell sr
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Waterhouse Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker
2 Charles Seward
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Beaver
2 Tommy Morrison
3 Jeremy Spafard
4 Luis Berrios
5 Chris Chotas
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Braun
2 Nikki Strickland
3 Susan Barrett
4 Melissa Bachman
5 Caryn Solomides
6 Jessica Knight
7 Diane Schleicher
8 Anne Greene
9 Carlie Cooper
DNF Elsa Withers
DNF Chrischel Ramsey
DNF Vickie Andros
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharrona Williams
2 Dawn Hill
3 Jeannie Ericson
4 Kimberly Nelson
5 Sarah Hoots
DNF Stacy Robinson
DNF Jennifer Schuble
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5