Log In
Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR • Sep 15 2018 • Pensacola, FL
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wright 2:05:32.1
1
2 Philip Faris 2:05:32.2
2
3 Eric Larson 2:05:32.5
3
4 Timothy Coffey 2:05:32.7
4
5 Dalton Collins 2:05:32.7
5
6 Joey Medina 2:05:32.8
6
7 Casey Black 2:05:32.9
7
8 Brandon Mccullough 2:05:32.9
8
9 Henry Brandes 2:05:33.0
9
10 Hasani Hennis 2:05:33.1
10
11 Mark Schiefer 2:05:33.2
11
12 Garrison Gaylord 2:05:33.2
12
13 Stephano Porter 2:05:33.2
13
14 Elliott Petterson 2:05:33.2
14
15 Paul Harkins 2:05:33.4
15
16 Nick Gibb 2:05:33.5
16
17 Trace Swartzfager 2:05:33.5
17
18 Matthew Warren 2:05:33.8
18
19 Ross Aguilar 2:05:33.9
19
20 Tyler Griffin 2:05:33.9
20
21 Cody Brooke 2:05:34.0
21
22 Bart Ryan��� 2:05:34.3
22
23 Ryan Turner 2:05:35.0
23
24 Dylan Ogle 2:05:35.7
24
25 Daniel Danio 2:05:36.3
25
26 Sergio Castellanos 2:05:36.4
27 Jose J castro 2:05:38.0
28 Richard Freeman iii 2:05:38.4
29 Jason Martin 2:05:44.3
30 Felix Chen 2:05:44.5
31 Gene Mcbrien 2:06:31.2
32 John Sims 2:10:20.8
33 Curtis Davis 2:11:20.3
34 Luke Groom 2:14:36.8
35 Eugene Parker 2:15:39.2
36 Derrek Sander 2:15:56.1
37 Kenneth Bell 2:22:29.6
38 Michael Macgown 2:32:02.2
39 David Burstein 2:34:07.0
40 Nader Rezvani 2:42:32.0
DNF Anthony Mond DNF
DNF Michael Pirih DNF
DNF Nader Rezvani DNF
DNF Juan Alcaz DNF
DNF Javier Candelaria DNF
DNF Terry Glover DNF
DNF Zachary Howard DNF
DNF Gerry Hull DNF
DNF Jose J castro DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Mccullough 1:05:11.5
1
2 Hyun Tak 1:05:11.8
2
3 Carlos Pineiro 1:05:12.1
3
4 Juan Castro 1:05:13.2
4
5 Walter Mirth iii 1:05:13.3
5
6 Matthew Taylor 1:05:15.5
6
7 Vic Bindi 1:05:16.6
7
8 Kyle Condry 1:05:23.6
9 Brian Motycka 1:05:24.2
10 Kerry Mowlam 1:05:27.5
11 Scott Bowers 1:05:27.5
12 Thomas Smith 1:05:35.4
13 Joel Schuchmann 1:07:41.7
14 Lance Randles 1:08:28.6
15 Matthew Norcia 1:11:01.1
16 Phillip King 1:11:46.3
17 Thom Patterson 1:11:58.8
18 Jeff Bisson 1:11:58.9
19 Will Gillen 1:18:18.9
20 John Gelinne 1:18:58.8
21 Scott Vickers 1:21:15.4
22 Jeff Greiner 1:21:18.6
23 Joseph Johnson 1:23:55.0
24 Robert Sauls 1:37:33.6
25 Stephen Hopkins 1:57:09.1
DNF Ross Eustis DNF
DNF Jesus Tavera DNF
DNF Gregory Carpenter DNF
DNF Mictchell Smith DNF
DNF Tommy Hixon DNF
DNF Eric Townes DNF
DNF Mike Larson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Zuravel 2:05:27.8
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Lyons 1:08:41.4
2 Kenny Herriot 1:08:45.9
3 Daniel Evans 1:13:42.1
4 Alfonso Garibay 1:14:09.4
5 Josh Sharpe 1:17:40.6
6 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep 1:20:13.6
7 Dean Ward 1:20:16.0
8 David Mayo 1:26:37.7
9 Elliot Vasquez 1:33:28.4
9 Sarah Bastajian 1:23:30.3
10 Sean Gibbs 1:33:32.3
11 Steve Bryant 1:55:41.2
12 Johnathan Grimes 2:05:00.8
DNF Geoff Hopkins DNF
DNF Dustin Magner DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krige Schabort 1:07:09.9
2 Gerard Ahfook 1:13:42.7
3 Michael Sales 1:17:40.6
4 Theodore Moss 1:20:23.6
5 Paul Schulte 1:20:31.2
6 Carl Morgan 1:28:16.0
7 Steven Scalzo 1:31:56.9
8 Ken Higgins 1:53:02.6
9 David Cunningham 2:03:20.0
DNF James Cook DNF
DNF Charles Swaim DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Mccabe 1:11:42.1
2 Omar Duran 1:14:17.0
3 Christopher Peterson 1:19:17.2
4 Robert Mccown 1:49:11.2
DNF Joseph Deslauriers DNF
DNF Solomon Revils DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Slaughter 1:44:36.9
2 Alastair Casler 1:53:24.3
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bentley Root 1:24:18.6
2 Joshua Bastajian 1:44:26.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Howell 1:26:12.7
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira 2:04:42.9
2 Roberto Alvarado 2:15:02.2
3 Jorge Mila 2:15:02.4
4 Rolando Hernandez 2:15:03.8
5 John Hart 2:15:04.9
6 Jamie Freeman 2:19:24.4
7 Troy Alexander 2:21:28.4
8 Richard Cottrell 2:24:17.9
9 Erick Camacho 2:28:29.5
DNF Scott Cugno DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Long 2:05:55.3
Off The Front
2 Frank Moak 2:05:55.9
Off The Front
3 Ethan Ensley 2:06:00.3
Off The Front
4 Matthew Maddox 2:09:52.5
1
5 Michel Bermudez 2:09:53.3
2
6 Trey Pounds 2:09:54.2
3
7 Michael Osborne 2:09:54.7
4
8 Scott Lameier 2:09:54.8
5
9 Butch Sims 2:09:54.9
6
10 Mark Mcnees 2:09:55.3
7
11 Pablo Santa cruz 2:09:55.7
8
12 Romero Gill 2:09:57.5
9
13 Erick Hauser 2:09:58.3
10
14 Anthony Maisto 2:10:00.9
11
15 Chuck Holstein 2:10:02.8
12
16 Pablo Di marco 2:10:14.9
DNF Peter Stephens DNF
DNF Corey Willoughby DNF
DNF Stephen Borski DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark 2:05:55.9
Off The Front
2 Keith Johnson 2:05:55.9
Off The Front
3 Brian Brown 2:09:54.4
1
4 Gregory Palevo 2:09:55.2
2
5 John Doyle 2:09:55.2
3
6 Steve Waterhouse 2:09:55.6
4
7 Jim Leland 2:09:55.7
5
8 Joseph Fritz 2:09:57.2
6
9 Richard Boughton 2:09:57.3
7
10 Fred Carlson 2:09:58.7
8
11 Timothy Taylor 2:11:01.2
12 Mike Healy 2:13:08.8
13 David Hiatt 2:13:08.9
14 Chris Daffin 2:17:27.5
15 Ivan Murdock 2:34:07.1
16 Abraham Quesada 3:13:00.2
DNF Neal Thomas DNF
DNF Tony Snell sr DNF
DNF Thomas Moore DNF
DNF James Adams DNF
DNF Kevin Morrell DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham 2:59:18.2
1
2 Anthony Yaques 2:59:18.3
2
3 Michael Hernandez 2:59:18.4
3
4 Leon Andres santamaria 2:59:18.4
4
5 Justin Pfaff 2:59:18.7
5
6 Jack White 2:59:19.5
6
7 Oleg Tanovitsky 2:59:19.9
7
8 Elvys Martinez 2:59:20.0
8
9 Derek Birch 2:59:20.1
9
10 Eric Nelson 2:59:20.2
10
11 Fred Vincent 2:59:20.2
11
12 Miles Hubbard 2:59:20.4
12
13 Garrett Reel 2:59:20.4
13
14 Patton Sims 2:59:20.6
14
15 Mathew Davis 2:59:20.9
15
16 Alexis Cespedes 2:59:21.1
16
17 Owen Shott 2:59:21.1
17
18 Will Jessup 2:59:22.7
18
19 Peter Reed 2:59:23.1
19
20 Nathan Pierce 2:59:23.8
21 Guy Preston 2:59:24.8
22 Andrew Scarano 2:59:31.2
23 Alex Mclaughlin 3:01:59.6
24 John C mooney 3:03:06.8
25 Derek Schanze 3:05:49.0
26 Rhandie Thompson 3:11:03.7
27 Frank Cundiff 3:21:00.0
28 Kenneth Poole 3:24:00.0
29 Michael Mcbrien 3:24:01.0
30 Scott Michaels 3:35:00.0
DNF Justin Bolde DNF
DNF Ryan Boudreaux DNF
DNF Jared Shore DNF
DNF John Butler * DNF
DNF Taylor Hanegan DNF
DNF Brock Mason DNF
DNF Marc Boults DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Allen 1:22:26.8
DNF Frank Matzke DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Morgan 2:19:02.5
2 Stephanie Smith 2:19:02.6
3 Jan Burger 2:26:16.9
4 Christi Sparkman 2:32:43.1
5 Heidi Thompson 2:32:43.7
6 Hilary Joyner 2:32:44.3
7 Heather Nelson 2:49:26.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Smith 1:11:18.7
2 Katherine Long 1:11:18.8
3 Phoebe Maisto 1:11:21.0
4 Natalie Howard 1:11:22.4
5 Isabella Rojas 1:13:33.1
6 Leslie Robinson 1:18:35.0
7 Melissa Smith 1:18:35.0
8 Amalia Marcu 1:22:06.7
10 Kimberly Hopkins 2:09:50.9
DNF Kristin Blanchard DNF
DNF Diane Cummings DNF
DNF Kristina Larson DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Madelyn Macgown 2:08:18.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Domson 1:47:04.5
2 Jataya Taylor 1:48:15.5
DNF Velette Britt DNF
DNF Dianne Leigh sumner DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2