Log In
University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde 2019 - Crit • Mar 10 2019
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabio Calabria
2 Andrew Evans
3 Ryan Dupree
4 Matt Lanier
5 Evan Bybee
6 Andy Chasteen
7 Jordan Miller
8 Ben Gramling
9 Cailean Carlberg
10 Adam Barnes
DNF Drew Cardoza
DNF Stephan Hirsch
DNF Nicholas Penrod
DNF Chad Cook
DNF Dustin Smith
DNF William Matthews
DNF Harrison Petre
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Stein
2 Emerson Cifuentes
3 Greg Reilly
4 Michael Wing
5 Dustin Smith
6 Chad Shanks
7 Demsy Cifuentes
8 Tony Steward
9 Ryan Ameen
10 Kevin Sloan
11 Jack Jarko
12 Harrison Petre
13 Ryan Hulseberg
14 Brian Bolton
15 Kyle Kusik
16 Paul Barnes
17 Connor Remboldt
18 Chad Cook
19 James lawrence Dna racing
20 Mitchell Mason
21 Rene Hernandez
DNF Ian Pepin
DNF Paul Dawson
DNF Christopher Frazier
DNF Beau Lee
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Lasley
2 Jason Williams
3 Christopher Morrison
4 Caleb Corff
5 Loren Sharp
6 Reid Hutchins
7 Bryan Lemire
8 Donald Morgan
9 Dustin Barrier
10 Zach Sullivan
11 Timothy Ediger
12 Jonathan Clark
13 Tanner Carlson
14 William Honsaker
15 Clayton Mcfarland
DNF Eric Gomez
DNF Roger Johnson
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Cruz
2 Joshua Buchel
3 Skyler Mackey
4 Bryce Ward
5 Morgan Ballesteros
6 Eames Bennett
7 Ryan Currie
8 Zach Gregg
9 Shane Sirignano
10 Kaleb Ethington
11 Alan Barrows
12 Seth Hart
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Andy Heuser
DNF Connor Remboldt
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Layson
2 Charles Arnold
3 James Krist
4 Jose Escudero
5 Matheus Miraglia
6 Zachary Speer
7 Benjamin Van winkle
8 Andrew Fleming
9 William Nollert
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? ?
2 Ian Pepin
3 Chas Hornung
4 Daniel Carne
5 Ramon Rueda
6 Kevin Thomas
7 Chavit Denninnart
8 Spencer Lemon
9 Spencer Stream
10 Joseph Wertz
DNF Sam Warren
DNF ? ?
DNF Kevin Beaver
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris James
2 Colin Riggert
2 Miles Jehlicka
4 Nathan Swanson
5 Tanner Carlson
6 Robert Howerton
7 Jose Quezada
8 Sharome Burton
DNF Derek Hu
DNF Nathan Gray
DNF Cole Layson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Larson
2 Chad Hodges
3 Ryan Day
4 Heather Laufer
5 Geremy Rowland
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hannigan
2 Mike Ivancic
3 Vince Hess
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Larson
2 Ariel Wyant
3 Casandra Dickerson
4 Hannah Jordan
5 Emily West
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julianna Simpson
2 Kaitlyn Miller
3 Madison Shepherd
4 Sarah Shanks
5 Shelby Frank
6 Natalia Callard
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brissia Montalvo
2 Christina Rigsby
3 Sarah Startz
4 Kaitlyn Miller
5 Julianna Simpson
6 Abby Biedenbach
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelby Frank
2 Samantha Nielson
3 Miranda Tandy
4 Caroline Shaw
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Glatter
2 Caroline Kyle
3 Catalina Norby
4 Brandi Hobson
5 Bianca Zuleta
DNF Sidney Bellah
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2