Log In
King University Cycling Crit Weekend • Mar 30 2019
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Vanderzwaag
2 Tyler Clark*
3 Liam Flanagan
4 Ruben Bacon
5 Keith Mullaly
6 Fausto Crapiz
7 Robert Comfort
8 Brian Sciba
9 Derek Birch
10 Jonah Sanchez
11 William Hardin
12 Bruce Boles
13 Caleb Smith
14 Matthew Armstrong
15 Daniel Jeske
16 Jacob Holt
18 Chase Snowden
19 Matthew Owen
20 Jacob Jones
21 Brendan Bengtson
22 Tanner Batson
23 Sam Wentworth
24 Isaac Bryant
25 Kyle Tiesler
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Giannantonio
2 Cody Parker
3 Joseph Penley
4 Justin Greenfield
5 Kent Ayers
6 Zachary Lowden
7 James Mayer
8 Grayson Wickel
9 Samuel Rideout
10 Jameson Simms
11 Zachary Ross
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sdrenka
2 James Kreuzburg
3 Ryan Johnson
4 Doug Simpson
5 Benjamin Lightfoot
6 Christopher Angus
7 Connor Mccormick
8 Juan Barraza
9 Carlos Fernandez
10 Lucas Pound
11 Dawson Sanders
12 Liam Smith
13 John Beckner
14 Nicholas Sekas
15 Julius Woo
16 Conlan Burbrink
17 Nicholas Annis
18 Jeffrey Terry
19 Benjamin Welland
20 Eric Gonzalez-montilla
21 Derek Lust
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Caicedo KING
2 Manuela Escobar
3 Madeline Bemis MILLIGAN
4 Ashlyn Woods LEES MCRAE
5 Victoria Kanizer
6 Svetlana Mack
7 Dagny Palmer LEES MCRAE Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
8 Sierra Sims UT
9 Meade Plum
11 Helen Mitchell MILLIGAN Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
12 Zoe Mullins MILLIGAN Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
13 Vanessa Botero MILLIGAN Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
14 Diana Ramos MILLIGAN Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
15 Emily Strange MARS HILL
16 Margaret Jerulle
17 Erin Sferrazza LEES MCRAE Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
18 Sloan Fletcher
DNF Dakota Topp MARS HILL
DNF Bethany Sodergren
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Postma
2 Laney Butt Milligan College
3 Marla Cline
4 Hannah Dickson
5 Marie Tutterow
6 Bella Cimeno
7 Nicole Rusden
8 Megan Beaty
9 Mason Hopkins
10 Lucy Thompson
11 Kate Dietrich
12 Julia Nichols
13 Rachel Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3