Log In
Naval Academy Criterium • Mar 31 2019
Overcast, 52 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Flaxman University of Virginia
2 Matthew Jogodnik Duke University
3 Jason Arne Duke University
4 Laraib Laubach University of Maryland-College Park
5 Paul Wagner North Carolina State University at
6 Graeme Murray Virginia Commonwealth University
7 William Craig University of Maryland-College Park Teammate Top 5: Laraib Laubach
8 Roderick Bowlby Johns Hopkins University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Iain Mackeith
2 Ian Misiak North Carolina State University at
3 Kevin Picard Virginia Polytechnic University
4 Joel Schneider US Naval Academy
5 Andrew Payne US Naval Academy
6 Todd Yoder Liberty University
7 Andrew Valdesuso University of Maryland-College Park
8 Zach Lyons West Virginia University
9 Henry Germakne University of Maryland-College Park
10 Khoi Tran Liberty University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luca Greenspun
2 Sam Friedman University of Maryland-College Park
3 William Foulds University of Virginia
4 Robert Heideman US Naval Academy
5 Riccardo Romersi Duke University
6 Matthew Kennedy
7 Robin Oh US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Robert Heideman
8 Noah Pollock US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Robert Heideman
DNF Jeffrey Kramer US Naval Academy Teammate Top 5: Robert Heideman
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Greear US Naval Academy
2 Ethan Turner
3 Bryce Jones US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Joshua Greear
4 Matthew Williams US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Joshua Greear
5 Justin Hardwick West Virginia University
6 Tyler Anderson US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Joshua Greear
7 Joe Hamann Liberty University
8 Matthew Leifer University of Maryland-College Park
9 Jeffrey Austin Virginia Polytechnic University
DNF Arthur Tanyel Liberty University
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gillian Bennett College of William and Mary
2 Katy Lobeda Virginia Polytechnic University
3 Emma Hutchinson US Naval Academy
4 Jeanny Sanger US Naval Academy
5 Anna Saucedo US Naval Academy
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silvana Alfieri North Carolina State University at
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Jones US Naval Academy
2 Mattasyn Shisler Liberty University
3 Alexis Padar US Naval Academy Teammate Win: Morgan Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2