Log In
Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit • Apr 7 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots Savannah College of Art and Design 00:00:00
1
2 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
2
3 Jonah Sanchez Milligan College 00:00:00
3
4 Isaac Bryant Milligan College 00:00:00
4
5 Jacob Jones Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
5
6 Fausto Crapiz King University 00:00:00
6
7 Zachary Zionts Furman University 00:00:00
7
8 Nolan Vanderzwaag Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Jones
9 Bruce Boles The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
9
10 Ruben Bacon Milligan College 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Sanchez
11 Christian Acker Clemson University 00:00:00
11
12 Derek Birch University of South Florida 00:00:00
12
13 Nicolas Nikuradse Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
13
14 William Hardin Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Jones
15 Samuel Dobrozsi Clemson University 00:00:00
15
16 Robert Comfort Milligan College 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Sanchez
17 Lance Abshire Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Trey Hedgecock
18 Liam Flanagan Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Jones
19 Keith Mullaly Milligan College 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Sanchez
20 Aaron Denning Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
20
21 John Higby Auburn University 00:00:00
21
22 Jacob Holt Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
22
23 Daniel Jeske Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Jones
24 Andrew Hodges Georgia State University 00:00:00
24
25 Matthew Armstrong Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Jacob Jones
26 Sam Titter-dower Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
26
27 Matthew Owen King University 00:00:00
27
28 Sam Wentworth Milligan College 00:00:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Jonah Sanchez
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Penley Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
1
2 Dominic Giannantonio King University 00:00:00
2
3 Justin Greenfield Mars Hill University 00:00:00
3
4 Jameson Simms King University 00:00:00
4
6 Grayson Wickel Mars Hill University 00:00:00
6
7 Zachary Ross Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Joseph Penley
8 Kent Ayers Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Joseph Penley
9 Samuel Rideout Piedmont College 00:00:00
9
10 James Mayer Warren Wilson College 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sdrenka Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
1
2 James Kreuzburg Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Nick Sdrenka
3 Michael Johnson Clemson University 00:00:00
3
4 Carlos Fernandez Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
4
5 Benjamin Lightfoot King University 00:00:00
5
6 Ethan Sanchez Junior 00:00:00
6
7 Christian Zember Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
7
8 John Beckner Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fernandez
9 Juan Barraza Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fernandez
10 John Graves iii Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fernandez
11 Aradhya Biswas Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fernandez
12 Richard Sailors Piedmont College 00:00:00
12
13 Nicholas Annis University of South Florida 00:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Halliman Clemson University 00:00:00
1
2 Christopher Angus University of Alabama-Huntsville 00:00:00
2
3 Dawson Sanders King University 00:00:00
3
4 Benjamin Dejarnette Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
4
5 Evan Newman Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
5
6 Sean Duffy Western Carolina University 00:00:00
6
7 Patrick Cox Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
7
8 Benjamin Welland Warren Wilson College 00:00:00
8
9 Jacob Adams Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
9
10 Tyler Mason Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Dejarnette
11 Dylan Disarro Western Carolina University 00:00:00
11
12 Alex Long Junior 00:00:00
12
13 Justin Kozsan The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
13
14 Conlan Burbrink The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
14
15 Joshua Carpenter Kennesaw State University 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Dejarnette
16 Michael Mack Piedmont College 00:00:00
16
17 Sam Simonetta Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
17
18 Ryan Rinaudo Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Evan Newman
DNF Lance Shallenberger Western Carolina University 00:00:00
DNF Austin Powell Furman University 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
1
2 Ashlyn Woods Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
2
3 Manuela Escobar Milligan College 00:00:00
3
4 Vanessa Botero Milligan College 00:00:00
4
5 Judah Sencenbaugh Savannah College of Art and Design 00:00:00
5
6 Lisa Neumueller Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Abigail Youngwerth
7 Dagny Palmer Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
8 Sierra Sims The University of Tennessee 00:00:00
8
9 Madeline Bemis Milligan College 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
10 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College 00:00:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
11 Allison Mrugal Savannah College of Art and Design 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Judah Sencenbaugh
12 Isabella Nguy Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
12
13 Diana Ramos Milligan College 00:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
14 Zoe Mullins Milligan College 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
15 Helen Mitchell Milligan College 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
16 Erin Sferrazza Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
17 Meade Plum Milligan College 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
18 Margaret Jerulle University of South Florida 00:00:00
18
19 Emily Strange Mars Hill University 00:00:00
19
20 Sloan Fletcher Piedmont College 00:00:00
20
21 Svetlana Mack Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Ashlyn Woods
22 Laney Butt Milligan College 00:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Manuela Escobar
DNF Cammie Robbiano Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
DNF Dakota Topp Mars Hill University 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Castro Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
1
2 Erin Blumel Savannah College of Art & Design - 00:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Andrea Castro
3 Deborah Postma Georgia Institute of Technology 00:00:00
3
4 Marla Cline Lees-McRae College 00:00:00
4
5 Stephanie Mlujeak Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
5
6 Siobhan Mahoney Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
6
7 Stephanie Byrd Belmont Abbey College 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Mlujeak
8 Marie Tutterow Milligan College 00:00:00
8
9 Bella Cimeno Warren Wilson College 00:00:00
9
10 Megan Beaty Piedmont College 00:00:00
10
11 Julia Nichols Piedmont College 00:00:00
11
12 Rachel Smith Milligan College 00:00:00
12
13 Madison Jerominek Milligan College 00:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2