Log In
UW-Whitewater Crit • Apr 14 2019
Overcast, 35 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli House Marian University
2 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University Teammate Win: Eli House
3 Ean Pugh Marian University Teammate Win: Eli House
4 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
5 Brad Green Marian University Teammate Win: Eli House
6 Spencer Miller Marian University Teammate Win: Eli House
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
2 Jack Jones University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Imraan Gasant Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
5 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University Teammate Win: Nathaniel Ganger
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Marian University
2 Noah Reckers Ripon College
3 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
4 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University Teammate Win: Juan Gonzalez
5 Joe Miles Marian University Teammate Win: Juan Gonzalez
6 Matthew Harrison Marian University Teammate Win: Juan Gonzalez
7 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Ricardo Ramirez Marian University Teammate Win: Juan Gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Lau Lawrence University
2 Elliott Holt Ripon College
3 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University
4 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University
5 Tommy Goetz Purdue University
6 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
7 Benjamin Iesalnieks University of Minnesota-Duluth
8 Rafael Medero University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Kyle Pierson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University
11 Andrew Norvilas University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
12 Adrian Hansen Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goetz
13 Owen Reich University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Evan Hamlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 David Savage Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Tommy Goetz
16 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
17 Aj Mccallum Marian University Teammate Top 5: Chandler Ballard pepper
18 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Kinyee Sin University of Minnesota-Duluth
20 Chasen Brutocao University of Notre Dame
21 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Christian Frederickson University of Notre Dame
23 Jonathan Karch University of Notre Dame
DNF Zach Pattison University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Tony Olson University of Minnesota-Duluth
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University
2 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
3 Erin Nalley Auburn University
DNF Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Win: Alijah Beatty
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
3 Linnea Benson Marian University
4 Birgit Morris Marian University
5 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
6 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
7 Caroline Shaw Iowa State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1