Log In
Bill Bone Florida State Criterium Championships • May 18 2019
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gomez 46:45.7
2 Erich Mesquita lima 46:46.8
3 Alexis Cespedes 46:47.0
4 Will Jessup 46:48.2
5 Tyler Auger 37:11.4
6 Anthony Yaques 25:49.7
7 Adrian Perez 30:43.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Gil 46:45.3
2 David Wright 46:45.6
3 Jose Timaure 46:45.8
4 Marc Boults 46:46.7
5 Renan Dolabella 46:52.4
6 Andrew Geffner 48:27.4
7 Fernando Pazmino 51:27.5
8 Jeff King 46:47.0
9 Josue Rafael 43:05.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Armas 47:58.3
Off The Front
2 Jose Solis 48:07.5
1
3 Carlos Ravelo 48:07.9
2
4 Fernando Dominguez 48:08.0
3
5 Harry Hanley 48:08.2
4
6 Jose Casas 48:08.2
5
7 Delfino Parra 48:08.3
6
8 Mariusz Baran 48:08.7
7
9 Andrew Teixeira 48:09.0
8
10 Leonel Rodriguez 48:09.4
9
11 Carlos Fuentes 48:09.6
10
12 Javier Ortiz 48:11.1
11
13 Carlos Ortiz 48:11.7
12
14 Kurt Jambretz Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac 48:13.3
13
15 Skip Guarniere 48:22.1
16 Jeff Martin 49:49.4
Off The Back
17 Garfield Smith 14:24.7
Off The Front
18 Gustavo Silva 14:25.0
Off The Front
19 Romero Gill 55:59.5
Off The Back
20 Stephen Green 50:17.8
Off The Back
DNF Jose Medina
DNF Gabriel Marin DNF
DNF Geoffrey Lanier DNF
DNF Mark Lim DNF
DNF Jorge Caba DNF
DNF Joe Stradi DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena 47:54.2
2 Pablo Santa cruz 48:07.7
3 Gustavo Leon 48:07.7
4 Jose Valdivia 48:08.1
5 Dallas Rose 48:08.9
6 Will Larson 48:09.8
7 Chuck Holstein 48:33.8
DNF Vitor Alexandre
DNF Geoff Elder
DNF Anthony Maisto
DNF Carlos Soler
DNF Kevin Clark DNF
DNF Norberto Olivera DNF
DNF Hidalgo Droguett DNF
DNF Martin Bates DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Brown 34:52.9
1
2 Glenn Schneider 34:55.7
2
3 Christopher Rossow 34:58.6
3
4 Paul Perry 35:00.5
4
5 Michael Rhoades 35:00.5
5
6 Mark Stein 35:02.5
6
7 Mark Hassell 35:05.4
7
DNF Julius Aulisio
DNF Jorge Leon
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Toomey 35:02.2
2 Michael Frenette 35:59.7
3 Clive Hallwood 35:40.5
4 Wallace Mcroy 36:02.2
5 Richard Abreu 21:20.6
DNF Frank Mullen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leandro Contreras 35:40.3
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Autore 35:10.2
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Bradley 35:10.7
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira 59:39.8
1
2 Alexis Cespedes 59:40.0
2
3 Will Jessup 59:40.9
3
4 Sebastian Cano 00:03.3
4
5 Alexander Gil 00:03.8
5
6 Owen Shott 00:04.3
6
7 Leonardo Torcat 00:05.2
7
8 Alexander Zambrana 00:05.4
8
9 Patrick Sansbury 00:06.1
9
10 Juan David buitrago 00:06.6
10
11 Erich Mesquita lima 00:07.5
11
12 Earl Bradley 00:07.8
12
13 Luis Zayas 00:08.5
13
14 Robert Comfort 00:08.6
14
15 Alex Mitz 00:09.2
15
16 Anthony Yaques 00:10.6
16
17 Rudy Robaina 00:11.4
18 Alfredo Diaz 00:16.3
19 Yip Tsang 00:25.0
20 Pablo Santa cruz 02:01.9
Off The Back
21 Marc Boults 02:28.2
Off The Back
22 Andres Sebatian cano 03:27.7
Off The Back
23 Yuniet Del toro 59:46.7
Off The Back
24 Terence Auter 59:50.2
Off The Back
25 Rolando Hernandez 59:50.3
Off The Back
DNF David Wright
DNF Scott Michaels
DNF Divaldo Ceballo DNF
DNF Elvys Martinez DNF
DNF Delfino Parra DNF
DNF Glenn Schneider DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Scales 46:46.1
1
2 Carlos Chacon 46:46.2
2
3 Israel Daniel 46:46.8
3
4 Jose Tumaure 46:46.9
4
5 Garrison Gaylord 46:47.0
5
6 Carlos Fuentes 46:47.1
6
7 Renan Dolabella 46:47.8
7
8 Osmay Rodriguez 46:47.8
8
9 Jose Hernandez 46:47.9
9
10 Matthew Warren 46:49.4
10
11 Erdwin Buitrago 46:49.6
11
12 Matthew Maddox 46:49.6
12
13 Adam Wilzinski 46:49.8
13
14 Daniel Davis 46:50.2
14
15 Tyler Auger 46:50.5
15
16 Jorge Mila 46:51.1
16
17 Harry Hanley 46:53.3
17
18 Adrian Perez 46:55.2
18
19 Vinny Silva 47:10.9
Off The Back
20 Esteban Lettieres 47:11.0
Off The Back
21 Julien Guarniere 47:13.9
Off The Back
22 Sean Mulhall 47:57.5
Off The Back
23 Simon Reyes 48:02.1
Off The Back
24 Juan C hoyos 48:40.1
Off The Back
25 Carlo Roche 46:51.2
Off The Back
26 Kurt Jambretz Support Clean Sport/Guttenplan Coac 46:57.8
Off The Back
27 Francisco Ruiz 46:59.6
Off The Back
28 Leonardo Hernandez 48:00.8
Off The Back
29 Jose Babilonia 48:56.8
Off The Back
30 Andrew Simms 50:07.2
Off The Back
31 Michael Lum 51:24.0
Off The Back
32 William Geib 47:27.5
Off The Back
33 Locksley Vassell 46:00.4
Off The Back
34 Timothy Carbone 47:11.3
Off The Back
35 Fabian Garcia 35:16.7
Off The Back
36 Jeffrey Vivo 28:15.7
Off The Back
37 Julio Revoredo 28:17.1
Off The Back
38 Mavin Anderson 27:01.5
Off The Back
39 Diann Wright 23:34.6
40 Mozart Pierre 25:00.9
Off The Back
41 Jeanbrice Duhamel 22:52.9
42 Rodolfo Colon 24:23.8
Off The Back
43 Shimran Ali 16:34.7
44 Andre Reid 16:35.2
DNF Daniel Davis
DNF Daniel Gomez
DNF Tyler Griffin
Finishers: Cat 3: 45   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Gonzalez 42:32.6
1
2 Jose Lopez 42:32.7
2
3 Matthew Roy 42:32.8
3
4 Leonardo Solorzano 42:33.5
4
5 Francisco Jimenez 42:33.8
5
6 Eric Oleson 42:34.1
6
7 Carlos Ravelo 42:34.1
7
8 Giovanni Ramirez 42:34.2
8
9 Mariusz Baran 42:34.4
9
10 Fernando Pazmino 42:34.5
10
11 Sean Webber 42:34.8
11
12 George Johnson 42:35.7
12
13 Julien Toussi 42:35.7
13
14 Felix Niebla 42:35.7
14
15 Garfield Smith 42:35.9
15
16 Ricardo Almonte 42:36.7
16
17 Jerry Richardson 42:37.2
17
18 Jimmy De la luz caballero 42:37.4
18
19 Jeff King 42:37.4
19
20 Abdel Salas 42:37.4
20
21 Ryan Heron 42:37.5
21
22 Justin Jordan 42:43.6
Off The Back
23 Paul Maier 42:55.6
Off The Back
24 Rafael Curbelo 42:57.5
Off The Back
25 Randy Caraballo 43:07.1
Off The Back
26 Romero Gill 44:09.3
Off The Back
27 Nicolas Raffinengo 45:55.6
Off The Back
28 Kenneth Todd 46:50.2
Off The Back
29 Maximilian Polo 30:08.5
Off The Back
30 Ronald Marquette 22:56.0
Off The Back
31 Adrien Gonzalez 14:57.1
Off The Back
DNF Eduardo Lopez
DNF John Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Schneider 36:58.0
1
2 Lionel Bendavid 36:58.8
2
3 Neil Uy 36:59.9
3
4 Manuel Barrientos 37:00.2
4
5 Arsen Gritsenko 37:00.4
5
6 Jude Szabo 37:00.5
6
7 Rider Myster 37:00.6
7
8 Michael Edgar 37:00.6
8
9 Luisito Acosta 37:00.7
9
10 Camilo Jimenez 37:00.8
10
11 Josue Rafael 37:00.9
11
12 Nicolas Jara 37:01.0
12
13 Devin Robbins 37:01.1
13
14 Christopher Davison 37:01.5
14
15 Jake Gilmore 37:01.8
15
16 Cristian Tovar 37:02.2
16
17 Antonio Parra 37:02.4
17
18 Aldo Arencibia 37:03.7
18
19 Gus Salazar 37:04.5
19
20 Adrian Pereyra 37:03.7
20
21 Angel Rodriguez 37:04.3
21
22 Nikko Antido 37:06.0
22
23 Kevin Shutt 37:32.1
Off The Back
24 Britt Smith 38:42.6
Off The Back
25 Javier Cosme 30:23.8
Off The Back
26 Reynaldo Brito 22:21.0
Off The Back
27 Eric Gonzalez-montilla 23:11.3
Off The Back
28 Daniel Luce 17:23.4
Off The Back
29 Brendan Connor 05:00.3
Off The Back
DNF Malachi Benedict
DNF Christian Perpinan
Finishers: Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Judycki 17:22.3
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez 17:14.6
2 Manuel Torres 18:13.3
3 Tyler Cope 18:30.8
4 Adrian Guarniere 17:51.0
DNF Takeo Owens
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren 27:08.4
2 Ryan Heron 27:21.8
3 Jerry Richardson 28:07.2
4 Tyler Griffin 28:14.8
5 Julian Torres 28:52.5
6 Julien Toussi 29:13.5
9 Nicolas Raffinengo 09:25.2
10 Joshua Guzman-rodriguez 01:26.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Guarniere 27:21.6
2 Kadel Piedrahita 28:07.1
3 Nicolas Jara 28:14.3
4 Carlo Roche 28:14.7
5 Juan Olaya 29:18.4
7 Harry Martin 29:31.8
8 Christian Perpinan 21:05.9
9 Jude Szabo 19:56.0
DNF Christian Perpinan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Moreira 46:33.2
Off The Front
2 Alfredo Diaz 46:57.6
Off The Front
3 Alex Mitz 46:57.7
Off The Front
4 Owen Shott 47:07.0
Off The Front
5 Carlos Chacon 47:23.1
1
6 Vinny Silva 47:23.1
2
7 Yuniet Del toro 47:23.2
3
8 Rudy Robaina 47:24.1
4
9 Shimran Ali 47:25.0
5
10 Jorge Mila 47:26.0
6
11 Robert Artiga parker 40:33.7
Off The Front
DNF Nick Barnes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Israel Daniel 46:22.9
2 Leonardo Torcat 46:57.6
3 Gabriel Larrea 46:59.9
4 Erdwin Buitrago 47:23.8
5 Earl Bradley 47:24.2
6 Rolando Hernandez 47:27.2
7 Mavin Anderson 47:30.2
8 Yip Tsang 47:54.4
9 Ken Vida 47:57.7
10 Shannon Malmquist 48:14.8
DNF Gustavo Pizarro
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoelkis Aira dope 46:23.9
Off The Front
2 Vance James 46:24.2
Off The Front
3 Christopher Wright 47:22.7
1
4 Victor Herrera 47:22.8
2
5 Amir Wexler 47:22.9
3
6 Quenni King 47:23.0
4
7 Terence Auter 47:23.4
5
8 Patrick Diver 47:23.5
6
9 Daniel Davis 47:24.0
7
10 Jared Zimlin 47:24.3
8
11 Esteban Lettieres 47:26.1
9
12 Osmay Rodriguez 47:28.3
10
13 Leandro Contreras 47:28.9
11
14 Curtis Long 47:57.7
15 Luis Rios 48:16.2
Off The Back
16 Richard Diaz 47:54.9
17 Carlos Cruz 50:20.0
Off The Back
18 Tim Valencia 02:34.9
Off The Front
DNF Samuel Sanchez
DNF Ledy Alonso
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Oleson 47:23.4
2 Joe Schneider 47:23.7
3 Carlos Martinez 47:25.8
4 Jhonatan Jerez 47:25.9
5 Manuel Montanez 47:30.2
6 Justin Jordan 47:48.7
7 Cristian Tovar 46:22.7
8 Orlando Gomez 47:55.7
9 Javier Cosme 37:26.5
10 Sebastian Gonzalez 47:53.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erich Cordero 47:02.5
2 Francisco Jimenez 47:23.1
3 Manuel Barrientos 50:24.4
4 Erick Camacho 48:28.2
5 Zach Wolz 43:45.6
6 Malachi Benedict 14:22.6
DNF Eduardo Lopez
DNF Robert Desantis DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Chavez 47:24.4
2 Gus Salazar 48:28.3
3 Karin Cabrera 47:09.1
4 Gustavo Vila 48:28.5
5 Carlos Pagan 47:20.5
6 Erick Hernandez 47:13.7
7 Jimmy De la luz caballero 36:10.9
DNF Jude Szabo
DNF Arturo Soler DNF
DNF Reynaldo Brito DNF
DNF Larry Bolano DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximilian Polo 48:27.7
2 Elvys Martinez 51:25.5
1
3 Robert Comfort 51:26.0
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Loren Morgan 42:37.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Sosa 35:27.3
1
2 Simone Berger 35:27.7
2
3 Shannon Koch 35:28.4
3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valeria Galeano 34:33.8
2 Jeanine Seeger 34:34.2
3 Phoebe Maisto 36:49.8
4 Romina Mok 37:03.1
5 Maria Giusti 09:44.6
6 Vanessa Ballarte 36:54.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Merken 35:36.9
2 Debbie Phelps 37:07.8
1
3 Rachel Toomey
2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Correa 37:34.1
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeanine Seeger 42:37.3
2 Shannon Koch 42:37.8
4 Valeria Galeano 42:54.3
5 Erika Sosa 44:19.1
DNF Debbie Phelps DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Berger 42:53.8
2 Gabriella Dixon 44:15.7
3 Valentina Chacin 44:16.0
4 Janelle Prieto 44:19.1
5 Romina Mok 42:56.2
6 Maria Giusti 42:57.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Yuengling 28:36.9
1
2 Isabella Rojas 28:37.0
2
3 Phoebe Maisto 28:37.8
3
4 Mallory Bryan 28:38.1
4
5 Danielle Rios 28:38.1
5
6 Ashley Davis 28:38.1
6
DNF Rachel Toomey
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anahi Amado 28:37.0
2 Katrina Yaques 28:37.9
3 Johanna Melo 28:38.1
4 Yanely Martinez 28:38.1
5 Kelly Freire 29:30.8
6 Brittney Hernandez 30:17.4
DNF Melanie Collins
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Olivia Christly 17:47.5
DNF Emilie Toussi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Kayla Yuengling 28:16.4
8 Ashley Davis 29:21.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
6 Gabriella Dixon 29:02.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1