Log In
Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State Age Graded Championship • May 19 2019
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Demsy Cifuentes
2 Seth Lasley
3 Luke Reilly
4 Xapier Hunter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Brice Carey
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malachi Jackson
2 Ryan Drummond
3 Evan Coles
4 Rowan Meyers
5 Jaxon Hall
6 Caleb Sims
7 Aiden Wyant
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier
2 Evan Mcquirk
3 Drew Cardoza
4 Andrew Evans
5 Emerson Cifuentes
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin
2 Stephan Hirsch
3 Chris Drummond
4 Adam Tingler
5 Nicholas Penrod
6 Kevin Solomon
7 Ryan Dupree
8 Cailean Carlberg
9 Ben Gramling
10 Braxton Mundell
11 Matthew Shipman
12 Thomas Moritz
13 Gregory Hiestand
14 Robert Lemaster
DNF Shane Mcelravy
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley
2 Eric Franklin
3 Erin Elliott
4 Paul Bonds
5 Daniel Larson
6 Austin Edgar
7 Ryan Day
8 Dustin Smith
9 Chris Zenthoefer
10 Keith Bassham
11 Donald Morgan
12 James Ryan jones
13 Jonathan Haring
DNF Carter Johnston
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Johnston
2 Peter Erdoes
3 Pete Marrs
4 Joseph Jakofcich
5 Kyle Freeman
6 Steve Schlegel
7 Nick Engel
8 Vince Hess
9 Daren Lowe
10 Frank Boyer
DNF Michael Lowe
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Chitwood
2 Malcolm Mccollam
3 Mike Patrick
4 Joel Kantor
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Papin
2 Jacob White
3 Ryan Dupree
4 David Overson
5 Chris Drummond
6 Evan Mcquirk
7 Austin Edgar
8 Chris Carlson
9 Kevin Solomon
10 Brian Lea
11 Thomas Brown
12 Andrew Evans
13 Adam Tingler
14 Drew Cardoza
15 Ben Gramling
16 Thomas Moritz
17 Ryan Gabriel
18 Cailean Carlberg
DNF Dustin Smith
DNF Jacob Lasley
DNF Andrew Farmer
DNF Matthew Shipman
DNF Stephan Hirsch
DNF Chad Cook
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Meullenet
2 Chad Cook
3 Kyle Kusik
4 Emerson Cifuentes
5 Michael Gathers
6 Sean Kahl
7 Christopher Siemens
7 Lesley Myrick
8 Ryan Ameen
10 Justin Christofferson
11 Paul Barnes
12 Brad Schrag
13 Christopher Morrison
14 Gregory Hiestand
15 Ryan Day
16 Dustin Smith
17 Brian Bolton
18 Ryan Hulseberg
19 Bryan Fissel
20 Dustin Weaver
21 Greg Reilly
22 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
23 Jason P holland
24 Kevin Sloan
25 Andrew Webb
26 Jamie Teeter
27 James Ryan jones
28 Steven Sharpe
29 Mike Patrick
DNF Harrison Petre
DNF Justin Davis
DNF William Honsaker
DNF Beau Lee
DNF Daniel Tigert
DNF Zachary Speer
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Lasley
2 Mathew Snopko
3 Mitchell Mason
4 Michael Wynn
5 Josue Orozco
6 Steven Isaacs
7 Luke Reilly
8 Butch Paine
9 Todd Swain
10 Rich Wu
11 Hugh Dunagan
12 Brian Bolton
13 Donald Morgan
14 Daniel Tigert
15 Leonel Lopez
16 Joel Cifuentes
17 Roger Johnson
18 James Snodgrass
19 Chris Evans
20 Rene Hernandez
21 Zachary Speer
22 Kris Stephens
23 William Honsaker
24 Jonathan Clark
25 Jon Hawkins
26 Kevin Mcweeney
DNF Cody Pollard
DNF Connor Forbes
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Snider
2 Zach Sullivan
3 Todd Swain
4 Matt Bayne
5 Kevin Thomas
6 Joel Cifuentes
7 Jared Johnson
8 Raleigh Redard
9 Michael Fischer
10 Joseph Dufresne
11 Terry Brandt
12 Timothy Ediger
13 Dave Mcclain
14 Brandon Colantonio
15 Phillip Doyle
16 Samuel Downey
17 Kenneth Smith
18 Herb Brown
19 Jon Hawkins
21 Bryce Davis
22 Jonathan Haring
DNF Kevin Mcweeney
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Samuel Meullenet
3 Harrison Petre
4 Seth Hart
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Jordan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwyneth Meyers
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Casandra Dickerson
3 Emily West
4 Abby Biedenbach
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Larson
2 Ariel Wyant
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Leigh Ann fields
5 Margaux Mcentire
6 Toni Cabezas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Brooks
2 Laurel Ledbetter
3 Esther Lee
4 Ruth Seaman
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Flora Yan
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Aubrey Drummond
5 Ariel Wyant
6 Jessica Brooks
7 Patricia Witmer
8 Leigh Ann fields
9 Victoria Kanizer
10 Rebecca Larson
11 Ruth Seaman
12 Margaux Mcentire
13 Portia Gonzalez
14 Casandra Dickerson
15 Emily West
16 Esther Lee
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corinna Redard
2 Abby Biedenbach
3 Toni Cabezas
4 Lisa Demarni cromer
5 Leslie Swain
6 Madison Gramling
7 Kristin King
8 Cindy Bushnell
9 Trisha Draper
10 Samantha Nielson
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2