Log In
The DFC Crit • May 11 2019 • Lakewood, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jashaun Blackmon 0:20:15
2 Micah Cooke 0:21:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toren Knepper 0:18:39
2 Noah Y siegelstone 0:19:29
3 Francisco Samayoa -1 Lap
4 Leo Ramirez -1 Lap
5 Kegan White -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 0:39:20
1
2 Toby Scarpella 0:39:20
2
3 Sam Pflugh -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Blichfeldt 0:39:20
2 William Brossmer -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Frost 0:19:48
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Betz 0:49:52
Off The Front
2 Patrick Warner 0:49:52
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Cavner 0:49:52
Off The Front
4 Byron Nix 0:49:52
Off The Front
5 Benjamin Sharp 0:50:36
Off The Front
6 Simon Phuah 0:51:27
1
7 Christopher G doyle 0:51:29
2
8 Antony Barsi 0:51:29
3
9 Jared Thaut 0:51:29
4
10 Joseph Taddeucci 0:51:31
5
11 Russell Griffin 0:51:31
6
12 David Neis 0:51:31
7
13 Gregory Auld 0:51:31
8
14 Raik Huster 0:51:31
9
15 Michael Inglis 0:51:31
10
16 Brian Hart 0:51:31
11
17 Dan Berger 0:51:31
18 Todd Cassan 0:51:31
19 Reed Maxwell 0:51:44
20 Brian Wenham -1 Lap
21 David Kendall -2 Laps
22 Erin Witter -4 Laps
DNF William Soden DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies DNF
DNF Tony Dagiau DNF
DNF David Ortiz DNF
DNF Scott Raymond DNF
DNF Shane Orr DNF
DNF John Talley DNF
DNF Xavier Melendez DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Thaut 0:44:49
1
2 Kevin Bains 0:44:49
2
3 Ben Frost 0:44:49
3
4 Peter Benkowski 0:44:49
4
5 Al Stoltz 0:44:49
5
6 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver 0:44:49
6
7 Faron Ryan 0:44:49
7
8 Nathan A miller 0:44:49
8
9 Steve Rademacher 0:44:49
9
10 Jacob Dewalt 0:44:49
10
11 Robert Cope 0:44:49
11
12 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing 0:44:49
12
13 Derek Shipley 0:44:49
13
14 Garrick Mitchell 0:44:57
15 Robert Jacobs 0:44:59
DNF Scott Carlson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Meadows 0:37:39
2 Peter H gee 0:37:39
3 John Mattingly 0:37:42
1
4 Antony Fraij 0:37:42
2
5 Brian Coleman 0:37:42
3
6 David Altschuld 0:37:42
4
7 Greg Bjorkquist 0:37:42
5
8 Tom Leahy 0:37:42
6
9 Stephen Douglas 0:37:42
7
10 Eric Welch 0:37:42
8
11 Michael Barsch 0:38:14
12 Eric Shuemake 0:38:21
13 Louis Rodriguez 0:39:05
14 Alex Dorgan -2 Laps
DNF Robert Shoemaker DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Jefferies 0:45:40
Off The Front
2 Christopher Stout 0:45:40
Off The Front
3 John Fallon 0:46:01
Off The Front
4 Adam Asnes 0:46:01
Off The Front
5 Unknown Rider 0:46:01
Off The Front
6 Todd Cassan 0:46:01
Off The Front
7 Robert Arena 0:46:01
Off The Front
8 Michael Inglis 0:46:26
1
9 John Steward 0:46:28
2
10 John Talley 0:46:28
3
11 Scott Raymond 0:46:28
4
12 Peter Lucke 0:46:28
5
13 Jeff Martin 0:46:28
6
14 Nathan A miller 0:46:28
7
15 Barry Lee 0:46:28
8
16 Xavier Melendez 0:46:28
9
17 William Manning 0:46:33
18 Richard Guillery 0:46:35
19 Thom Lieurance -1 Lap
DNF William Soden DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Baumfalk 0:37:42
2 David Fitzpatrick 0:37:42
3 Thomas Panton 0:37:42
4 Daniel Burke 0:37:42
5 Philippe Capraro 0:37:42
6 Michael Still 0:38:16
7 Ray Berry 0:38:25
8 Phillip Merrill 0:38:32
9 John Croom -2 Laps
10 Eric Miller -2 Laps
11 Jim Zahradnick -2 Laps
DNF Chris Lucas DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Winkel 0:46:28
2 Jim Kraychy 0:46:28
3 William Kellagher 0:46:28
4 John Stone 0:46:28
5 Robert Pinkerton 0:46:28
6 David Rogers 0:46:33
7 Jeff Ray 0:46:33
8 Rip Mobus 0:46:35
9 Kenneth Reardon 0:47:44
10 Patrick Naylor -1 Lap
11 Michael Porter -1 Lap
12 Lloyd Jones -2 Laps
13 Jim Bruskewitz -2 Laps
14 Kenneth Rodriguez -2 Laps
15 Jeffrey Brown -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Haywood 0:45:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 0:59:59
Off The Front
2 Anthony Olson 1:00:27
1
3 Gabriel Baca 1:00:27
2
4 Matthew Kotarbinski 1:00:27
3
5 Matthew Eberly 1:00:27
4
6 Andrew Dewar 1:00:27
5
7 Richard Arnopol 1:00:27
6
8 Lukas Marshall 1:00:27
7
9 David Almanzan 1:00:27
8
10 Thomas Herman 1:00:27
9
11 Justin Barber 1:00:27
10
12 Fredd Corpuz 1:00:31
1
13 Tim Speciale 1:00:31
2
14 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:31
3
15 Wyatt Gaulke 1:00:31
4
16 Ben Laforce 1:00:31
5
17 Jonathan Cavner 1:00:31
6
18 Daryl Thomas 1:00:31
7
19 Luis Rodriguez 1:00:34
20 Christopher Winn 1:00:34
21 Tristan Manderfeld 1:00:34
22 Chris Wood 1:00:34
23 Andrew E wheeler 1:00:37
24 Spencer Martin 1:00:37
25 David Neis 1:00:37
26 Alister Ratcliff 1:00:54
27 Brandon Babiracki 1:01:15
28 Nick Bruskewitz 1:01:48
29 Christopher G doyle 1:01:48
30 John Zanner -1 lap
31 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Schee -2 lap
DNF Melvin Barrios DNF
DNF ? Max DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Brady 0:49:33
2 Collin Zimmerman 0:49:38
1
3 George Jordan 0:49:38
2
4 Sanjin Obhodas 0:49:38
3
5 Christopher J dolan 0:49:38
4
6 Campbell Watson 0:49:38
5
7 Jeremy Norris 0:49:38
6
8 Dillon Janda 0:49:38
7
9 Terry Rice 0:49:38
8
10 Zachary Woy 0:49:38
9
11 Ryan M sullivan 0:49:38
10
12 Peter Moore 0:49:38
11
13 Michael Comer 0:49:38
12
14 Luke Mcconnell 0:49:38
13
15 Mitch Reidt 0:49:38
14
16 Mark Steger 0:49:43
1
17 Nick Buckley 0:49:43
18 Joshua Pickett 0:49:43
19 John Herr 0:49:43
20 Jacob Read 0:49:43
21 Rory Devin 0:49:45
22 Kyle Wilcox 0:49:45
23 Todd Gearhart 0:49:45
24 Aston Woy 0:51:41
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
DNF Brendon Confer DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jabez Meulemans 0:39:07
2 Michael Margolis 0:39:11
1
3 Daniel Cummins 0:39:11
2
4 Adam Kremers 0:39:11
3
5 Lakota Cheek 0:39:13
4
6 Mark Leenheer 0:39:13
5
7 Brian Kosena 0:39:13
6
8 Sean Burke 0:39:13
7
9 Aaron Buechter 0:39:13
8
10 Patrick Repasky 0:39:13
9
11 Samuel Scheurich 0:39:13
10
12 Alfred Querubin 0:39:13
11
13 Ryan Osullivan 0:39:13
12
14 Marc Spratt 0:39:13
13
15 Justin Stepchuk 0:39:20
1
16 Alex Schlosser 0:39:20
2
17 Peter H gee 0:39:20
3
18 Timothy O'meara 0:39:20
4
19 David Altschuld 0:39:20
5
20 Adam Vannoy 0:39:20
6
21 Charlie Barsch 0:39:20
7
22 Matthew Erickson 0:39:20
8
23 Paul Hesselgrave 0:39:20
9
24 Brian Bandle 0:39:20
10
25 Patrick Nay 0:39:20
11
26 Devin Rhinehart 0:39:20
12
27 Bryan Knisely 0:39:20
13
28 Samuel Mcgee 0:39:20
14
29 Brundage Chris 0:39:20
15
30 Ben Jendrek 0:39:27
1
31 Matthew Roeder 0:39:27
2
32 Peter Gamberg 0:39:27
3
33 William Mauke 0:39:27
4
34 Joshua Johnson 0:39:27
35 Dakota Troudt 0:39:27
36 Andrew Simons 0:39:27
37 Travis Johnson 0:39:27
38 Jared Hanson 0:39:27
39 Chris Smith 0:39:42
40 Phil Lekavich 0:39:56
41 Ben Stevenson 0:40:04
42 Maxwell Kempe 0:40:08
43 Eric Miller 0:40:41
44 Darren Riethmiller 0:40:53
45 Michael Worrell 0:40:54
46 James Mccreery -1 Lap
47 Alfonso Martinez -1 Lap
48 Logan Kiff -1 Lap
49 Daniel Burke -2 Laps
50 Marcus Cooke -2 Laps
51 Osprey Brown -2 Laps
52 Moss Xavier -2 Laps
53 Tamburri Matthew -2 Laps
54 Peter Mccarty -2 Laps
55 Chris Furlong -2 Laps
56 Robert Schilling -2 Laps
DNF Jonathan Ward DNF
DNF Keira Bond DNF
DNF Chris L gilstrap DNF
DNF Jeremy Jacobs DNF
DNF Michael Still DNF
DNF Unknown Rider DNF
DNF Daniel Spira DNF
DNF Ross Meyer DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner 0:20:15
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asha Tubis 0:20:23
2 Diamond Rodriguez -1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jada Rodriguez 0:47:09
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Merilyn Irakiza 0:20:19
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis 0:42:58
2 Roberta Smith 0:43:04
3 Cindy Hintgen 0:43:08
4 Andrea Koenig 0:44:28
5 Lanier Allen 0:44:28
6 Elena Alarcon 0:44:28
7 Michelle Patton 0:45:15
8 Dawn Manfredonia -1 Lap
9 Jill Mattingly -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracey Jacobs 0:46:11
2 Lanier Allen 0:47:14
3 Jennifer Eyre white 0:47:16
4 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:47:18
5 Kathryn Judson -3 Laps
6 Sue Alschuler -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 0:47:16
2 Barbara Kostner -4 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aline Seitz 1:01:56
1
2 Jennifer Sharp 1:01:57
2
3 Gwen Inglis 1:01:59
3
4 Anna Dorovskikh 1:01:59
4
5 Allison Crow 1:01:59
5
6 Emily Jordan 1:01:59
6
7 Tracey Jacobs 1:01:59
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Maurey 0:42:58
1
2 Jessica Mcwhirt 0:42:58
2
3 Kelly Phuah 0:42:58
3
4 Julie Hsu 0:42:58
4
5 Michelle Main 0:42:58
5
6 Annie Poland 0:42:58
6
7 Katie M arehart-rose 0:43:08
8 Michelle Mjoen 0:43:23
DNF Vincent Hosey DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Williamson 0:46:11
2 Marjorie Goodyear 0:47:15
3 Kelly Ulmer 0:47:16
4 Amy Romero 0:47:16
5 Kristina Krause 0:47:16
6 Angela Pitzer 0:47:16
7 Alicia Caldwell -1 Lap
8 Monica Rosa -3 Laps
9 Avery Cavner -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2