Log In
Plymouth Gravel Grinder • Jul 14 2019
Partly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angelica Pires 55:15.8
2 Dana Prey 55:43.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Borowick 55:14.3
2 Bethany Mousseau 35:23.0
3 Carrie Hansen 44:46.0
4 Kate Leppanen 00:13.0
5 Maureen Thomas 09:14.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Poirier 08:58.0
2 Lori Cooke 26:09.5
3 Alex Carleton 44:21.0
4 Beth Mills 44:46.0
5 Elaine Woodward 32:48.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candy Lee 03:14.0
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Kenney 40:14.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Oddleifson 55:01.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys 32:12.9
2 Daniel Soltan 32:20.5
3 Andrew Stanwicks 31:48.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shuster 40:08.8
2 Ben Cimmino 42:47.4
3 Elcio Maciel 48:07.6
4 Matthew Bourque 05:06.1
5 Keith Dietlin 05:31.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Craddock 39:49.6
2 Randy Cogill 45:35.0
3 Damon Telepak 53:07.2
4 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 55:03.3
5 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge 55:17.0
6 Brian Hughes 55:33.9
7 James Tosca 55:37.0
8 Nathan Detering 56:33.9
9 Matthew Nelson 59:20.7
10 Matthew Probert 07:10.3
11 Vincent Bolt 11:26.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Candidus 40:13.5
2 Mitchell Medeiros 41:37.8
3 Robert Campbell 41:57.7
4 David Foley 08:01.0
5 Eiric Marro 08:59.0
6 Douglas Hempel 24:47.0
7 Robert Hildebrandt 25:11.0
8 David Maccutcheon 26:08.9
9 David Biagini 29:26.0
10 Bob Small 32:57.0
11 Scott Boulbol 35:23.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curley 41:30.2
2 William Sawyer 53:03.4
3 Bob Bisson 11:16.1
4 William Sykes 13:35.0
5 Jack Gregory 27:48.0
6 Jesus Vazquez 40:41.0
7 Steve Richards 44:23.0
8 Peter Briggs 44:46.0
9 Victor Cillis 32:47.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Johnson 16:58.0
2 Michael Thompson 24:44.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Mitchell 28:13.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1