Log In
Emrick Boulevard Criterium • Jul 28 2019
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Barr
2 John Heffner
3 Ryan Rapolas QCW Cycling
4 Brent Hinkle
5 John Hunter J Mac Cycling LLC
6 William Elliston
7 Craig Lebair
8 Joshua West
9 Ami Assayag
10 Michael Miller
11 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
12 Michael Black
13 Mansur Mendizabal
14 Tyler Honey
15 Jon Yu
16 Steve Weaber
17 Josh Davison
18 Kyle Centrella
19 Eric Williams
20 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
21 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
22 Andres Jimenez
23 Dan Lichtenberger Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
24 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop
25 Dean Sullivan
26 Rick C johnson
27 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
28 Christopher Chong-tenn
29 David Grant
30 Kip Jansen
31 Stephen Szwec
32 Frankie Ross
33 Brad Thompson
34 Fred Grafe
35 Lee Sobotkin
36 Steven Ward
37 Drew Jubis
38 Frank Cundiff
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ward
2 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
3 Stephan Dioslaki Brands Cycles/Gold Coast Porsche/Me
4 William Elliston
5 Jon Yu
6 Christopher Chong-tenn
7 Frank Negri
8 Curtis Southern
9 Willie Payton
10 Brian Evans
11 David Walker
12 Dean Pierson
13 Ami Assayag
14 Johann Burrowes
15 Joshua West
16 Richard Leibfried
17 Josh Davison
18 Sonny Smith
19 Stephen Sambrano
20 Patrick Darken Aistriu Cycling
21 Hernan Lucero
22 Frankie Ross
23 Gregory Sherrick
24 Drew Jubis
25 Ron Short
26 Unknown Rider
27 Peter Goff
28 Kevin Saint clair
29 David Grant
30 David Lamb
31 Greg Horrocks
32 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
33 Christopher Candy
34 Victor Siegfried
35 Rich Carolan
36 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle
37 Rick C johnson
38 Warren Holzman
39 Peter Fickinger
40 Slawomir Podwojniak
41 Aleksey Urusov
42 Terry Feather
43 Unknown Rider
44 Leo Semonsky
45 Craig Leiser
46 Christopher Rassekh
47 Unknown Rider
48 James Best
49 Ray Plewacki National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
50 Jeff Lamb
51 Mark Pfeiffer
52 Kenneth Whittington
53 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club
54 S. ryan Greysen
55 Curtis Lightburn
56 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen
57 Robert Ilgenfritz
58 John Olsen
59 Chadd Martin
60 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
61 Rich Ross
62 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club
63 Scott Demarzio
64 Gregory Danielewicz
65 Scott Gamble
66 Fred Grafe
67 David Kahl
68 Jeffrey Appeltans
69 Ted Harris Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern 24:26.5
1
2 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
2
3 Andrew Buchanan
3
4 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club
4
5 James Joseph
5
6 Dean Pierson
6
7 Aubrey Gordon
7
8 Victor Siegfried
8
9 Richard Trimpi
9
10 Craig Leiser
10
11 Kevin Saint clair
11
12 Brad Ober Thru-It-All Cycling
12
13 Jeffrey Appeltans
13
14 Joseph Manacchio
14
15 David Lamb
15
16 Brian Gristick
16
17 Stephen Cochrane
17
18 Ray Plewacki
18
19 Christopher Rassekh
19
20 Robert Grimwood
20
21 Chris Diehl
21
22 Brian Wolf
22
23 Jeff Overstreet
23
24 Unknown Rider
24
25 Chuck Pistole
25
26 John Paproski
26
27 Michael Holub
27
28 Jerry Jacobs
28
29 Eric Anderson
29
30 Ken Walsh
30
31 John Hamilton
31
32 Richard Gonzalez
32
33 Tim Doherty
33
34 Ted Harris
34
35 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo
35
36 Robert Ilgenfritz
36
37 Thomas Spano
37
38 Rob Beighley
38
39 Jonathan Nabut
39
40 Michael Fink
40
41 John Olsen
41
42 David Margolin
42
43 Paul Mcdonald
43
44 Dirk Vander laan
44
45 Slawomir Podwojniak
45
46 Jay Gaunt
46
47 Pascal Sauvayre
47
48 Michael Karr
48
49 James Maino
49
50 Kurt Dodds
50
51 Scott Gamble
51
52 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
52
53 Scott Demarzio
53
54 Christopher Chong-tenn
54
55 Scott Butler
55
56 Rich Ross
56
57 Michael Tacci
57
DNF Leone Pizzini
DNF Michael Shapanka
DNF Jim Schutawie
DNF Peter Rizzo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Maclaga 22:54.3
1
2 Gary Hoffman
2
3 Patrick Gellineau
3
4 Bob Kehl
4
5 Michael Shapanka
5
6 Robert Casciato
6
7 Bill Giulian
7
8 Tom Marnell
8
9 Edward Blank
9
10 David Tellier
10
11 Chip Berezny
11
12 Leone Pizzini
12
13 Henry Finch
13
14 Andrew Buck
14
15 Mark Matthews
15
16 Jim Kaeli
16
17 Darrell Vreugdenhil
17
18 Philip Senechal
18
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Ratzell 53:59.1
1
2 Greg Maccarty
2
3 Patrick Brown
3
4 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists
4
5 Trevor Raab
5
6 Elliot Olsen
6
7 Adriano Hauck
7
8 Greg Armstrong
8
9 Thomas Hendry
9
10 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling
10
11 Daniel Mullen
11
12 Randall Calvert Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
12
13 Daniel Uhranowsky
13
14 Wanya Cave
14
15 Eric Wallenburg Aistriu Cycling
15
16 Sean Butler
16
17 William Launder
17
18 Jonathan Elison
18
19 Liam Mccary
19
20 Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Cycling
20
21 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
21
22 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA
22
23 Jacob Haines
23
24 Andres Jimenez
24
25 Greg Horrocks
25
26 Sonny Smith
26
27 Ben Harper
27
28 Mansur Mendizabal
28
29 Matthew Mech
29
30 Jacqueline Mcclure
30
31 Angelo Calilap
31
32 Maxwell Greene Veloce Cycling
32
33 Keith Hower
33
34 Michael Schweizer
34
35 Robert Mecea
35
36 Samantha Fox
36
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky 42:47.4
1
2 Zackary Curran
2
3 Mansur Mendizabal
3
4 Makoto Okamoto
4
5 Aaron Mcnany Veloce Elite pb DiscoverNEPA
5
6 Billy Scott
6
7 Nick Hodges
7
8 Joseph Meyerfuchs
8
9 Miguel Conception
9
10 Jacob Haines
10
11 Grayson Hauck
11
12 Tom Morris
12
13 Hunter Mycek
13
14 Caleb Rudick
14
15 Kyle Shenk Thru-It-All Cycling
15
16 Jacob Looney
16
17 S. ryan Greysen
17
18 Brandon Brown
18
19 Bart Sullivan
19
20 Rob Beighley
20
21 Kamil Kurylo
21
22 Mark Rahman
22
23 Sean Matkovic
23
24 Emmanuel Alvarez
24
25 Joey Kubushefski
25
26 Paolo Mastrangelo
26
27 James Cardillo
27
28 Charles Decrucq
28
29 Bethany Newton
29
30 Jeremy King
30
31 Ryan Shank Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
31
32 Sebastian Malaver
32
33 Leo Semonsky
33
34 John Rais
34
35 Sean Nolan
35
36 Sebastian Rodriguez
36
37 Osvaldo Capellan
37
38 Maxwell Greene Veloce Cycling
38
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Mcnany
39 John Josulevicz
39
40 Tyrone Gravesande
40
41 Robert Orr
41
42 Terry Feather
42
43 George Uhlir
43
44 Gavin Evans
44
45 Luis Vasquez
45
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaina Kravitz Riptide - Cawes Cycling 22:55.5
1
2 Sarah Granade
2
3 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling
3
4 Becca Brown
4
5 Joanne Trimpi
5
6 Sarah Sauvayre
6
7 Annette Weaver
7
8 Marielle Ritchie
8
9 Melissa Paquette
9
10 Lisa Berger
10
11 Jennifer Rhodes
11
12 Candace Kennedy-hess
12
13 Kelly O'brien
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2