Log In
36th Annual Ann Arbor Spring Training Series • Apr 28 2019
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connell Alford
2 Hayden Fox
3 De'jon Parks
4 Michael Keegan
5 Aidan Lafferty
6 Ansel De jong
7 Jordan Watkins
8 Charlie Laman
9 Arlo Caines
10 Ben Laman
11 Fiona Lafferty
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scotty Albaugh
2 Eric Mcbride
3 Steven Bromiel
4 Rob Daksiewicz
5 Robert Ehrman
6 William Morris
7 Travis Dittmer
8 Daniel Shamburger
9 John Maguire
10 Joel Poliskey
11 Brian Adams
12 Christopher Donnelly
13 Michael Migler
14 James Reid
15 Kevin Collins
16 Tim Panagis
17 Tom Wamsley
18 David Manges
19 Benjamin Cook
20 Brian Wachlarz
DNF Nicholas Zambeck
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Hileman
2 Travis Dittmer
3 Jason Crockett
4 Joel Poliskey
5 Alex Burnside
6 William Walker
7 Kevin Collins
8 Ryan Zamzow-masters
9 Hayden Fox
10 Frederick Anderson
11 Michael Migler
12 Nicholas Zambeck
13 Tom Wamsley
14 Matthew Hartsough Ann Arbor Velo Club
15 James Mazey
16 David Park
17 Mark Sobb
18 Joseph Clark
19 Christopher Bertoia
20 Scott Goocher
21 Bryce Natter
22 David Spreen
23 Nicholas Budden
24 Mike Chandler
25 Shannon Wright
27 Charlie Eaton
DNF Leon Shaner
DNF Josh Evans
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorn Zimmerling
2 Luke Hileman
3 Kellen Caldwell
4 Jason Crockett
5 Alex Burnside
6 Christopher Bertoia
7 Matthew Hartsough Ann Arbor Velo Club
8 William Walker
9 Bryce Natter
10 David Spreen
11 Charlie Eaton
12 Craig North
14 Mark Sobb
15 Leon Shaner
16 Tyacie Corle
17 Jonathan Quijano
18 Kari Alsager
19 James Mazey
20 Kevin Graham
21 Travis Plotner
22 Charlie Deroo
23 Jimmy Capela
24 Connell Alford
25 Christian Macdonald
26 Henry Trease
27 Anders Gustafson
28 Arthur Wood
29 Edward Potas
30 Jonathan Blake
31 Brantley Natter
32 David Altshuler
33 Mark Atkinson
34 Jason Koch
35 Mike Chandler
36 Jonathan Millard
37 Thomas Dijulio
38 De'jon Parks
39 Willie Stallworth
40 Rob Pelance
41 Jackson Capela
42 Brandon Desbrough
43 Ben Miron
44 Kathleen Ropella
44 Brad Allen
DNF Paul Domanico
DNF Hannah Landman
DNF Nicholas Budden
DNF Jacob Corkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Wright
2 Kari Alsager
3 Annica Burmester
4 Marie Deline
5 Hannah Landman
6 Tracy Berman
7 Jacqueline Larouche
8 Elizabeth Callison
9 Emily Haller
10 Cassandra Radstaak
11 Tyacie Corle
12 Chrissy Zimmermann
13 Kathleen Ropella
14 Marcy Hoopingarner
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2