Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Apr 5 2016
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Wartski The Electric Banana Cycling Project
2 Daniel Kearns Clemmons Bicycle Racing
3 Stephen Willis E3 Cycling Team
4 Barry Woosley Clemmons Bicycle Racing
5 John Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
6 Ryan Hayden The Electric Banana Cycling Project Teammate Win: Mark Wartski
7 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kearns
8 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
9 Cody Dannen Race City Cycling
10 Rick Williams Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
11 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing
12 Christopher Mattern
13 David Twomley
14 Jason Kimball Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
15 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
16 Stephen Wilson Greensboro Velo Club
17 Ian Witsaman Caraway Velo Club
18 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cone Health/cycles de ORO
19 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kearns
20 Clay Lanier University of North Carolina at Gre
21 David Rieder CatUp Coaching
22 Joe Hutchins Cycletherapy
23 Alan White
24 Eric Winebarger SV/BikeSource Racing Team
25 Alec Whyte Finish Strong
26 Jessica Singerman Bike Law Cycling Club
27 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
28 Michael Berry Modry/Evergreen Partners
29 Scott Morris TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
30 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club
31 Terrence Lanier
32 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
33 Kevin Fox
34 Keith Koontz Monster Media
35 Brock Gabler Cycles de ORO
Finishers: Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Dannen Race City Cycling
2 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
3 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
4 Ian Witsaman Caraway Velo Club
5 Charles Morgan
6 David Rieder CatUp Coaching
7 Alan White
8 Doug Miller
9 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: William Hardin
10 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing
11 Keith Koontz Monster Media
12 Robbie Morris
13 Stephen Willis E3 Cycling Team
14 Christopher Mattern
15 Paul Wagner
16 Spencer Johnston
17 Jason Kimball Cross Creek Cycling Club-C4
18 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team
DNF Brock Gabler Cycles de ORO
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club
2 Casey Vedder Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
3 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclist
4 Paul Gregory Cyclus Sports
5 Gregory Thompson Uptown Cycles
6 Mark Wartski The Electric Banana Cycling Project
7 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
8 Eric Serantoni Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
9 Jason Williams Hearts Racing Club/ Hearts Racing C
10 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
11 Randy Parker Herbalife
12 John Wofford Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
13 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
14 Joseph Carpisassi Cycletherapy
15 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
16 John Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
17 Jason Duval Clemmons Bicycle Racing
18 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
19 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
20 Bert Gutierrez Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: Marcel Gutierrez
21 Raul Gutierrezgarcia Cone Health/cycles de ORO
22 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanya Harris Cycletherapy/Ride Fast Gear
Finishers: Cat 4: 1