Log In
Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series • Jun 14 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Obriant NCSU
2 John Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
3 Charles Ramsbotham Mock Orange Bikes
4 Lee Reavis Modry/Evergreen Partners
5 Noah Byrd The Electric Banana Cycling Project
6 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
7 Ian Broadhead
8 Marcus Canady NCSU Teammate Win: Richard Obriant
9 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing Teammate Top 5: John Fender
10 Hao Sun NCSU Teammate Win: Richard Obriant
11 Stephen Wilson Greensboro Velo Club
12 Danny Mathis Heart's Racing
13 Jeffrey Bloomfield Greensboro Velo Club
14 Jimmy Awad Paul's Racing
15 David Rieder CatUp Coaching
16 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing
17 Jacqueline Blair Hearts Racing Club
18 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
19 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cox Cone Health/cycles de ORO
2 Kenny Diachenko
3 Gregory Jones Team Spoke Cycles p/b Carolina Ale
5 Alan White
6 Keith Koontz Monster Media
7 Caleb Huffman
8 David Rieder CatUp Coaching
9 Tim Dee Hearts Racing Club
10 Evan Kimbro Greensboro Velo Club
11 Barrett Mitchell Low Country Cycling Team
12 Jeff Safrit Southeast Velo Racing
13 Joe Briscoe TEAM MS p/b Herbalife
14 Jennifer Parker Greensboro Velo Club
15 Eddie Hamlett J.A. King Racing
16 Shannon Goyda Cone Health/cycles de ORO Teammate Win: Daniel Cox
17 Kellen Mooney
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Flynn Hearts Racing Club
2 Miles Hubbard Boone Area Cyclists/ High Country D
3 Richard Obriant NCSU
4 Alex Ryan Mock Orange Bikes
5 Charles Ramsbotham Mock Orange Bikes
6 Jason Williams Hearts Racing Club/ Hearts Racing C
7 Dariusz Tyborowski Herbalife
8 Thomas Rodgers Benissimo
9 Richard Nance Hearts Racing Club Teammate Win: David Flynn
10 Jay Cox Mock Orange Bikes Teammate Top 5: Alex Ryan
11 James Fender Clemmons Bicycle Racing
12 Erik Olshall Clemmons Bicycle Racing
13 Ian Broadhead
14 Danny Mathis
15 Hao Sun NCSU Teammate Top 5: Richard Obriant
16 Marcus Canady NCSU Teammate Top 5: Richard Obriant
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9