Log In
Illinois State Time Trial Championship • Aug 11 2019
Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Kubiak 55:46.53
2 Dominic Lopez 55:57.74
3 Gregory Nemeth 56:05.84
4 Neil Fortner 1:00:59.28
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Morales 57:34.34
2 Ryan Cox 57:43.97
3 Bill Schultz 59:34.00
4 Glenn Tofte 1:01:27.17
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Clark 29:52.90
2 Chris Ramirez 32:00.55
3 Gary Patrick 35:30.56
4 Jeffrey Ogden 38:14.51
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Ogden 31:32.02
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Hayes 46:14.58
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Guilford 53:19.35
2 Neal Mcnamara 53:46.59
3 Andrew Anderson 58:10.94
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Frost 54:09.89
2 Brady Jordan 55:11.65
3 Marc Moeller 57:42.70
4 James Pirzyk 1:03:17.33
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 53:34.61
2 Hugh Smith 58:38.35
3 Greg Voudrie 1:07:54.83
4 Keith Andrew 1:10:23.85
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mowery 28:51.11
2 Denny Zech 29:06.9
3 James Lee 32:51.96
4 Mike Ozment 32:58.25
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Maciekowicz 49:37.52
2 Bryce Mead 52:16.29
3 Ryne Beeson 52:52.33
4 Justin Blue 1:01:11.45
5 Lukas Smaga 1:02:40.10
6 Fabian Dettenrieder 1:04:22.71
7 Woongbi Kwon 1:16:10.46
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susana Calderon 1:18:41.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bette Chesser 1:00:11.38
2 Brenda Mehnert 1:22:18.03
3 Nancy Lichtensteiger 1:26:26.26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Billing 1:04:37.57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelley Wegeng 33:30.17
2 Ana Repa 36:48.56
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Honkim 1:14:12.28
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Lee 1:00:13.47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1