Log In
PA Junior State Criterium Championship • Aug 13 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip 28:43.0
1
2 Ekrem Ayhan Team Bulldog
2
3 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation
3
4 Kerem Ayhan Cycle Craft/Bulldogs
4
5 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing Inc.
5
6 Brandon Krasley Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
6
7 Kai Alvin smith
7
8 Landon Garcia Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8
9 Ryan Bailis Young Medalists/Team Rothrock
9
10 Jared Yates
10
11 Travis Pozzi Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
11
12 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle
12
13 Jonathan Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance 35:46.0
1
2 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2
3 Phillip Truppelli Colavita Racing Inc.
3
4 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4
5 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5
6 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
6
7 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mower
8 Noah Thomas
8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King
2 Veda Gerasimek
3 Marcy Bardman
4 Sierra Watkins
5 Johanna Cordasco
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Edwards
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock 44:40.0
1
2 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2
Teammate Win: Nadia Latzgo
3 Dylan Lafferty JVR Sports
3
4 Sabine Sellers
4
5 Emily Krause Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5
Teammate Win: Nadia Latzgo
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence
2 Antonina Esposto
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1