Log In
Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial • Sep 22 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #KGTT

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Swords Commonwealth Cycling Collective 13:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonya Feaser 13:01
2 Rachelle Gehr Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 14:18
3 Jaclyn Petroff Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 14:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aimee Taylor South Mountain Velo Club 12:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Mckenna Holmes Cycling & Fitness 11:03
2 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 11:38
3 Alex Deal Blue Mountain Velo 12:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerod Stoner Commonwealth Cycling Collective 10:36
2 Jake Haines Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 11:54
3 Jeffrey Slade Slade's Mechanical Services 11:57
4 Cory Williams Commonwealth Cycling Collective 12:16 Teammate Win: Jerod Stoner
5 Brad Gorter Blue Mountain Velo 12:17
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Goates Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 10:47
2 Kevin Pagliaro 11:30
3 Michael Bodick Keystone Racing 11:58
4 Adam Switzer 13:04
5 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/ K&F Construction 13:23
6 Chris Sherdel Simplicity Cycles 15:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 11:46
2 Bob Latsha Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 12:24 Teammate Win: Eric Moon
3 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 13:38
4 Eric Gochenauer 17:24
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rattigan 13:44
2 Michael Fitzsimmons Chesapeake Wheelmen 13:59
3 Jim Hartnett South Mountain Velo Club 14:19
4 Tim Lung Chesapeake Wheelmen 15:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Cox Chesapeake Wheelmen 14:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Koppenhaver Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 11:13
2 Zach Sulzer 14:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1