Log In
Santa Catalina Weekend: UA Grand Prix • Feb 2 2020
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Conger jr 00:00:00
1
2 James Eby 00:00:00
2
3 Houston Lundy 00:00:00
3
4 Myles Walker 00:00:00
4
5 Izaac Adams 00:00:00
5
6 Vladislav Dragomirov 00:00:00
6
7 Patrick Gagnon 00:00:00
7
8 Sean Baird 00:00:00
8
9 Lucien Fuertes 00:00:00
9
10 Austin Arseo 00:00:00
10
11 Grant Sivley 00:00:00
11
12 Bill Dolan 00:00:00
12
13 Timothy Maley 00:00:00
13
14 Kendrick Murphy 00:00:00
14
15 Zachary Petruska 00:00:00
15
16 Krystian Stankiewicz 00:00:00
16
17 Peter Anderson 00:00:00
17
18 Gary Schobel 00:00:00
18
19 Robbie Horstman 00:00:00
19
20 Samuel Wyatt 00:00:00
20
DNF Brock Boynton 00:00:00
DNF Oliver Clark 00:00:00
DNF Michael Hast 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Ridolphi 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernardo Velasco 00:00:00
1
2 Jesse Schlaefer 00:00:00
2
3 Benjamin Cristofori 00:00:00
3
4 Bradley Large 00:00:00
4
5 Jacob Blais 00:00:00
5
6 Oscar Giler 00:00:00
6
7 Dan Orlowski 00:00:00
7
8 Matt Smith 00:00:00
8
9 Richard Thompson 00:00:00
9
10 Thomas Paluda 00:00:00
10
11 Leonardo Solis-cruz 00:00:00
11
12 Reece Culliney 00:00:00
12
13 Thorsten Rasmussen 00:00:00
13
14 Patrick Nardi 00:00:00
14
15 Bjorn Hooper 00:00:00
15
16 Axel Biederman 00:00:00
16
17 Caden James 00:00:00
17
18 Leonardo Ramos 00:00:00
18
19 Simon Clark 00:00:00
19
20 Steve Gibbs 00:00:00
20
21 Dennis Bree 00:00:00
21
22 Daniel Walker 00:00:00
22
23 Brett Dooley 00:00:00
23
24 Wesley Schierman 00:00:00
24
25 Zeke Bradshaw 00:00:00
25
26 Koabi Brooks 00:00:00
26
27 Arturo Boubion 00:00:00
27
28 Jesse Young 00:00:00
28
DNF Joe Adragna 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Riccitello 00:00:00
1
2 Kaden Hopkins 00:00:00
2
3 Ethan Overson 00:00:00
3
4 Keegan Swenson 00:00:00
4
5 Colby Simmons 00:00:00
5
6 Max Cronyn 00:00:00
6
7 Tony Baca 00:00:00
7
8 Victor Romero 00:00:00
8
9 Wouter Zwart 00:00:00
9
10 Caleb Barville 00:00:00
10
11 Alex Lambert 00:00:00
11
12 Stephen Schaefer 00:00:00
12
13 Robby Ketterhagen 00:00:00
13
14 Samuel Meullenet 00:00:00
14
15 David Conger jr 00:00:00
15
16 Noah Schlosser 00:00:00
16
17 Julien Marleau 00:00:00
17
18 Kyle Trudeau 00:00:00
18
19 Peter Vlad 00:00:00
19
20 Alonso Figueroa 00:00:00
20
21 Kobi Gyetvan 00:00:00
21
22 Izaac Adams 00:00:00
22
23 Adam Bryfogle 00:00:00
23
24 Josh Watts 00:00:00
24
25 Scott Arnold 00:00:00
25
26 Sam Riess 00:00:00
26
27 Matthew Bohm 00:00:00
27
28 Ed Vasquez 00:00:00
28
29 Elliot Dumont 00:00:00
29
30 Eric Pearce 00:00:00
30
31 Myles Walker 00:00:00
31
DNF Joshua Rinderknecht 00:00:00
DNF Grant Simonds 00:00:00
DNF Axel Froner 00:00:00
DNF Quinn Agnew 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Blais 00:00:00
1
2 Ethan Krafft 00:00:00
2
3 Harris Scharf 00:00:00
3
4 James Mckinney 00:00:00
4
5 Quentin Stepp 00:00:00
5
6 Kaiwen Luan 00:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finnley Hartz 00:00:00
1
2 Adam Bryfogle 00:00:00
2
3 Collin Dimattio 00:00:00
3
4 Stephen Schaefer 00:00:00
4
5 Joey Iuliano 00:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Sivley 00:00:00
1
2 Nicholas Seeber 00:00:00
2
3 Steven Seguin 00:00:00
3
4 Samuel Wyatt 00:00:00
4
DNF Timothy Maley 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Culliney 00:00:00
1
2 Daniel Walker 00:00:00
2
3 Cyrus Hembree 00:00:00
3
4 Axel Biederman 00:00:00
4
5 Leonardo Ramos 00:00:00
5
6 Michael Villanueva 00:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrico Dimambro 00:00:00
1
2 Kalden Charrette 00:00:00
2
3 Leonardo Solis-cruz 00:00:00
3
4 Thomas Paluda 00:00:00
4
5 Thorsten Rasmussen 00:00:00
5
6 Estevan Ramos 00:00:00
6
7 Caden James 00:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Clark 00:00:00
1
2 Daniel Hembree 00:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Boynton 00:00:00
1
2 Peter Anderson 00:00:00
2
3 Bernardo Velasco 00:00:00
3
4 Bradley Large 00:00:00
4
5 Kenneth Walter 00:00:00
5
6 Patrick Nardi 00:00:00
6
7 Bjorn Hooper 00:00:00
7
8 Brett Dooley 00:00:00
8
9 Koabi Brooks 00:00:00
9
10 Darren Hiebel 00:00:00
10
11 Michael Pertile 00:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett 00:00:00
1
2 Michael Hast 00:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 00:00:00
3
4 Jeff Martin 00:00:00
4
5 Daniel Bennett 00:00:00
5
6 Matt Murphy 00:00:00
6
7 Joe Ebenroth 00:00:00
7
8 Brian Lemke 00:00:00
8
9 Andrew Hosterman 00:00:00
9
10 James Webster 00:00:00
10
11 Thom Lieurance 00:00:00
11
12 Stephen Borski 00:00:00
12
13 Derek Rich 00:00:00
13
DNF Steven Hetfield 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucien Fuertes 00:00:00
1
2 Daniel Dudzik 00:00:00
2
3 Richard Thompson 00:00:00
3
4 Gary Schobel 00:00:00
4
5 Kirk Canfield 00:00:00
5
6 Eniko Enikov 00:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Lemke 00:00:00
1
2 Charlie Beadles 00:00:00
2
3 Andrew Hosterman 00:00:00
3
4 Daniel Furtney 00:00:00
4
5 Thomas Bowmaster 00:00:00
5
6 Gerry Clapper 00:00:00
6
7 James Riccitello 00:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Smith 00:00:00
1
2 Michael Jolivet 00:00:00
2
3 Kenneth Starcke 00:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eve Yockey 00:00:00
1
2 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
2
3 Kaileen Williams 00:00:00
3
4 Annie Rich 00:00:00
4
5 Shelby Hoglund 00:00:00
5
6 Stephanie Bruggink 00:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lemke 00:00:00
2 Sarah Shymske 00:00:00
3 Stephanie Bruggink 00:00:00
4 Eve Yockey 00:00:00
DNF Alyssa Grace 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Conyers 00:00:00
1
2 Cecile Lejeune 00:00:00
2
3 Meghan Henry 00:00:00
3
4 Sophia Larsen 00:00:00
4
5 Kaileen Williams 00:00:00
5
6 Jennifer Quijada 00:00:00
6
DNF Kasey Mcevoy 00:00:00
DNF Cara O'neill 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Jackson 00:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 00:00:00
1
2 Cecile Lejeune 00:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 00:00:00
3
DNF Fabiola Garcia 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Bruggink 00:00:00
1
2 Alyssa Grace 00:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emilia Ibarra 00:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham 00:00:00
1
2 Trish Heisdorffer 00:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 00:00:00
1
2 Tracey Hysjulien 00:00:00
2
3 Nancy Ellis 00:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1