Log In
Arrowhead Mtn Bike Race Series p/b Tom's Pro Bike & Empire Hemp Co • Jul 23 2020 • Pittsford, NY
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Stephanie Barbero 0:34:44 0:17:12 0:17:31
2 Adrienne Snookowski 0:36:44 0:19:02 0:17:42
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Peter Arquette 0:30:03 0:15:00 0:15:02
2 Paul Winter 0:31:01 0:15:02 0:15:59
3 Seth Eberhardt 0:34:09 0:16:46 0:17:22
4 Owen Arquette 0:39:11 0:19:08 0:20:02
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Miles Mattern 0:50:13 0:10:24 0:10:09 0:09:50 0:09:55 0:09:52
2 Matt Timmerman 0:50:47 0:10:16 0:10:16 0:09:49 0:09:59 0:10:25
3 Jason Hettenbaugh 0:51:25 0:10:30 0:10:06 0:09:50 0:09:52 0:11:06
4 Doug Rusho 0:51:39 0:11:12 0:09:28 0:10:07 0:10:20 0:10:31
5 Craig Mattern 0:51:43 0:10:35 0:10:11 0:10:13 0:10:24 0:10:18
6 Owen August 0:51:48 0:10:31 0:10:14 0:10:17 0:10:22 0:10:21
7 Mark Walters 0:51:51 0:10:55 0:10:13 0:10:15 0:10:16 0:10:09
8 Luke Principe 0:52:21 0:10:30 0:10:14 0:10:28 0:10:23 0:10:43
9 Matthew Smitley 0:52:53 0:10:36 0:10:11 0:10:28 0:10:21 0:11:13
10 Martin Christofferson 0:53:33 0:10:56 0:10:34 0:10:52 0:10:48 0:10:21
11 Don Davis 0:53:41 0:11:04 0:10:38 0:10:41 0:10:45 0:10:30
12 Matt Martina 0:53:44 0:10:52 0:10:52 0:11:53 0:09:38 0:10:27
13 Zachary Shostack 0:53:49 0:10:52 0:10:36 0:10:52 0:10:50 0:10:36
14 Jack Bernhard 0:55:09 0:10:57 0:10:34 0:12:06 0:12:06 0:09:24
15 John Oechsle 0:55:11 0:11:24 0:11:02 0:11:01 0:10:36 0:11:06
16 James Scott 0:55:13 0:10:55 0:10:55 0:11:07 0:11:10 0:11:04
17 Scott Parks 0:56:40 0:11:29 0:10:55 0:11:01 0:10:57 0:12:15
18 Mike Sobol 0:57:51 0:11:31 0:11:01 0:11:24 0:11:33 0:12:22
19 John Deiure 0:58:15 0:11:34 0:11:39 0:11:40 0:11:25 0:11:54
20 Jeff Lubkowski 0:58:49 0:11:05 0:12:23 0:11:28 0:11:42 0:12:09
21 Jesse Corum 0:58:59 0:12:09 0:11:29 0:11:45 0:11:58 0:11:36
22 Brian Borowiec 0:59:03 0:12:01 0:11:35 0:11:45 0:11:55 0:11:45
23 Todd Sheehan 1:00:00 0:12:06 0:11:34 0:12:00 0:12:13 0:12:05
24 Robert Dietrick 1:03:04 0:13:30 0:12:25 0:12:18 0:12:02 0:12:47
25 David Valvo 0:50:32 0:12:42 0:12:49 0:12:37 0:12:24
26 Sawyer Duserick 0:51:10 0:12:22 0:13:02 0:12:51 0:12:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jean-philippe Rheault 0:49:06 0:12:21 0:11:57 0:12:03 0:12:44
2 Jeff Waasdorp 0:43:49 0:32:28 0:11:21
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Calvin Braun 0:28:59 0:14:28 0:14:31
2 Maeve Bernhard 0:31:57 0:16:15 0:15:42
3 Nate Bernhard 0:42:25 0:21:07 0:21:17
4 Madelyn Principe 0:48:43 0:25:21 0:23:22
5 Mia Lubkowski 0:48:53 0:25:27 0:23:26
6 Charles Principe 0:48:57 0:25:17 0:23:40
7 Sam Ferman 0:52:43 0:26:21 0:26:21
8 Ben Ferman 0:53:47 0:26:53 0:26:53
9 Paul Pippin 0:14:56 0:14:56
10 Grace Lubkowski 0:29:21 0:29:21
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexa Harding 0:49:21 0:12:36 0:12:18 0:12:04 0:12:20
2 Jennifer Higgins 0:50:21 0:12:55 0:12:20 0:12:22 0:12:42
3 Marit Sheffield 0:51:52 0:12:40 0:12:45 0:12:51 0:13:35
4 Grace Mattern 0:53:37 0:13:13 0:13:03 0:13:36 0:13:44
5 Zofia Stefankovic 0:54:11 0:14:03 0:13:24 0:13:33 0:13:09
6 Mallory Eberhardt 0:42:52 0:13:50 0:14:30 0:14:32
7 Leah Valvo 0:44:37 0:14:58 0:14:36 0:15:02
8 Jean Sheehan 0:44:57 0:15:21 0:14:48 0:14:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Morris 0:46:43 0:12:38 0:11:12 0:11:36 0:11:15
2 Casey Bernhard 0:47:17 0:12:31 0:11:43 0:11:29 0:11:32
3 Bell Ryan 0:49:37 0:13:27 0:12:07 0:11:53 0:12:09
4 Ben Church 0:51:31 0:13:34 0:12:19 0:12:53 0:12:44
5 Roberts Shostack 0:51:57 0:13:31 0:12:58 0:12:55 0:12:31
6 Nate Sonneville 0:51:59 0:13:41 0:13:00 0:12:53 0:12:23
7 Zachary Culliton 0:52:00 0:13:38 0:13:00 0:12:53 0:12:28
8 Noel Bonk 0:54:54 0:14:39 0:13:20 0:13:23 0:13:31
9 Josh Saunders 0:55:53 0:14:47 0:13:32 0:13:55 0:13:37
10 Jerry Connolly 0:44:06 0:16:04 0:14:00 0:14:01
11 Fred Edmunds 0:44:23 0:15:49 0:14:12 0:14:20
12 Ryan Kaza 0:44:39 0:15:32 0:14:26 0:14:40
13 Wayne Mulhair 0:46:18 0:15:58 0:14:47 0:15:32
14 Daniel Burge 0:46:46 0:16:02 0:15:27 0:15:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nathan Chenenko 0:47:14 0:11:47 0:11:42 0:12:00 0:11:44
2 Kaleb Toscano 0:47:18 0:12:14 0:11:39 0:11:46 0:11:37
3 Marcus Cox 0:48:23 0:12:28 0:12:02 0:11:47 0:12:05
4 Nathan Yost 0:48:40 0:12:16 0:12:00 0:12:06 0:12:17
5 Michael Tubbs 0:49:17 0:12:24 0:12:02 0:12:15 0:12:34
6 Max Burget 0:50:15 0:12:19 0:12:45 0:12:27 0:12:43
7 Eric Behrman 0:50:46 0:12:20 0:12:21 0:12:52 0:13:12
8 Marc Ransom 0:54:20 0:13:13 0:13:10 0:13:29 0:14:26
9 Andrew Colaruotolo 0:54:26 0:13:17 0:13:51 0:13:39 0:13:38
10 Cooper Davis 0:35:21 0:11:40 0:11:54 0:11:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7