Log In
2020 Bill Bone Florida State Criterium Championships • Oct 3 2020 • Ft. Pierce, FL
Rain and Humid, 82 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez 55:14.8
Off The Front
2 Akil Campbell 56:28.9
1
3 Oshane Williams 56:29.2
2
4 Logan Phippen 56:30.6
3
5 Andre Silva 56:31.5
4
6 Derek Birch 56:31.7
5
7 Will Jessup 56:32.0
6
8 Nigel De sota 54:06.6
Off The Front
9 Vaclav Snuparek 28:17.6
Off The Front
10 Juan Hinestrosa 29:15.3
Off The Front
11 Tyler Auger 27:02.6
Off The Front
12 Anthony Yaques 23:58.8
Off The Front
13 Carlos Lorenzo 22:56.2
Off The Front
14 Adam Royal 23:08.4
Off The Front
15 Matthew Maddox 21:11.3
Off The Front
16 Matheus Macedo 22:17.5
Off The Front
17 Liam O'connor 17:26.7
Off The Front
18 Luis Gonzalez 17:47.8
Off The Front
19 Miguel Alejandro lopez garcia 09:20.7
Off The Front
DNF Alfonso Vazquez
DNF Francis Jerez
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Sallee 55:17.7
2 David Wright 55:18.1
3 Sebastian Cano 56:29.4
4 Alexis Cespedes 56:29.7
5 William Geib 56:30.6
6 Marc Boults 56:33.5
7 Giovanni Ramirez 57:46.0
8 James Schurman 56:39.1
9 Erizon Pena 24:39.9
10 Leonardo Hernandez 22:06.8
11 Carlos Bigas 20:55.3
DNF Bryan Velasquez
DNF John Obrien
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Lanier 44:47.3
Off The Front
2 Steven Mlujeak 45:49.0
Off The Front
3 Carlos Ravelo 46:00.3
Off The Front
4 Kevin Abbate 46:01.1
Off The Front
5 Arturo Soler 47:11.3
Off The Back
1
6 Jose Armas 46:01.5
Off The Front
2
7 Angel Garcia 45:35.7
Off The Front
3
8 Carlos Pagan 45:36.1
Off The Front
4
9 Avery Chapman 45:36.6
Off The Front
5
10 Romero Gill 45:36.6
Off The Front
6
11 Mark Lim 45:38.0
Off The Front
7
12 Stephen Green 45:42.9
Off The Front
13 Scott Lehmann 45:36.2
Off The Front
14 Gabriel Marin 45:45.8
Off The Front
15 Tadaias Cahill 46:09.3
Off The Front
Off The Back
16 Ryan A. lahuti 45:36.0
Off The Front
17 Garfield Smith 20:11.9
Off The Front
18 Octavio Ocampo 12:46.9
Off The Front
DNF Kevin M fitzhenry
DNF Ralph Schroeder
DNF Jose Solis n.a.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena 44:47.7
2 Guy Preston 45:26.2
3 Jose Valdivia 45:30.6
4 Chuck Holstein 45:30.8
5 Mark Schultz 45:34.4
6 Andrew Teixeira 46:07.8
7 Anthony Maisto 45:54.4
8 Bobby Capwell 45:07.2
9 John Rogers 45:29.8
10 Leonard Hall 21:46.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Schneider 43:42.0
1
2 Brian Brown 43:42.1
2
3 Mike Felling 43:42.8
3
4 Juan Vasquez 43:44.4
4
5 Jorge Leon 43:45.2
5
6 Dave Chin 43:45.5
6
7 Patrick Lynch 43:48.9
8 Dean Todd 44:45.5
Off The Back
9 Rick Williams 44:51.6
Off The Back
10 Kinsley Sykes 44:23.9
Off The Back
11 Mark Hassell 44:55.1
Off The Back
12 John Doyle 43:43.3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Loftis 43:53.7
2 Richard Abreu 44:23.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wallace Mcroy 44:50.0
2 Jack Schnorr 44:48.2
1
3 Earl Henry 43:58.3
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hank Dieffenbach 44:50.7
DNF Richard Bradley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez 19:38.6
2 Aaron Barber 19:44.1
3 Olie Hallstrom 19:53.7
4 Lucas Judycki 19:45.9
5 Takeo Owens 19:58.5
6 Ezrah Desouza 20:09.4
DNF Ethan Sullivan DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Galloza 41:05.7
2 Brandon Guerro 41:20.8
1
3 Anton Demarco 41:08.5
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heron 40:21.7
2 Frankel Rodrguez 41:05.4
3 Carlo Roche 39:43.3
4 Paul Morris 41:27.8
DNF Jerry Richardson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Forrest 20:10.1
2 Giancarlo Castellano 20:31.1
3 Justice Lancaster 20:04.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leon Andres santamaria 20:53.6
Off The Front
2 Bruno Moreira 21:07.9
1
3 Barry Mullin 21:08.2
2
4 Pedro Campos 21:09.0
3
5 Timothy Carbone 21:10.3
4
6 Mark Elliott 21:10.4
5
7 Carlos Chacon 21:11.3
6
8 Fredd Matute 21:13.0
7
9 Yuniet Del toro 24:28.4
Off The Back
10 Justin Jordan 20:54.1
Off The Front
11 Joe Schneider 21:16.0
12 Jose Timaure 17:30.6
Off The Front
DNF Alex Mitz
DNF Nick Barnes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Zayas 20:33.8
2 Owen Shott 20:34.0
3 Jose Frank rodriguez 21:07.6
4 Leonardo Torcat 21:07.9
5 Patrick Sansbury 21:08.6
6 Jorge Mila 21:11.9
7 Yip Tsang 21:13.6
8 Juan Hoyos 21:14.7
9 Rolando Hernandez 21:17.3
10 Ken Vida 21:22.6
11 Rudy Robaina 21:25.8
12 James Wilson 22:01.3
13 John Davis 20:51.5
DNF Mavin Anderson DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Long 21:08.8
2 Amir Wexler 21:11.0
3 Matthew Roy 21:11.2
4 Terence Auter 21:14.5
5 Patrick Diver 21:34.5
6 Matthew Maddox 20:54.1
7 Erdwin Buitrago 20:54.0
DNF Vance James
DNF Shannon Malmquist
DNF Pedro Medina
DNF Richard Perpinan
DNF Osmay Rodriguez
DNF Marcelo Leyva
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Ichtay 44:43.6
1
2 Jean Palau 44:43.8
2
3 Raydel Apesteguia 44:43.9
3
4 Brian Younger 44:44.1
4
5 Jhonatan Jerez 44:45.3
5
6 Marcos Dias 44:47.4
6
7 Rafael Gregori 44:47.6
7
8 Gettis Harris 44:47.9
8
9 Adrian Pereyra 44:38.4
Off The Back
10 James Dunaway 44:41.8
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Vanmeenen 44:44.3
2 Yoney Hernandez 44:45.8
3 Neander Oliveira 44:52.7
4 Angel Semprun 44:34.9
1
5 Marco Cornejo 44:35.4
2
6 Patrick Monlevade 44:38.3
3
7 Robert Desantis 44:29.3
4
8 Adrien Gonzalez 05:22.8
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Humberto Toledo 44:42.9
1
2 Anatoli Cancio 44:43.2
2
3 Karin Cabrera 44:46.0
3
4 Gus Salazar 44:46.4
4
5 Ericson Santana 44:47.7
5
6 Geovany Barreiro 44:48.0
6
7 Joe Maloney 44:39.0
Off The Back
8 Gaston Diaz 44:39.2
Off The Back
9 Larry Bolano 44:41.1
Off The Back
10 Duane Desouza 40:38.9
Off The Back
DNF Mark Oldham
DNF James Rufrano
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbe Ceurens 56:27.7
2 Artem Shmidt 56:30.4
3 Louis Evans 56:31.0
4 Filippo Ridolfo 54:06.1
5 Jeanluc Contantgalitello 56:32.7
6 Juan David buitrago 35:20.3
7 Alejandro Hunter 32:36.5
8 Christian Ocampo 06:31.6
DNF Christian Perpinan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentina Chacin 45:01.0
2 Margaret Jerulle 43:37.7
3 Sara Navas 45:30.6
DNF Maria Medina-nigaglioni
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adriana Ruiz 46:00.6
1
2 Johanna Melo 46:00.7
2
3 Surelys Del sol 46:31.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valeria Galeano 44:54.8
2 Alexandra Consten 44:54.9
3 Jeanine Seeger 44:54.9
4 Phoebe Maisto 44:55.9
5 Gladys Espinel 46:13.7
6 Anita Dudnick 45:30.4
7 Diane Sweet 43:55.2
DNF Denise Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karla Lopez 46:13.2
2 Joann Betz 43:55.0
3 Wendy Abner 45:12.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Hernandez 20:10.9
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis 42:03.7
2 Graci Nunenkamp 41:40.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison 41:34.1
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eve Munkittrick 20:13.6
2 Eriss Gary 20:46.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1